SpadeHeart 
Wakefield Bridge Club
 DiamondClub
Release 2.19n
Recent Updates
Home Page
27th Jan 2020 09:01 GMT
Rankings
13th Nov 2019 23:04 GMT
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2020
Rankings
EBU Ranking
 
Life Master
Bryan Grayson Ian Johns John O'Sullivan
 
Premier National Master
Janet Easter
 
5* Premier Regional Master
Geoff Newman
 
6* + Regional Master
Dennis Thompson
 
4* Regional Master
Brian Leggetter David Redfearn
 
3* Regional Master
Alan Ardron Anne Cooper
 
2* Regional Master
Tony Murray
 
Regional Master
Daniel Winter
 
1* Premier Tournament Master
Patricia Sellwood
 
5* Premier Master
Tony Kent
 
Premier Master
Karen Lemm Martin Fenton
 
1* Tournament Master
Malcolm Gray
 
5* Master
Pat Maynard
 
4* Master
Chris Maynard Margaret Watson Richard Ellis
 
3* Master
Jennifer Bragg Jennifer Davies Rosemary Smith
 
2* Master
Christine Stack David Westwell Jennifer Ellis Mavis Proctor Peter Wallace
Roger Parker Russ Parkinson Stephen Hanslip
 
1* Master
Beverley Barrows Carol Count David Poisson Gail Elliot Geoffrey Bragg
John Milne Pauline Parker Rosemary Makings
 
Advanced Master
John Barrows Oliver Paynter Pamela McGraynor Peter Jeans Tony Johnson
 
Master
David Elliot David Houghton David Hughes Freda Houghton Les Lammas
Linchen Manley Nigel Walker
 
County Master
Bill Davies Bryan Hutton Christine Archbell Dorothy Jordan Frances Wilson
Gerry Lumb Graham Mustin Janet Pratt John Walker Keith Risely
Linda Cartwright Margaret Delany Prem Mackenzie Richard Porteus Roger Holmes
Shirley Bastow Steve Cartwright Sue Thick Trevor Thick Veronica Hartley
 
District Master
Alan Braddock Allan Clarke Angela Speight-Hulme Ann Fitt Anne Little
Audrey Thompson Christina Heaton Danny Parsonson David Bellamy David Bullimore
Elaine Blain Elizabeth Clarke Elizabeth Jackson George Chambers Jan Kew
Janet Walker Kathleen Robinson Lawrence Kinlin Margaret Nichol Margaret Sewell
Mike Waters Stewart Tyson Tom Graham
 
Area Master
Barry Copley Betty Charlesworth Carol Otley Christine Daley Deborah Poppleton
Enid Braddock Gideon Harvey Joan Ella John Armstrong Marilyn Monaghan
Marilyn Poole Pat Bodle Paul Jackson Phyllis Bingham Richard Brook
Sue Arnold Thelma Leatham Val Carter Vivienne Sercombe
 
Club Master
Adam Speight-Hulme Anne Haith Anne Metcalfe Barbara Birkbeck Carole Parsonson
Cath Carr Cynthia Speeden John Jackson John McHale John Payling
Keith Spiers Liz Mackay Naomi Coulson Pamela Payling Pat Lambert
Rosemary (Rosie) Jackson Steve Brough Valerie Wood
 
Local Master
Alison Sharp Angela Fletcher Anne Hawkins Carol Blackall Carol Jennison
Elaine MacGregor Jane Bradley John Fowler June Crossland Laurie Earle
Maree Crossley Richard Fletcher Roger Blackall Roger Pickup Rosalyn Lee
Stuart Trewartha Sue Fowler Tricia Bond
EBU NGS Grades
2019 2020
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
(Start) January 2020
 
Ace club
Brian Leggetter Tony Murray
 
King
Geoff Newman John O'Sullivan Russ Parkinson
 
Queen
Allan Clarke Ian Johns
 
Jack
Dennis Thompson Malcolm Gray Peter Jeans Tony Johnson
 
Ten
Alan Ardron Alan Jones Anne Cooper Anne Little David Hughes
David Poisson David Redfearn Janet Easter Jennifer Ellis Karen Lemm
Martin Fenton Richard Brook Richard Ellis Richard Porteus Rosemary Smith
Tony Kent
 
Nine
Bryan Grayson Bryan Hutton Chris Maynard Christine Stack Jennifer Bragg
John Milne Margaret Nichol Nigel Walker Pat Maynard Peter Wallace
Roger Parker Shirley Bastow Stephen Hanslip
 
Eight
Carol Count David Bullimore David Westwell Geoffrey Bragg Jennifer Davies
Les Lammas Margaret Watson Pauline Parker Steve Cartwright Stewart Tyson
Veronica Hartley
 
Seven
Christine Archbell David Bellamy David Elliot Freda Houghton Gail Elliot
John Walker Keith Risely Lawrence Kinlin Marilyn Poole Mavis Proctor
Oliver Paynter Rosemary Makings Valerie Wood
 
Six
Barry Copley Betty Charlesworth Beverley Barrows Bill Davies Christina Heaton
Danny Parsonson David Houghton Dorothy Jordan Elaine Blain Elizabeth Clarke
Elizabeth Jackson Gerry Lumb Jane Hawkins Janet Walker Linda Cartwright
Mike Waters Pamela McGraynor Patricia Sellwood Roger Holmes Steve Brough
Stuart Trewartha Sue Thick Tom Graham Trevor Thick
 
Five
Alan Braddock Angela Speight-Hulme Jan Kew Janet Pratt John McHale
Margaret Sewell Marilyn Monaghan Sue Arnold Tricia Bond
 
Four
Adam Speight-Hulme Anne Haith Anne Metcalfe Carol Blackall Carol Otley
Christine Daley Deborah Poppleton George Chambers Graham Mustin Joan Ella
John Armstrong Keith Spiers Linchen Manley Liz Mackay Pat Lambert
Prem Mackenzie Roger Blackall Thelma Leatham Val Carter Vivienne Sercombe
 
Three
Angela Fletcher Ann Fitt Audrey Thompson Frances Wilson John Barrows
John Jackson Kathleen Robinson Maree Crossley Margaret Delany Mary Hampton
Pamela Payling Richard Fletcher Rosemary (Rosie) Jackson Sue Smith
 
Two
Alison Sharp Ann Barrett Anne Charlton Anne Hawkins Barbara Birkbeck
Carol Jennison Carole Parsonson Cath Carr Cynthia Speeden Elaine MacGregor
Enid Braddock Gordon Clarke Jane Bradley John Fowler John Payling
Joyce Fowell June Crossland Laurie Earle Marie McGuran Naomi Coulson
Pat Bodle Paul Jackson Paul Topham Phyllis Bingham Robert Fowell
Robert Frost Roger Pickup Rosalyn Lee Sheelagh Rodgers Sheila Cutt
Sue Fowler Sue Twohig

Updated 1st January 2020