ACBLunit364
Release 2.19q
Recent Updates
Home Page
14th May 2024 15:45 CDT
ACBL Advancement
8th May 2024 12:29 CDT
Bulletin
6th May 2024 15:37 CDT
Unit364 Bylaws
2nd May 2024 08:51 CDT
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2024
Bulletin
 
Updated May 6 2024
Doc Holiday Results - Click here
Ace of Clubs Masterpoint race
Ace of Clubs

2023 Helen Shanbrom Ace of Clubs Standings UNIT 364

0 to 5 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Stephanie Gallegos  Grand Junction  12.85
Vivian E Herman  Fruita  12.35
Dawn E Read  Durango  7.04

5 to 20 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Judith L Burke  Grand Junction  17.89
Ms Carolyn A Jeffers  Aspen  11.21
Susan K Gander  Durango  7.79

20 to 50 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Mrs Margo M Hields  Avon  17.20
Ms Catherine Cormack  Grand Junction  12.13
Norma J West  Grand Junction  9.19

50 to 100 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Jacqueline M Skjold  Durango  23.73
Pat N Borgers  Durango  19.00
Jim Kearl  Grand Junction  16.40

100 to 200 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Celia Bronson  Durango  39.51
Mr John Heideman  Grand Junction  30.68
Ms Alison H Regan  Grand Junction  21.70

200 to 300 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Jan K Newlin  Durango  57.16
Katherine Davis  Durango   29.84
Heidi E Schoenstein  Grand Junction  27.03

300 to 500 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Ms Jean C Walter  Durango  57.22
Mr J Philip Coulson  Edwards  29.60
Mr George Fuller Jr  Glenwood Spgs  29.55

500 to 1000 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Don A Squires  Durango  80.40
Sam D McInturff  Durango  63.25
Ms Daverille Sher  Durango  51.27

1000 to 1500 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Wayne Caplan  Durango  75.38
Ms Marcia A McCalden  Wolcott  34.21
Mrs Sharon O Brown  Durango  32.92

1500 to 2500 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Mrs Cara-Lyn Lappen  Durango  111.82
Wayne Rosenberger  Durango  106.49
Eric P Schneider  Edwards  64.36

2500 to 3500 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Mrs Dianne Jones  Austin, TX  1.99

3500 to 5000 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Ms Carolyn Wiley  Grand Junction  66.63

5000 to 7500 Ace of Clubs Masterpoint Race
Mr John F Cox  Bayfield  47.96


ACE OF VIRTUAL CLUBS  - Unit 264 - 2023 Winners

0-5mps:  Dawn Read   Durango

5-20:  Joel Cox     Durango

20-50:  Susan Stonich   Carbondale

50-100:  Glenda Heideman   Grand Junction

100-200:  Eugenia Dorminy   Durango

200-300:  Heidi Schoenstein   Grand Junction

300-500:  Janet Smalley   Grand Junction

500-1000:  William Schultz   Grand Junction

1000-1500:  Noeline Myers   Carbondale

1500-2500:  Cara-Lyn Lappen   Durango

5000-7500:  John Cox   Durango