Young Chelsea Bridge Club Midsummer Swiss Teams 08/06/2020

RANKINGS after Round 3

RankTeamNamesVPsM1M2M3
123Michael Jackson's 557.4220.0018.8718.55
23Hillman48.1517.5915.0015.56
319Martin44.9116.8815.7412.29
417Agenes44.7714.3915.1915.19
533Harris43.0914.1812.0316.88
618Norsemen41.8717.599.0915.19
722The Aardvarks39.292.4116.8820.00
813Europeans37.362.8315.1919.34
921Potters37.157.2015.5614.39
106The Exiles36.9018.8716.581.45
114Wine O'Clock36.429.3913.2813.75
1225Foxymorons33.497.2010.9115.38
135Orca33.2012.8015.005.40
1430Strollers31.1412.803.7414.60
1514Graham31.0313.977.979.09
1634Shut up and Deal!30.825.8211.4813.52
172MPs30.476.038.5215.92
1829Lawreno29.9915.566.727.71
1920Reject Robots28.9417.176.964.81
2027BridgeChallenge28.836.9616.265.61
2124Bulgarian Rose Thrower28.7112.805.0010.91
2216London Bred27.5318.095.004.44
2332Hermits26.977.2013.526.25
2410Covert Operations25.0015.384.814.81
257Country Bumpkins22.6413.046.483.12
261Boston Red Sox22.200.0015.007.20
2731Scots Corner21.994.441.1316.42
289JACC & Gill20.2310.615.004.62
2912Harvey Bengen18.191.134.2612.80
3011Hearts14.951.9113.040.00
3115Green Baize Packers14.224.623.126.48
3228Guys and Dolls14.135.614.444.08
3326Rusty11.513.124.813.58
348Kent Crew6.492.413.420.66

(printed 21:32:20 06/07/2020 EBUScore Swiss Teams1.2.6(c) EBU