Club X-IMPS Trophy 20/21 |
|
X-IMPS |
TOT |
|
Apr |
May |
Jun |
Jul |
Aug |
Sep |
Oct |
Nov |
Dec |
Jan |
Feb |
Mar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michael Grounds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tony As'ad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Simon Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sara Barnett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jill Mumford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bob Turnham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
John Mathews |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wasi Ahsan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Harry Silverman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bob Howard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Paul Nesbitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Sorin Butiu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Susan Dow |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Hilary Nesbitt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Maggie Moore |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Maureen Ashman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Keith Ashman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Steve Lambert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Jane Scaysbrook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Jim Fry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Nigel Lewis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Joan Walton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Clare Garretty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tara Harding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Stan Harding |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Joyce Taylor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Mike Hann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Barbara McKinnon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Angie Spittal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
John Hedges |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Gary Kendall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Martin Shuttlewood |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Colin Owen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Roger Thornhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Janet Thornhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
John Graham |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Gill Lambert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
John Roberts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Janet Elliott |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Jane Edrupt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Gill Fisher |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
David Fensome |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Careen Benjamin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Christopher Joyce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Martin Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Judith Evans |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Penny Hay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Michael Aslett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Gary Conrad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Roger Cook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rules: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
At least 5 events (by the end of the year) needed to qualify |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Best 7 scores for the year to count |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Competitors must be members. In the event of a tie next best results will be considered |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NOTE: Worst scores, that can be discarded, are shown in the table but NOT incuded in the total |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|