XVI Torneio de Equipas Primavera do C.B.L.
Rank  Score  Name                                                Team                  #    1:1   2:1   3:1   4:1

   1   2,82  Alexandra Rosado                                    AVGP                  2   2,92  2,73      
   2   1,97  Juliano Barbosa - Sofia Pessoa                      AVGP                  4   2,87  1,76  1,90  1,35
   3   1,84  Rui Silva Santos                                    ST - FCC              2   3,30  0,38      
   4   1,70  Paulo Gonçalves Pereira                             AVGP                  4   2,92  2,73  0,27  0,88
   5   1,65  Manuel Oliveira - João Paes de Carvalho             Baleal                4   0,57  2,92  0,79  2,31

   6   1,16  Maria João Lara - Manuel Capucho                    Lara                  4   1,38  2,69  1,41 -0,82
   7   1,11  Ricardo Jorge                                       ST - FCC              4   3,30  0,38  1,63 -0,88
   8   0,57  Pedro Morbey                                        AVGP                  2               0,27  0,88
   9   0,49  José Belmar - Eduarda Reis                          Baleal                4  -0,13  0,94 -1,41  2,54
       0,49  Kevin Peeters - João Fanha                          Fanha                 2   0,16  0,81      

  11   0,39  Inês Cunha - Miguel Ramos                           Fanha                 2              -0,27  1,05
  12   0,38  Pedro Durão                                         ST - FCC              2               1,63 -0,88
  13   0,18  Pedro Fonseca Matos                                 LAT                   2  -0,57  0,94      
  14   0,16  Isabel Krus - Acácio Figueiredo                     Lara                  4   0,01 -0,38 -0,79  1,81
  15   0,10  Fátima Alves - Luís Ahrens Teixeira                 LAT                   4   0,13  1,60 -1,63  0,31

  16  -0,11  Francisco Pereira Coutinho - Rui Valdemar           U31                   4  -0,16 -1,76  1,07  0,41
  17  -0,21  Carlos Ferreira - Pedro Souto                       Fanha                 4  -0,24  1,61 -1,90 -0,31
  18  -0,38  Erick Ozaki - José Catalão                          Les uns e les autres  4  -0,87 -0,94  2,08 -1,81
  19  -0,46  Francisco Costa-Cabral - António Oliveira Monteiro  ST - FCC              4   0,87 -2,69  1,35 -1,35
  20  -0,47  Gonçalo Zanartu                                     CNG                   2  -0,01 -0,94      

  21  -0,51  Teresa Kay                                          LAT                   4  -0,57  0,94 -1,35 -1,05
  22  -0,70  Lourdes Centeno - Lena Espirito-Santo               Les uns e les autres  4  -3,30 -2,92  2,60  0,82
  23  -0,72  Matilde Vala                                        CNG                   4  -0,01 -0,94 -2,08  0,16
  24  -0,82  Rui Mesquita - Antónia Maximiano                    Planeta               4  -2,92 -0,81  2,99 -2,54
  25  -1,20  António Lopes                                       LAT                   2              -1,35 -1,05

  26  -1,23  Fernando Pombo                                      CNG                   4  -1,38 -1,60 -2,08  0,16
  27  -1,25  Rita Arraiano - José Nuno Moraes                    U31                   2   0,24 -2,73      
  28  -1,50  João Cecílio                                        CNG                   4  -1,38 -1,60 -2,60 -0,41
  29  -1,50  João Amaral                                         CNG                   2              -2,60 -0,41
  30  -1,57  Cassilda Baptista - Alexandre Baptista              U31                   2              -2,99 -0,16

  31  -1,69  João Casquilho                                      Planeta               2              -1,07 -2,31
  32  -1,97  Manuela  Manso                                      Planeta               4  -2,87 -1,61 -1,07 -2,31
  33  -2,24  Isabel  Palha                                       Planeta               2  -2,87 -1,61