SpadeHeart 
Rutland Seniors Bridge
 DiamondClub
Release 2.19n
Recent Updates
Home Page
7th Dec 2019 23:42 CST
News Page
5th Dec 2019 13:32 CST
Useful Links
11th Nov 2019 20:31 CST
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2019
News Page

This page has information and news of interest to the members. For a full list of forthcoming events, see "Calendar" on the menu and for a list of results see "Results". Spread the word before going in to play today if you see this.

Edwards, Dave and Karen 250-718-2596

RUTLAND BRIDGE CLUB ACTIVE MEMBERSHIP LIST:

Name ( prefix is 250 unless stated otherwise )

Anderson, Nina 762-3944

Anderson, Wesley 979-1349

Anderson-Lee, Verle

Anderton, Ross 317-3553

Anutoosh Kin, Pete

Aslani, Ebby 764-0910

Assam, Anita 212-6798

Beirnes, Maureen

Belcourt, Pierre/Val 868-3135

Benner, Gene/Nancy

Blenkarn, Margaret 236.420-1809

Blumer, Mary 762-0600

Bootle, Matt 1.403.808-7229

Bruce, Kay 7634844

Burkart, Dorothy 862-2947

Bush, Herman /Helen McLean 451-6840

Byers, Jan 878-7279


Christensen, Kirsten 765-8523

Christianson, Diane 

Churchill, Margaret 869-1323

Chernis, Judy 545-5877

Clarke, Rita 762-3916

Cox, Robbie:

Dallas, JoAnne 765-3403

Damgaard, Patricia 762-3542

Davy, Alf/Verneta 768-4454

Dawe,June 717-3655

Delf, Gordon 763-0085

Dequier, Sandra 214-6819

Dickson, Myrna 861-5547

Dirk, Charlie 236.420-3752

Edwards, Alden 778.478-6554

Edwards, Dave/Karen  718-2596

Estephan, John 763-4807

Fimrite, Neil /Judith 869-1330

Gault, Bernice 717-1357

Good, Bryan 762-3189

Goodman, Lillian 717-8850

Goodman, Nancy 868-0606

Graves, Mary-lou 862-2356

Green, Carol 

Haase, Mable:

Hamel, Harold 778.484-1381

Hamilton, Dave 861-4731

Hanson-Hill, Bob/Elaine 717-3480

Hanson, Linda

Harker, Maxine

Harvey-Smith, Frank

Harris, Lorene 478-1852

Hawkey, Sandra 868-2097

Hawreluk, Arlene

Henderson, Jim 863-1582

Henderson, Ron 808-9033

Hodgson, Barry 861-6608

Ivans, Bev 860-2395


Jaegli, Monika 869-7343

Johnson, Larry 778.242-6671

Justesen, Gerda 860-9039

Karolat, Doris 717-8416


King, Alan/Maureen 861-3412

Kosis, Jim 768-8445

Lee, Denis:

Lee, Susan

Lee, Nadine 469-8273


Ley, Elizabeth 765-6563


Lipsett, Shirley 763-4681

Lovett, Donna 491-2641


Lund, Joy 869-1868


MacKenzie, Doug 778-7530

 

MacLean, Helen 451-6840

Marshall, Lynda 487-8407

McDonald, Bob 762-6886

McDuff, Leona 762-4243

McGee, Herb 762-7111

McIntoche, Odile 762-8011

McNaught, Ed/Linda 778.478-7817

McRobbie, Zita 448-9232

Miall, Susan 862-1485

Milbradt, Ruth 763-3339

Miller, Brian 764-6359

Miller, Dolores 869-0008

Mitchel, Eunice:

Mori, Betty/Harold

Moulton, Marylin 860-6372

Morton, Beth 766-0508

Musclow, Lorne 862-8156

Nickolas, Ross

Nickels, Shirley 763-4174

Nickolson, Pat 317-2526

Noble, Joan 762-0832

O’Connell. Donna/Wayne

Ohm, Carson 763-2122

O’Leary, Peter 769-5442

O’Shaughnessy, Barb 778.478-2916

Pada, Gloria 769-4413

Papple, Marjorie

Partington, Dorothy 762-9953

Patinaude, Poland

Paul, Gerald 862-9759

Perpar, Jeanette 778.215-0742

Pollock, Michael 769-3869

Powel, Rob

Purslow, Alan/Norah 764-2606

Purvis, Enid 762-9049

Randles, Ted 868-9683

Rennie, Edna 763-4005

Robinson, Patti

Rosler, Carol/Dan 712-9997

Russell, Anne

Rutherford, Liz 778.478-3655

Saunders, Joel 869-5518

Scarlett, Pat

Schramm, Flo 778.754-1639

Scott, Dick /Pia 778.215-0176


Scotter, George 778.478-4115

Seabrook, Betty 766-3473

Sherrin, Darrell 762-3284

Shortreed, Bev 778.477-6969

Sider, Flo 762-6906


Sil, Ashok/Leslie 768-8457

Simmons, Bob 863-1697

Sladen, Vic 451-9606


Smith, Ann 763-3318

Sparrow, Randi

Stamer, Brian 707-3308

Stocks, Doreen 861-7186


Studer, Ann 762-0073

Sutherland, Irma 868-8067

Sweet, Agnes 778.484-4940

Thompson, Robert 778.478-7445

Tipper, Paulette 862-8185

Turpin, Fay/Rod

Utasi, Valerie 762-9776

Vandenberg,May

Wall, Linda

Wallin, Andi/John 868-3135

Weaver, Nancy 778.363-7949

Weiler, Elinor

Williamson, Sandy 778.478-9166

Witt, Hans 864-9978

Yeomans, Judy 717-8783

Last updated : 5th Dec 2019 13:32 CST