Spade Yateley & Hawley BC Club
Rankng
 
Grand Master
Tim Green
 
Premier Life Master
Jane Green
 
Life Master
Alan Brown Colin Bailey David Pinder Jill Cook June Booty
Margaret Bradshaw Nick Browne
 
Premier National Master
John England
 
National Master
Ian Lewis Jo Brock Julie Kennedy
 
5* Premier Regional Master
Viv Morris
 
4* Premier Regional Master
Jane Rutherford
 
3* Premier Regional Master
John Walker
 
2* Premier Regional Master
David Steele
 
1* Premier Regional Master
Pamela Brown
 
6* + Regional Master
Joyce Brown
 
5* Regional Master
Barbara Regan John Constable
 
3* Regional Master
Derek Payne
 
2* Regional Master
Trevor Hobson
 
1* Regional Master
Barbara Hobson
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Peter Peterson Val Cooper
 
Premier Tournament Master
Hari Patel
 
4* Premier Master
Martin Osborn
 
3* Premier Master
Andy Lewis Sheila Brent
 
2* Premier Master
David Stallan
 
1* Premier Master
Keith McAllen
 
3* Tournament Master
Bobbi Turnbull Lesley Hearon
 
1* Tournament Master
Susan Pierce
 
5* Master
Margaret Watson Norma Wilcox
 
4* Master
Alan Coales David Simpson Derek Gunter Rosemary Gunter Tony Bevis
 
3* Master
Freda Morris Gillian Watts
 
2* Master
John Gatrell Nik Halliday
 
1* Master
Bob Whitmarsh David Gowing Michael Bader Peter Scott Rachel Haver
Val Foster
 
Advanced Master
Anne Thain Gordon Wrenn Irene Vest John Ward Penny Moody
Pitti Gent
 
Master
Marjie Sushams Patrick Sheahan Vivek Radhakrishnan
 
County Master
Arun Nagarkatti Brian Pickles David Bradbury David Kirkpatrick David Riley
Graham King James Roberts John Kilner Linda McBride Louise Stuart
Marion Simpson Martyn Baker Michael Sprange Pat Guthrie Pennie Mackenzie
 
District Master
Angela Ellis Bobbi Chilton Brenda Harnett Chris Harnett Colin Pryer
Garrett Cooke Jean Ebbon Marilyn Walker Nigel March Patricia Crampin
Rob Shreeve Robert Hawes Ruth March Trish Marson Vivien Prewer
 
Area Master
Albert Laney Cindy Ferguson Dave Yabsley David Waterfield Ian Northcott
Jean Waterfield Judy Douch Winnie Knight
 
Club Master
Marianne Murray Roger Curzon-Tompson Rosalie Borrett
 
Local Master
Carole Head Carole Hickman Chris Ross Gillian Cotterill Sally Cornwell