Results
|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
SWISS TEAMS; Open (Brevard) |
FBCC 1:00 PM Director: June Patton |
|
|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
Morning Pairs - Tryon |
Tryon 9:00 AM Director: Bill McCartha |
|
|
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
Afternoon Pairs - Tryon |
Tryon 12:30 PM Director: Bill McCartha |
|
|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
Mentor/Mentee Club Championship Open Pairs (Asheville Bridge Room at CBI) |
Beth Israel 12:30 Director: Nick Frost |
|
|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
Wednesday Afternoon Pairs OPEN,0-750 (Hendersonville) |
HBC 12:30 PM Director: Debi Fabian |
|
|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
Club Game (Highlands) |
1:00 PM Director: Becky Ray |
|
|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 |
PAIRS; 0-100 (Brevard) |
FBCC 1:00 PM Director: Pam Harpootlian |
|
|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 |
Tuesday Afternoon Pairs 0-100 (Hendersonville) |
HBC 12:30 PM Director: Debi Fabian |
|
|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
Grass Roots FUNd Open Pairs (Asheville Bridge Room at CBI) |
Beth Israel 12:30 Director: Nick Frost |
|
|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
Monday Afternoon Pairs OPEN,0-750 (Hendersonville) |
HBC 12:30 PM Director: Richard Butrovic |
|
|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
Open Pairs - Saluda |
Saluda Senior Center 12:30 PM Director: Laura Spinks |
|
|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 |
Monday Afternoon Pairs - Waynesville |
Armory 12:30 PM Director: David Hickman |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
Grass Roots FUNd 0-1500 (0-50) Pairs (Asheville Bridge Room at CBI) |
Beth Israel 12:00 Director: Lisa Bryant |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
PAIRS; Open and 0-100 (Brevard) |
FBCC 1:00 PM Director: Joan Neemann |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
Friday Afternoon Pairs OPEN,0-750 (Hendersonville) |
HBC 12:30 PM Director: Nick Weedman |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
Club Championship (Highlands) |
1:00 PM Director: Cecil Hines |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
Friday Afternoon Pairs - Waynesville |
Armory 12:30 PM Director: Bill McCartha |
|
|
Fri Mar 22, 2024 |
Club Championship |
Director: David Hickman |
|
|
Thu Mar 21, 2024 |
PAIRS; Open (Brevard) |
FBCC 1:00 PM Director: Joan Neemann |
|
|
Thu Mar 21, 2024 |
Morning Pairs - Tryon |
Tryon 9:00 AM Director: Bill McCartha |
|
|