|
|
Life Master
|
Terry Lynex
|
|
National Master
|
Chris Frost
|
|
6* + Premier Regional Master
|
Janet Jacques
|
|
2* Regional Master
|
Clare Batten
|
|
Regional Master
|
Patrick Gaudart
|
|
4* Premier Tournament Master
|
Shirley Ashtari
|
|
1* Premier Tournament Master
|
Ewa Hardwick
|
Ray Furlonger
|
Sylvia Goodlud
|
|
5* Premier Master
|
Alyson Mclintock
|
Chris Lee
|
Martin Lee
|
Will Irving
|
|
3* Premier Master
|
Ann Adkin
|
Kevin Holden
|
|
1* Premier Master
|
Maciej Lejman
|
Ross Haddow
|
|
2* Tournament Master
|
Barbara Pilbin
|
|
1* Tournament Master
|
Brian Pilbin
|
Dave Quinton
|
|
Tournament Master
|
Barbara Hatfield
|
|
5* Master
|
Phil Beardsley
|
Stuart Wharton
|
|
3* Master
|
Bob Dyke
|
Dave Cobley
|
David Denton
|
David Thompson
|
Geoff Caldwell
|
John Ashworth
|
John Edwards
|
Phil Gross
|
|
2* Master
|
Christine Hannam
|
Judith Gamble
|
Julia Furlonger
|
Louise Scull
|
Martin Edwards
|
Mervyn Jones
|
Michael Parkes
|
Mike Nailard
|
Paul Sweet
|
|
1* Master
|
Audrey Norbury
|
Dave Treharne
|
David Beaumont
|
Diana Jackson-Dwyer
|
Frank Ellis
|
Len Jackson
|
Marc Gaudart
|
Richard Brammer
|
|
Advanced Master
|
Dave Heard
|
David Pratt
|
Donna Billeter
|
Heather Darwent
|
Irene Brown
|
Jenny Johnston
|
Kathryn Grochowska
|
Martyn Ridler
|
Pam Maguire
|
Pat Kelk
|
Sue Cobley
|
|
Master
|
Bibi Sohawon
|
David Nattrass
|
Ian Nicholson
|
Iris Foweather
|
Jeff Watkins
|
John Hooper
|
John Radford
|
Kevin Oxley
|
Lesley Sweet
|
Marney Kaye
|
Ron Miller
|
Ross Crowther
|
|
County Master
|
Alison Pitkethly
|
Andrea Gelsthorpe
|
Dave Vincent
|
Diane Sharrock
|
Doreen Connor
|
Gordon Parsons
|
Greta Grove-White
|
Helen Smith
|
Lynne Marlow
|
Margaret Denham
|
Morag McMullen
|
Nick Dear
|
Wendy Danzey
|
|
District Master
|
Andrew Kennedy
|
Annie Kerslake
|
Caroline Marion
|
Chris Dean
|
Desmond Airey
|
Helen Lister
|
Jenny Leggott
|
Kirk Staniforth
|
Lis Ridler
|
Mary Dade
|
Pat Girdher
|
Peter Hilton
|
Raj Girdher
|
Richard Harris
|
Stephen Lockwood
|
Stuart Horsley
|
Trish Peregrine
|
Utkarsha Joshi
|
|
Area Master
|
Anurita Bajaj
|
Bill Flint
|
Chris Beardsley
|
Gautam Bajaj
|
Judith Higginson
|
Lesley Warren
|
Linda Allwood
|
Nalin Vij
|
Omi Vij
|
Peter Lewis
|
Sandra Kirk
|
|
Club Master
|
Angela Dean
|
Anne Parkes
|
Gill Flint
|
Robert Reynolds
|
|
|
|
|