The tables below show for 2016 - in descending order of Total Master Points - those ECBA members who have received Master Points.
Click Here for the corresponding EBU Report
Pos. | Name | Primary Club | Rank (Start Year) | Rank (End Year) | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor (Chris) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 14736 | 6520 | 1670 | 6546 |
2 | Spencer (Paul) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 12264 | 7528 | 1780 | 2956 |
3 | Chawner (Marc) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 10790 | 5882 | 1552 | 3356 |
4 | Mollison (Paul) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 9470 | 6035 | 1023 | 2412 |
5 | Kitchin (Albert) | None | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 8891 | 7255 | 289 | 1347 |
6 | Hunt (Bernie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 7902 | 5466 | 697 | 1739 |
7 | Register (Richard) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 7559 | 4304 | 807 | 2448 |
8 | Perryman (Richard) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 7485 | 5036 | 404 | 2045 |
9 | Wren (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 7042 | 5230 | 399 | 1413 |
10 | Moorman (Simon) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 6924 | 4703 | 723 | 1498 |
11 | Elliott (Robert) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 6624 | 3433 | 449 | 2742 |
12 | Mollison (Val) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 6489 | 3948 | 829 | 1712 |
13 | Oake (Peter) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 6254 | 3242 | 733 | 2279 |
14 | Johnson (Pat) | Loughton Bridge Club | National Master | Premier National Master | 6065 | 3046 | 268 | 2751 |
15 | Fleet (Linda) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 5523 | 2965 | 197 | 2361 |
16 | Johnson (Dennis) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 10 Star Regional Master | 5361 | 5283 | 78 | 0 |
17 | Sutcliffe (John) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 5148 | 2901 | 524 | 1723 |
18 | Mundy (Andrew) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 4994 | 4782 | 212 | 0 |
19 | Scotting (Peter) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 4984 | 1896 | 212 | 2876 |
20 | Chorley (Chris) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 4982 | 3429 | 778 | 775 |
21 | Verran (Tony) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Life Master | 4935 | 1683 | 82 | 3170 |
22 | Stimson (John) | Woodberry Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 4904 | 3034 | 274 | 1596 |
23 | West (Bill) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 4801 | 4535 | 216 | 50 |
24 | Cohen (Alan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 4626 | 2641 | 603 | 1382 |
25 | West (Angela) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 4531 | 4265 | 216 | 50 |
26 | Clarke (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 4438 | 3088 | 397 | 953 |
27 | Cast (Paul) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 4420 | 4249 | 171 | 0 |
28 | Mattacks (Phil) | Berkhamsted Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 4412 | 2396 | 568 | 1448 |
29 | Ward (Jon) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 4263 | 2989 | 334 | 940 |
30 | Tennet (David) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 4206 | 3525 | 138 | 543 |
31 | Godber (Winnie) | Woodberry Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 4192 | 2626 | 477 | 1089 |
32 | Alexander (Frances) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 4155 | 3075 | 483 | 597 |
33 | Clark (David) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 4102 | 3738 | 214 | 150 |
34 | Cade-Bowyer (Steve) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | National Master | 4034 | 1947 | 540 | 1547 |
35 | Morrison (Frank) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 3888 | 2582 | 584 | 722 |
36 | Hair (Bob) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 3869 | 3689 | 180 | 0 |
37 | Sherman (David) | Ilford Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 3813 | 2276 | 273 | 1264 |
38 | Hartley (Audrey) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 3742 | 3277 | 193 | 272 |
39 | Lovett (Catriona) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3726 | 3358 | 293 | 75 |
40 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3546 | 2089 | 344 | 1113 |
41 | Aylott (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 3544 | 2767 | 195 | 582 |
42 | Genthe (Tanya) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 2 Star Premier Master | 3537 | 2995 | 245 | 297 |
43 | Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 3431 | 3295 | 36 | 100 |
44 | Nettlingham (Paul) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Tournament Master | 3388 | 3293 | 95 | 0 |
45 | Vede (Maureen) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3384 | 2802 | 231 | 351 |
46 | Curran (Steve) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 3380 | 2944 | 63 | 373 |
47 | Thompson (Keith) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | Premier Tournament Master | 3349 | 2919 | 130 | 300 |
48 | Greenstein (Allan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 3339 | 3273 | 66 | 0 |
49 | Craig (Ann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 3314 | 3243 | 71 | 0 |
50 | Clark (Patricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 4 Star Tournament Master | 3312 | 3258 | 54 | 0 |
51 | Todman (Theo) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Premier Regional Master | National Master | 3291 | 2544 | 46 | 701 |
52 | Murray (Paddy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Life Master | 3265 | 1570 | 623 | 1072 |
53 | Embleton (David) | Felsted Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3230 | 2945 | 85 | 200 |
54 | Bright (Roger) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 11 Star Premier Regional Master | 3202 | 3106 | 96 | 0 |
55 | Wass (Katharine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 3198 | 3074 | 12 | 112 |
56 | Thacker (Lionel) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 3172 | 2294 | 215 | 663 |
57 | Randall (Graham) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 3171 | 2833 | 68 | 270 |
58 | Hair (Jill) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3151 | 2869 | 157 | 125 |
59 | Goss (Alan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 3123 | 3005 | 6 | 112 |
60 | Fallon (Coral) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 4 Star Regional Master | 3123 | 1910 | 310 | 903 |
61 | Randall (Jayne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 3050 | 2867 | 13 | 170 |
62 | Cockle (Ted) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 3034 | 2301 | 83 | 650 |
63 | Seal (Gerry) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | Master | 2943 | 2663 | 120 | 160 |
64 | Owen (Michael) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 2899 | 2814 | 85 | 0 |
65 | Riach (Sandy) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 2870 | 1128 | 337 | 1405 |
66 | Krimgoltz (Monty) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 2845 | 2756 | 89 | 0 |
67 | Davies (Brian) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Regional Master | Premier Regional Master | 2836 | 1934 | 206 | 696 |
68 | Williams (John C) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 2793 | 2139 | 204 | 450 |
69 | Spencer (Alison) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 2781 | 2666 | 65 | 50 |
70 | Millins (Sheena) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 2743 | 1659 | 345 | 739 |
71 | Szczuka (Jurek) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 2725 | 2583 | 142 | 0 |
72 | Smith (Martin) | Alpha Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 2686 | 1235 | 296 | 1155 |
73 | Butler (Lorraine) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 2684 | 2572 | 87 | 25 |
74 | Read (Charles) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 2 Star Tournament Master | 2674 | 2589 | 85 | 0 |
75 | Dias (Yvonne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 2653 | 2509 | 144 | 0 |
76 | Vede (George) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 2640 | 2001 | 288 | 351 |
77 | Curtis (Margaret) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 2638 | 1243 | 131 | 1264 |
78 | Darling (Colin) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 2633 | 2589 | 44 | 0 |
79 | Burtt (Laurie) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 2626 | 1810 | 100 | 716 |
80 | Ormsby (Brian) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 2546 | 2546 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Morgan (Ann) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 6 Star Regional Master | 2528 | 2180 | 198 | 150 |
82 | L'Estrange (John) | Alpha Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 2525 | 2525 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Fenton (Angela) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 2521 | 1574 | 240 | 707 |
84 | Piper (David) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 6 Star Regional Master | 2478 | 2245 | 94 | 139 |
85 | Beecher (Marion) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 2455 | 2455 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Williamson (Peter) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | National Master | Premier National Master | 2455 | 1770 | 89 | 596 |
87 | Rand (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Premier Master | 2445 | 2232 | 213 | 0 |
88 | Baxter (Phil) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 2417 | 2417 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Nicklin (Ashley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 2415 | 2192 | 198 | 25 |
90 | Burtt (Stephanie) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Life Master | Premier Life Master | 2401 | 1585 | 100 | 716 |
91 | Warren (David) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 2356 | 2331 | 0 | 25 |
92 | McLauchlan (Ivan) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 2340 | 2268 | 72 | 0 |
93 | Nicklin (Pat) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 2335 | 2259 | 76 | 0 |
94 | Parmenter (Christopher) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 2272 | 2218 | 54 | 0 |
95 | Bromfield (Petra) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 2260 | 2078 | 22 | 160 |
96 | French (Tony) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 2242 | 1517 | 600 | 125 |
97 | Skinner (Zuby) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 4 Star Tournament Master | 2213 | 2083 | 130 | 0 |
98 | Wootton (Geoff) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 2210 | 1899 | 36 | 275 |
99 | Fox (Cath) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 2202 | 1565 | 152 | 485 |
100 | Greenbaum (Daniel) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 2135 | 2044 | 91 | 0 |
101 | Megahey (Chris) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 2135 | 1415 | 108 | 612 |
102 | McGuffin (Joan) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 2108 | 2067 | 41 | 0 |
103 | Edwards (Sharon) | Coventry & North Warwickshire Bridge Club | Regional Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 2105 | 1923 | 182 | 0 |
104 | Harbour (Mike) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 2104 | 1686 | 293 | 125 |
105 | Mitchell (Brian) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 4 Star Premier Master | 2069 | 1943 | 126 | 0 |
106 | Smith (Sandy) | Alpha Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 2052 | 1176 | 296 | 580 |
107 | Clark (Ann) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 2044 | 952 | 227 | 865 |
108 | Philpott (Tony) | Colchester Duplicate Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 2026 | 1525 | 126 | 375 |
109 | Langstone (Mike) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 1998 | 1998 | 0 | 0 |
110 | Rolph (Ken) | Woodberry Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 1976 | 1225 | 76 | 675 |
111 | Munt (Ted) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 1947 | 1947 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Cast (Lyn) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1941 | 1876 | 65 | 0 |
113 | Eason (Richard) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 4 Star Regional Master | 1923 | 1826 | 97 | 0 |
114 | Conway (Jeffery) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1921 | 1668 | 253 | 0 |
115 | Hook (Charles) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Premier Master | 1917 | 1607 | 310 | 0 |
116 | Brown (June) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Regional Master | Regional Master | 1865 | 1143 | 240 | 482 |
117 | Brown (Sylvia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1858 | 1793 | 65 | 0 |
118 | Woolard (Les) | Brevion Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 1838 | 1838 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Platt (Lawrence) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 1825 | 1815 | 10 | 0 |
120 | Waller (Gary) | Collier Row Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1813 | 876 | 138 | 799 |
121 | Cundy (Alaric) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1808 | 1697 | 36 | 75 |
122 | L'Estrange (John) | Alpha Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 1801 | 1801 | 0 | 0 |
123 | Black (Andrew) | None | Premier Master | Premier Master | 1773 | 24 | 80 | 1669 |
124 | Munt (Steven) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 1761 | 1761 | 0 | 0 |
125 | Olliffe (Graham) | Loughton Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1760 | 1490 | 20 | 250 |
126 | Williams (Len) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1757 | 1667 | 90 | 0 |
127 | Watson (Michael) | Loughton Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 1754 | 1433 | 221 | 100 |
128 | Webb (Ron) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 1745 | 1745 | 0 | 0 |
129 | Mayo (Alan) | None | Grand Master | Grand Master | 1744 | 0 | 0 | 1744 |
130 | Wilson (Ian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1738 | 1738 | 0 | 0 |
131 | Brace (David) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 11 Star Regional Master | 1726 | 1702 | 24 | 0 |
132 | Irvine (Carolyn) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 1721 | 1721 | 0 | 0 |
133 | Hariram (Premdat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 1713 | 1713 | 0 | 0 |
134 | Homer (Mary) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1702 | 683 | 0 | 1019 |
135 | Hoffman (Martin) | Young Chelsea Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 1697 | 1497 | 0 | 200 |
136 | O'Gara (Patrick) | Loughton Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 1691 | 1343 | 98 | 250 |
137 | Goodey (Peter) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Tournament Master | 1689 | 1657 | 32 | 0 |
138 | Hickson (Paul) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Master | Master | 1682 | 1602 | 80 | 0 |
139 | Bainbridge (Mike) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 1674 | 1524 | 150 | 0 |
140 | Yeung (William) | Loughton Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 1670 | 1556 | 114 | 0 |
141 | Braithwaite (Michael) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1668 | 1537 | 131 | 0 |
142 | Tempest (Michael) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1659 | 1659 | 0 | 0 |
143 | Tanner (Alex) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Master | Master | 1650 | 1650 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Coral (Alan) | Ilford Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1644 | 1491 | 153 | 0 |
145 | Williams (Keith) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 1633 | 1544 | 89 | 0 |
146 | Timmis (Simon) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1632 | 1482 | 150 | 0 |
147 | Lapszys (Jacek) | Ilford Bridge Club | Premier National Master | Premier National Master | 1628 | 1281 | 147 | 200 |
148 | Sawyer (Ashley) | Collier Row Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1620 | 843 | 90 | 687 |
149 | Gilmore (Catherine) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Master | Master | 1605 | 1533 | 72 | 0 |
150 | Paget (Chris) | Brevion Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 1600 | 1600 | 0 | 0 |
151 | Francis (John) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 1595 | 1494 | 101 | 0 |
152 | Perkin (Mary) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1591 | 1536 | 55 | 0 |
153 | Brown (Freda) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1590 | 1590 | 0 | 0 |
154 | Instone (Patrick) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 1583 | 1503 | 80 | 0 |
155 | Stribling (Mike) | Meon Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 1566 | 1535 | 31 | 0 |
156 | Jeffrey (Gordon) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 1564 | 1520 | 44 | 0 |
157 | Raven (Laurence) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 1555 | 1377 | 78 | 100 |
158 | McCoy (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | Premier Master | 1551 | 863 | 240 | 448 |
159 | Wood (Christine) | Westbury Bridge Club | Star Master | Tournament Master | 1548 | 1548 | 0 | 0 |
160 | Payne (Julie) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 1546 | 1474 | 72 | 0 |
161 | Thorburn (Susan) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1540 | 1491 | 49 | 0 |
162 | Mamelok (Irene) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 4 Star Regional Master | 1531 | 1442 | 89 | 0 |
163 | Daitz (Monty) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 4 Star Premier Master | 1525 | 1400 | 125 | 0 |
164 | Chasmer (Godfrey) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1522 | 1427 | 95 | 0 |
165 | Freedman (Brian) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1520 | 1440 | 80 | 0 |
166 | Goodswen (Mike) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 1516 | 1357 | 159 | 0 |
167 | Perera (Ron) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1516 | 1516 | 0 | 0 |
168 | Smith (Graham) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 1516 | 1357 | 159 | 0 |
169 | Klemer (Zvi) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1514 | 1423 | 91 | 0 |
170 | Clarke (Angela) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 1490 | 1490 | 0 | 0 |
171 | Owen (Ann) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1479 | 1432 | 47 | 0 |
172 | McGuffin (George) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1457 | 1379 | 78 | 0 |
173 | Lenger (Ray) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 1456 | 1298 | 108 | 50 |
174 | Stuttard (Nigel) | Buttons Bridge Club | Premier Master | Premier Master | 1453 | 1232 | 46 | 175 |
175 | Dunstan (Stuart) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 1450 | 625 | 0 | 825 |
176 | Atkins (June) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Tournament Master | 1435 | 1359 | 76 | 0 |
177 | Bessell (Irene) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 1434 | 1274 | 48 | 112 |
178 | Hunt (Nick) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | Tournament Master | 1424 | 1383 | 41 | 0 |
179 | Segal (Anne) | Felsted Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | Premier Tournament Master | 1421 | 1421 | 0 | 0 |
180 | Sullivan (Peter) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1396 | 1396 | 0 | 0 |
181 | Curtis (Les) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 1390 | 1390 | 0 | 0 |
182 | Simia (Barbara) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 1389 | 1224 | 165 | 0 |
183 | Stewart (Derek) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 1385 | 1296 | 89 | 0 |
184 | Webber (Geoff) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 1383 | 1121 | 262 | 0 |
185 | Barker (Linda) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | National Master | 1379 | 840 | 168 | 371 |
186 | Laurence (Phil) | Wimbledon Bridge Club | Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 1375 | 1315 | 60 | 0 |
187 | Mincer (Laraine) | Loughton Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 1375 | 1304 | 71 | 0 |
188 | Osborn (Barbara) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 1371 | 1213 | 108 | 50 |
189 | Pinto (Bryan) | Ilford Bridge Club | Regional Master | Regional Master | 1366 | 1048 | 53 | 265 |
190 | Franklin (Peter) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 1366 | 854 | 278 | 234 |
191 | Misell (Ronald) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1363 | 1215 | 148 | 0 |
192 | Meldrum (Graham) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 1350 | 1213 | 137 | 0 |
193 | Cohen (Sandra) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1347 | 1257 | 90 | 0 |
194 | Rastin (Margaret) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 7 Star Regional Master | 1347 | 1323 | 24 | 0 |
195 | Bryant (Alan) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1347 | 1085 | 262 | 0 |
196 | Peacock (John) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 9 Star Regional Master | 1344 | 1203 | 141 | 0 |
197 | Bailey (Peter) | Monday Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 1339 | 1255 | 84 | 0 |
198 | Smith (Norman) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Tournament Master | County Master | 1334 | 1247 | 87 | 0 |
199 | Moran (Linda) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 1326 | 1238 | 63 | 25 |
200 | Connett (Tim) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 1310 | 1085 | 0 | 225 |
201 | Gedda (Carol) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1310 | 1310 | 0 | 0 |
202 | Mednick (Sheila) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1294 | 1294 | 0 | 0 |
203 | Newson (Richard) | Loughton Bridge Club | Master | Master | 1282 | 1204 | 78 | 0 |
204 | Coldham (Wendy) | Loughton Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1280 | 932 | 98 | 250 |
205 | Singh (Gurdeep) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 1261 | 943 | 318 | 0 |
206 | Rodger (Alan) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 4 Star Premier Master | 1258 | 1258 | 0 | 0 |
207 | Williamson (Wendy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Premier Regional Master | Premier Regional Master | 1258 | 662 | 0 | 596 |
208 | Nelson (Stuart) | Young Chelsea Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 1257 | 747 | 98 | 412 |
209 | Perry (Maryann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1253 | 1253 | 0 | 0 |
210 | Benton (Brenda) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 1250 | 1250 | 0 | 0 |
211 | Chesher (Christine) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 1234 | 886 | 0 | 348 |
212 | Clark (Terence) | Collier Row Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 1229 | 952 | 227 | 50 |
213 | French (Susan) | Harlow Non-Smokers Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1223 | 1109 | 114 | 0 |
214 | Wise (Terry) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 1221 | 1150 | 71 | 0 |
215 | McCue (Carol) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 1211 | 1127 | 84 | 0 |
216 | Stevens (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1203 | 1203 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Ensor (Steve) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Premier Tournament Master | Premier Tournament Master | 1196 | 971 | 0 | 225 |
218 | Szczuka (Penny) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1193 | 1193 | 0 | 0 |
219 | Booth (Ken) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1193 | 1193 | 0 | 0 |
220 | Banks (Heather) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 1181 | 1181 | 0 | 0 |
221 | Statham (Caroline) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 1180 | 1180 | 0 | 0 |
222 | Statham (Philip) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 1174 | 1174 | 0 | 0 |
223 | Neill (Martyn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 1166 | 981 | 185 | 0 |
224 | Kemp (Bob) | Ipswich Hospitals Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 1159 | 907 | 177 | 75 |
225 | Matthews (Kingsley) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 1152 | 1152 | 0 | 0 |
226 | Peden (Colin) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1127 | 1127 | 0 | 0 |
227 | Watson (Pat) | Loughton Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 1117 | 697 | 20 | 400 |
228 | Mayhew (Clarry) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1117 | 1117 | 0 | 0 |
229 | Card (Val) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 1104 | 912 | 142 | 50 |
230 | Chesler (Jacqui) | Westbury Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 1104 | 1014 | 90 | 0 |
231 | England (Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1101 | 1101 | 0 | 0 |
232 | Simmons (Joan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1089 | 1089 | 0 | 0 |
233 | Levan-Harris (Marcia) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Premier Master | Premier Master | 1089 | 510 | 156 | 423 |
234 | Goodey (Ann) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 1087 | 1055 | 32 | 0 |
235 | Cannan (David) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 1068 | 833 | 235 | 0 |
236 | Poole (chrys) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 1065 | 1065 | 0 | 0 |
237 | Skull (Phyllis) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 1054 | 1054 | 0 | 0 |
238 | Connew (Raymond) | Aylesbury Vale BC | County Master | County Master | 1050 | 1050 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Haubrick (Tim) | Loughton Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 1046 | 932 | 114 | 0 |
240 | Green (Raymond) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 1044 | 934 | 110 | 0 |
241 | Huxter (Jane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 1030 | 1014 | 16 | 0 |
242 | Howchen (Gary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1025 | 1025 | 0 | 0 |
243 | Saxton (Fred) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | District Master | 1010 | 1010 | 0 | 0 |
244 | Wood (Michael) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 1009 | 1009 | 0 | 0 |
245 | Alhadeff (Jeremy) | Felsted Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 1006 | 1006 | 0 | 0 |
246 | Clegg (Anna) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 999 | 939 | 60 | 0 |
247 | Rippon (Kay) | Brevion Bridge Club | Master | Master | 998 | 861 | 137 | 0 |
248 | Mullins (Jennifer) | Apple Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 991 | 991 | 0 | 0 |
249 | Sinclair (Colin) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 975 | 975 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Tucker (Phil) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 974 | 881 | 93 | 0 |
251 | Jesper (Paul) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 964 | 964 | 0 | 0 |
252 | Singh (Amarjeet) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 961 | 643 | 318 | 0 |
253 | Fox (Tom) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 951 | 951 | 0 | 0 |
254 | Sizer (Gillian) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 946 | 946 | 0 | 0 |
255 | Riddleston (Ann) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 2 Star Tournament Master | 937 | 937 | 0 | 0 |
256 | Seabold (Keith) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 936 | 503 | 24 | 409 |
257 | Hodge (Maureen) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 934 | 934 | 0 | 0 |
258 | Pamplin (Janet) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 929 | 929 | 0 | 0 |
259 | Gray (Lyn) | Monday Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 925 | 925 | 0 | 0 |
260 | Hardaway (Kenneth) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 925 | 850 | 75 | 0 |
261 | Hanson (Penny) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 916 | 751 | 165 | 0 |
262 | Bardsley (Nigel) | Loughton Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 912 | 763 | 74 | 75 |
263 | Hunter (Peter) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 910 | 910 | 0 | 0 |
264 | Marshall (Mary) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 909 | 909 | 0 | 0 |
265 | Harris (Martin) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 907 | 907 | 0 | 0 |
266 | Harris (Cedric) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 907 | 907 | 0 | 0 |
267 | Raven (Stephanie) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 905 | 836 | 69 | 0 |
268 | Mannix (Con) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 903 | 878 | 0 | 25 |
269 | Harvey (Lesley) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 901 | 901 | 0 | 0 |
270 | Shah (Usha) | Ilford Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 897 | 832 | 65 | 0 |
271 | Richardson (Peter) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 890 | 890 | 0 | 0 |
272 | Gandhi (Vinaychandra) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 890 | 890 | 0 | 0 |
273 | Smith (Andrew) | None | Local Master | District Master | 886 | 618 | 268 | 0 |
274 | Watson (Leslie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 881 | 881 | 0 | 0 |
275 | Gray (Tony) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 878 | 878 | 0 | 0 |
276 | Grandy (Neil) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 873 | 873 | 0 | 0 |
277 | Hart (Chris) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 870 | 870 | 0 | 0 |
278 | French (Sue) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 862 | 208 | 529 | 125 |
279 | Stares (Martin) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 857 | 857 | 0 | 0 |
280 | Driscoll (Ruth) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | District Master | 851 | 791 | 60 | 0 |
281 | Knight (Anthony) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 847 | 847 | 0 | 0 |
282 | Strudwick (Robin) | Brevion Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 844 | 844 | 0 | 0 |
283 | Strudwick (Marlene) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 844 | 844 | 0 | 0 |
284 | Whale (Terry) | Apple Bridge Club | Master | Master | 843 | 811 | 32 | 0 |
285 | Eames (Alan) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 7 Star Regional Master | 843 | 843 | 0 | 0 |
286 | Riddleston (John) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 4 Star Tournament Master | 841 | 841 | 0 | 0 |
287 | Danby (Sandy) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 839 | 839 | 0 | 0 |
288 | Smith (Anne) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Unranked | County Master | 838 | 570 | 268 | 0 |
289 | Green (Alan) | Ipswich & Kesgrave Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 838 | 317 | 72 | 449 |
290 | McKenzie (Peter) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 837 | 837 | 0 | 0 |
291 | Patten (David) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 3 Star Premier Master | 832 | 565 | 117 | 150 |
292 | Turner (Ken) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 831 | 831 | 0 | 0 |
293 | Cannavan (William) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 827 | 769 | 58 | 0 |
294 | Nettlingham (Margaret) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 825 | 825 | 0 | 0 |
295 | Davison (John) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 818 | 818 | 0 | 0 |
296 | Cooney (Claire) | Alpha Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 818 | 808 | 10 | 0 |
297 | Kleyn (Margaret) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 818 | 818 | 0 | 0 |
298 | Donald (Alistair) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 817 | 817 | 0 | 0 |
299 | Postle (Richard) | Loughton Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 816 | 816 | 0 | 0 |
300 | Merricks (Richard) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 816 | 748 | 68 | 0 |
301 | Mabey (Sarah) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 816 | 816 | 0 | 0 |
302 | Lawrence (Sally) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 814 | 755 | 59 | 0 |
303 | Moore (Chas) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 812 | 627 | 185 | 0 |
304 | Coeshall (Anthony) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 806 | 806 | 0 | 0 |
305 | Hollidge (Stan) | Apple Bridge Club | Master | Master | 803 | 771 | 32 | 0 |
306 | Davison (Ann) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 794 | 794 | 0 | 0 |
307 | Orenstein (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 783 | 783 | 0 | 0 |
308 | Savory (Ann) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 9 Star Premier Regional Master | 779 | 502 | 165 | 112 |
309 | Hooker (Alan) | Hatfield Heath Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 777 | 777 | 0 | 0 |
310 | Kite (Pamela) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 775 | 749 | 26 | 0 |
311 | Schutz (Tony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 768 | 768 | 0 | 0 |
312 | Custerson (Alan) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 757 | 704 | 53 | 0 |
313 | Meyer (Paul) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 756 | 674 | 82 | 0 |
314 | Leighton (Cecil) | Ilford Bridge Club | Grand Master | Grand Master | 755 | 601 | 0 | 154 |
315 | Fearnley (Barbara) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier Tournament Master | Premier Tournament Master | 754 | 736 | 18 | 0 |
316 | Godfrey (Alison) | Westbury Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 753 | 735 | 18 | 0 |
317 | Phillips (Betty) | Westbury Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 752 | 752 | 0 | 0 |
318 | Coughlan (John) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 750 | 750 | 0 | 0 |
319 | Wildig (Michael) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 746 | 664 | 82 | 0 |
320 | Murray (James) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 1 Star Premier Master | 745 | 614 | 131 | 0 |
321 | Hall (Lynne) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 744 | 744 | 0 | 0 |
322 | Roberts (Betty) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 744 | 744 | 0 | 0 |
323 | Poter (Val) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 742 | 453 | 105 | 184 |
324 | Graham (Mike) | Young Chelsea Bridge Club | Premier Life Master | Premier Life Master | 740 | 465 | 0 | 275 |
325 | Friede (Wallace) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 739 | 739 | 0 | 0 |
326 | Allen (Les) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 738 | 738 | 0 | 0 |
327 | Hayes (June) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 738 | 738 | 0 | 0 |
328 | Convery (Anne) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 737 | 737 | 0 | 0 |
329 | Krishnan (Kris) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 737 | 737 | 0 | 0 |
330 | Lewellen (Paul) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 736 | 668 | 68 | 0 |
331 | Seal (Ken) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 735 | 660 | 75 | 0 |
332 | Jain (Ramnik) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 731 | 671 | 60 | 0 |
333 | Wise (Carol) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 729 | 729 | 0 | 0 |
334 | Mower (Pascaline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 729 | 729 | 0 | 0 |
335 | Etheridge (Jenny) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 719 | 719 | 0 | 0 |
336 | Mallett (Jean) | Ipswich Hospitals Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 719 | 719 | 0 | 0 |
337 | Coulter (Steven) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Club Master | District Master | 715 | 661 | 54 | 0 |
338 | Sargent (John) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Master | Master | 714 | 714 | 0 | 0 |
339 | Copsey (Peter) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Master | Master | 711 | 711 | 0 | 0 |
340 | Aquino (David) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 709 | 624 | 85 | 0 |
341 | Allen (Roy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 708 | 708 | 0 | 0 |
342 | Parry (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 708 | 708 | 0 | 0 |
343 | Challingsworth (Barrie) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 708 | 708 | 0 | 0 |
344 | Dodson (Tony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 705 | 705 | 0 | 0 |
345 | Burney (Terry) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 705 | 705 | 0 | 0 |
346 | Davidge (Helen) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 701 | 701 | 0 | 0 |
347 | Davidge (Stephen) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 701 | 701 | 0 | 0 |
348 | Preece (Anne) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 700 | 621 | 79 | 0 |
349 | Gilbert (David) | Ilford Bridge Club | Advanced Master | 1 Star Master | 700 | 700 | 0 | 0 |
350 | Foreman (Roger) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 698 | 698 | 0 | 0 |
351 | Gardiner (Thomas) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | District Master | 695 | 695 | 0 | 0 |
352 | Edwards (Celia) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | District Master | 694 | 694 | 0 | 0 |
353 | Monaghan (Jim) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 693 | 693 | 0 | 0 |
354 | Quattrucci (Sid) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 689 | 689 | 0 | 0 |
355 | Cook (Nicole) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 688 | 330 | 358 | 0 |
356 | Bunn (David) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 688 | 688 | 0 | 0 |
357 | Murphy (Beryl) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 683 | 683 | 0 | 0 |
358 | Smith (Derek) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 683 | 683 | 0 | 0 |
359 | Fenton (Sandra) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 680 | 659 | 21 | 0 |
360 | Tinn (Malcolm) | Herts & Essex Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 673 | 673 | 0 | 0 |
361 | Comer (Chris) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 667 | 667 | 0 | 0 |
362 | Lockhart (Frank) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 664 | 664 | 0 | 0 |
363 | Bird (David) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 663 | 663 | 0 | 0 |
364 | Love (Christine) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 660 | 660 | 0 | 0 |
365 | Carter (Stephen) | Herts & Essex Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 657 | 657 | 0 | 0 |
366 | Hosking (Keith) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 655 | 611 | 44 | 0 |
367 | Bickford (Margaret) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier Tournament Master | Premier Tournament Master | 654 | 574 | 80 | 0 |
368 | Elcock (Trevor) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 653 | 653 | 0 | 0 |
369 | Hill (Ron) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 652 | 652 | 0 | 0 |
370 | Margutti (Simon) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 644 | 644 | 0 | 0 |
371 | Tewari (V) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 1 Star Premier Master | 637 | 637 | 0 | 0 |
372 | Gibbons (Anne) | Ilford Bridge Club | Master | Master | 637 | 568 | 69 | 0 |
373 | Webb (Carol) | Collier Row Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 636 | 487 | 24 | 125 |
374 | Webb (Ron) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 636 | 487 | 24 | 125 |
375 | Barber (Dorothy) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 634 | 634 | 0 | 0 |
376 | Wildig (Stuart) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 633 | 633 | 0 | 0 |
377 | Dodds (John) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 631 | 631 | 0 | 0 |
378 | Greaves (Steve) | Felsted Bridge Club | Master | Master | 628 | 621 | 7 | 0 |
379 | Court (John) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 627 | 627 | 0 | 0 |
380 | Forde-Hatton (Judy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 622 | 622 | 0 | 0 |
381 | Buttifant (Anthony) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 620 | 620 | 0 | 0 |
382 | Field (Eric) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 9 Star Regional Master | 618 | 618 | 0 | 0 |
383 | Starkey (Janet) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 617 | 617 | 0 | 0 |
384 | Klein (Vivien) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 616 | 561 | 55 | 0 |
385 | Wallace (Joan) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 3 Star Premier Master | 616 | 414 | 90 | 112 |
386 | Klein (John) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 616 | 561 | 55 | 0 |
387 | Nathan (Ray) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 615 | 561 | 54 | 0 |
388 | Taylor (Graham) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 614 | 614 | 0 | 0 |
389 | Scofield (Colin) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 612 | 612 | 0 | 0 |
390 | Stevenson (Maggie) | Herts & Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 608 | 608 | 0 | 0 |
391 | Tatur (Remi) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Premier Master | 608 | 51 | 82 | 475 |
392 | Wallace (Cath) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 604 | 604 | 0 | 0 |
393 | Barker (John) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 603 | 603 | 0 | 0 |
394 | Monck (Norma) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 603 | 603 | 0 | 0 |
395 | Davey (Gerald) | Westbury Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 601 | 601 | 0 | 0 |
396 | Butler (Trevor) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 600 | 600 | 0 | 0 |
397 | Pearce (Doris) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 600 | 600 | 0 | 0 |
398 | Bennett (Paul) | Felsted Bridge Club | Premier Tournament Master | Premier Tournament Master | 600 | 600 | 0 | 0 |
399 | Rogers (Ros) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Master | Master | 599 | 599 | 0 | 0 |
400 | Dumont (Patrick) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 598 | 598 | 0 | 0 |
401 | Dumont (Jean) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 598 | 598 | 0 | 0 |
402 | Wallace (Ken) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 598 | 598 | 0 | 0 |
403 | Ashby (Janice) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 597 | 597 | 0 | 0 |
404 | Cohen (Diane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 596 | 596 | 0 | 0 |
405 | Wray (Peter) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 592 | 592 | 0 | 0 |
406 | Tancock (Christine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 591 | 591 | 0 | 0 |
407 | Jackson (David) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 590 | 556 | 34 | 0 |
408 | Woodroof (J) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 589 | 518 | 71 | 0 |
409 | Goddard (Barbara) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 589 | 589 | 0 | 0 |
410 | Greaves (Dorothy) | Felsted Bridge Club | Master | Master | 588 | 581 | 7 | 0 |
411 | Rastin (Christopher) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Master | Master | 585 | 585 | 0 | 0 |
412 | Nokes (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 585 | 585 | 0 | 0 |
413 | Manning (Richard) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 580 | 580 | 0 | 0 |
414 | Mitchell (Keith) | Westbury Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 579 | 579 | 0 | 0 |
415 | Bland (Geri) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 575 | 575 | 0 | 0 |
416 | Kenneally (Jim) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 573 | 557 | 16 | 0 |
417 | Offen (Michael) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 571 | 571 | 0 | 0 |
418 | Stecker (Gerald) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 571 | 571 | 0 | 0 |
419 | Watters (Monica) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 567 | 474 | 93 | 0 |
420 | Miller (Ian) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 564 | 493 | 71 | 0 |
421 | Stansfield (David) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 561 | 517 | 44 | 0 |
422 | Lambert (Jana) | Woodberry Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 558 | 523 | 35 | 0 |
423 | Vink (Evi) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 558 | 558 | 0 | 0 |
424 | Loveridge (Judith) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 555 | 506 | 49 | 0 |
425 | Collier (Phil) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 4 Star Premier Regional Master | 550 | 200 | 0 | 350 |
426 | Millership (June) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 544 | 544 | 0 | 0 |
427 | Wilkins (Peter) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 541 | 541 | 0 | 0 |
428 | Seymour (Linda) | Monday Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 539 | 539 | 0 | 0 |
429 | Nicholas (Audrey) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 537 | 537 | 0 | 0 |
430 | Forrest (Andrew) | Loughton Bridge Club | Master | Master | 533 | 428 | 105 | 0 |
431 | Robinson (Bob) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 533 | 533 | 0 | 0 |
432 | Cosgrove (John) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 532 | 532 | 0 | 0 |
433 | Reeves (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 531 | 531 | 0 | 0 |
434 | Nouri (Yun) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 531 | 439 | 92 | 0 |
435 | Zecharia (Berni) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 531 | 531 | 0 | 0 |
436 | Martin (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 528 | 528 | 0 | 0 |
437 | Hipkin (Juliet) | Westbury Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 527 | 527 | 0 | 0 |
438 | Hipkin (Juliet) | Westbury Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 527 | 527 | 0 | 0 |
439 | Forrest (Linda) | Loughton Bridge Club | Master | Master | 527 | 422 | 105 | 0 |
440 | Billinge (Andy) | Stowmarket Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 522 | 522 | 0 | 0 |
441 | Bridge (Mandy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 520 | 520 | 0 | 0 |
442 | Lucas (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 519 | 519 | 0 | 0 |
443 | Oldham (Gillie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Master | Master | 519 | 435 | 84 | 0 |
444 | Warner (Toni) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 519 | 435 | 84 | 0 |
445 | Powell (David) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 518 | 443 | 75 | 0 |
446 | Allison (Ken) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 517 | 438 | 79 | 0 |
447 | Allison (Fiona) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 517 | 438 | 79 | 0 |
448 | Huntingford (Maureen) | St. Annes Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 517 | 517 | 0 | 0 |
449 | Veats (Carolyn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 516 | 516 | 0 | 0 |
450 | Scott (Colin) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 515 | 332 | 0 | 183 |
451 | Rankin (Lloyd) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 514 | 514 | 0 | 0 |
452 | Rose-McCoy (Christine) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 513 | 513 | 0 | 0 |
453 | Buckley (Lesley) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 512 | 512 | 0 | 0 |
454 | Bunn (Elly) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 511 | 511 | 0 | 0 |
455 | Parrott (Joyce) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 508 | 508 | 0 | 0 |
456 | Falder (Lyn) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Regional Master | Regional Master | 507 | 327 | 0 | 180 |
457 | Major (R) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 504 | 504 | 0 | 0 |
458 | Hopper (Tony) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 503 | 489 | 14 | 0 |
459 | Fine (David) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 502 | 502 | 0 | 0 |
460 | Finbow (Valerie) | Lines Bridge Club (Saffron Walden) | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 502 | 441 | 61 | 0 |
461 | Fricker (Jean) | Westbury Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 500 | 500 | 0 | 0 |
462 | Lawes (Julia) | Westbury Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 500 | 500 | 0 | 0 |
463 | MacDonald (Pat) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 499 | 499 | 0 | 0 |
464 | Lewis (Leon) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 495 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
465 | Belshaw (Marian) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 495 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
466 | Olliffe (Heather) | Westbury Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 494 | 494 | 0 | 0 |
467 | Stead (Barrie) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 493 | 400 | 93 | 0 |
468 | Westwick (Bill) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 491 | 491 | 0 | 0 |
469 | Watkinson (Pat) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 488 | 488 | 0 | 0 |
470 | Rahaman (Mustapha) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 486 | 486 | 0 | 0 |
471 | Rimmer (Val) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 484 | 478 | 6 | 0 |
472 | Falder (Tony) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Regional Master | Regional Master | 483 | 303 | 0 | 180 |
473 | Dwiar (Tony) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 483 | 466 | 17 | 0 |
474 | Taylor (Jess) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 480 | 480 | 0 | 0 |
475 | Gilbert (Myrna) | Loughton Bridge Club | Master | Master | 477 | 477 | 0 | 0 |
476 | Bowman (Sue) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 472 | 472 | 0 | 0 |
477 | Marett (John) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 472 | 472 | 0 | 0 |
478 | Bowman (Jeffery) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 472 | 472 | 0 | 0 |
479 | Ross (Donald) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 471 | 471 | 0 | 0 |
480 | Kenton (Pauline) | Deva Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 468 | 468 | 0 | 0 |
481 | Ireton (Iris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 466 | 353 | 113 | 0 |
482 | Kettle (Judith) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 466 | 163 | 0 | 303 |
483 | Braby (Paul) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 466 | 466 | 0 | 0 |
484 | Hooper (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 465 | 465 | 0 | 0 |
485 | Ross (Donald) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 465 | 465 | 0 | 0 |
486 | Funnell (Diana) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 464 | 464 | 0 | 0 |
487 | Green (Robert) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 463 | 463 | 0 | 0 |
488 | Gilbert (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 459 | 459 | 0 | 0 |
489 | Veats (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 456 | 456 | 0 | 0 |
490 | Stacpoole (Kay) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 455 | 455 | 0 | 0 |
491 | Godfrey (Eric) | Apple Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 454 | 454 | 0 | 0 |
492 | Taylor (Trevor) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 454 | 454 | 0 | 0 |
493 | Keen (Harry) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 453 | 453 | 0 | 0 |
494 | Mapp (Roger) | Wardown Bridge Club | Premier Master | Premier Master | 450 | 0 | 0 | 450 |
495 | Geraghty (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 444 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
496 | Wilson (Sandy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 444 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
497 | Leyland (Jocelyn) | Stratford St Mary Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 443 | 443 | 0 | 0 |
498 | Shaw (Riva) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 438 | 438 | 0 | 0 |
499 | Wilkes (Jacky) | Felsted Bridge Club | Local Master | Area Master | 434 | 355 | 79 | 0 |
500 | Tuff (Don) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 433 | 433 | 0 | 0 |
501 | Wilson (Richard) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 432 | 432 | 0 | 0 |
502 | Maine (Michael) | Brevion Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 432 | 432 | 0 | 0 |
503 | Holladay (Lynne) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 432 | 432 | 0 | 0 |
504 | Moreton (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 432 | 432 | 0 | 0 |
505 | Kloos (Beverley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 431 | 431 | 0 | 0 |
506 | Connell (Maurice) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 431 | 431 | 0 | 0 |
507 | Eves (Merryn) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 431 | 431 | 0 | 0 |
508 | Bresler (Gaynor) | Stratford St Mary Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 431 | 359 | 72 | 0 |
509 | Perryman (Richard) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | Premier Life Master | 431 | 431 | 0 | 0 |
510 | Duthie (Jean) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 430 | 430 | 0 | 0 |
511 | Beaver (Michael) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 430 | 430 | 0 | 0 |
512 | Pukacz (Rosa) | Ilford Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 428 | 428 | 0 | 0 |
513 | Wolfenden (John) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 426 | 426 | 0 | 0 |
514 | Brown (Chris) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 425 | 425 | 0 | 0 |
515 | Morgan (June) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 425 | 425 | 0 | 0 |
516 | Carman (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 423 | 423 | 0 | 0 |
517 | Davis (Ian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 423 | 423 | 0 | 0 |
518 | Swift (Erica) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 419 | 392 | 27 | 0 |
519 | Boyle (David) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 414 | 414 | 0 | 0 |
520 | Boyle (Angela) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 414 | 414 | 0 | 0 |
521 | Orange (Robert) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 413 | 413 | 0 | 0 |
522 | Swift (Joe) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 413 | 386 | 27 | 0 |
523 | Brown (Peter) | Beauchief Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 412 | 388 | 24 | 0 |
524 | Lowe (Sandra) | Apple Bridge Club | Master | Master | 411 | 411 | 0 | 0 |
525 | Lowe (David) | Apple Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 411 | 411 | 0 | 0 |
526 | Diskin (Pamela) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 410 | 410 | 0 | 0 |
527 | Charlton (Kit) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 10 Star Premier Regional Master | 408 | 408 | 0 | 0 |
528 | Quinton (Audrey) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 407 | 407 | 0 | 0 |
529 | Shaw (Carol) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 407 | 407 | 0 | 0 |
530 | Gaze (Bryan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 406 | 406 | 0 | 0 |
531 | Scarff (John) | Cambridge Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 406 | 406 | 0 | 0 |
532 | Taylor (Susan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 405 | 405 | 0 | 0 |
533 | Dalman (Shirley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 403 | 403 | 0 | 0 |
534 | Elliott (Pat) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 402 | 402 | 0 | 0 |
535 | Wares (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 402 | 282 | 120 | 0 |
536 | Allen (Graham) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 4 Star Regional Master | 401 | 376 | 0 | 25 |
537 | Street (Sarah) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 400 | 400 | 0 | 0 |
538 | Tibbo (George) | Collier Row Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 399 | 341 | 58 | 0 |
539 | Rodger (Kate) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 397 | 397 | 0 | 0 |
540 | Brain (Patrick) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 394 | 394 | 0 | 0 |
541 | Cannan (Jean) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 394 | 159 | 235 | 0 |
542 | Doreen (Buttleman) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Local Master | Unranked | 393 | 393 | 0 | 0 |
543 | Lawrence (Diana) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 392 | 392 | 0 | 0 |
544 | Austin (Graham) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Area Master | 388 | 388 | 0 | 0 |
545 | Claxton (Beryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 388 | 388 | 0 | 0 |
546 | Whittle (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 387 | 387 | 0 | 0 |
547 | Warner (Dianne) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 2 Star Tournament Master | 387 | 387 | 0 | 0 |
548 | Clarke (John) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 384 | 384 | 0 | 0 |
549 | Taylor (David) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 379 | 379 | 0 | 0 |
550 | Judge (Jean) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 377 | 377 | 0 | 0 |
551 | Sanders (Anne) | Westbury Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 377 | 377 | 0 | 0 |
552 | Patience (Jenny) | Brevion Bridge Club | Local Master | Area Master | 377 | 377 | 0 | 0 |
553 | Stafford (Barbara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
554 | Grigg (Sheri) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
555 | Reynolds (Dorothy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
556 | Bazzard (Lisbeth) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
557 | Palmer (David) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 371 | 371 | 0 | 0 |
558 | O'Mahony (Sue) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 370 | 370 | 0 | 0 |
559 | Wolfe (David) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 368 | 368 | 0 | 0 |
560 | Gable (David) | Loughton Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 367 | 367 | 0 | 0 |
561 | Clark (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 366 | 366 | 0 | 0 |
562 | Jacks (Jackie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 365 | 365 | 0 | 0 |
563 | Robinson (Valerie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 362 | 362 | 0 | 0 |
564 | Green (Valerie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 362 | 362 | 0 | 0 |
565 | Rowley (Rosina) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 362 | 362 | 0 | 0 |
566 | Clamp (Diane) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 360 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
567 | Pay (Joan) | Felsted Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 355 | 355 | 0 | 0 |
568 | Kitchin (Tricia) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 355 | 355 | 0 | 0 |
569 | Newman (Barry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 354 | 354 | 0 | 0 |
570 | O'Brart (Judy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 353 | 353 | 0 | 0 |
571 | Trayman (Charlie) | Eastbourne Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 351 | 177 | 0 | 174 |
572 | Davenport (Angela) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 350 | 350 | 0 | 0 |
573 | Caldwell (Denis) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 348 | 268 | 80 | 0 |
574 | Mason (Margaret) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 347 | 347 | 0 | 0 |
575 | Pygram (Roger) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 345 | 345 | 0 | 0 |
576 | Vincent (Brian) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 343 | 343 | 0 | 0 |
577 | Guest (Tony) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 342 | 342 | 0 | 0 |
578 | Priestman (Colin) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 340 | 340 | 0 | 0 |
579 | McCandless (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 336 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
580 | Lloyd-Owen (Wendy) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 335 | 335 | 0 | 0 |
581 | Woolf (Myrna) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Tournament Master | 334 | 325 | 9 | 0 |
582 | Flaherty (Tony) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 332 | 332 | 0 | 0 |
583 | Lock (Laurie) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 331 | 331 | 0 | 0 |
584 | Swain (Lesley) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 330 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
585 | Beckerman (Frances) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 329 | 329 | 0 | 0 |
586 | Suthers (Milton) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 327 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
587 | Hawkes (Philip) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 327 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
588 | Glasby (Richard) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 327 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
589 | Cameron (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 324 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
590 | Cameron (Stuart) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 324 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
591 | Graseman (Hilary) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 323 | 323 | 0 | 0 |
592 | Paul (Jayne) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 321 | 321 | 0 | 0 |
593 | Bloom (Mike) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 321 | 321 | 0 | 0 |
594 | Eichert (Robert) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 320 | 320 | 0 | 0 |
595 | Milsom (Lesley) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 319 | 319 | 0 | 0 |
596 | Vant (Vivien) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 314 | 314 | 0 | 0 |
597 | Vant (Alan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 314 | 314 | 0 | 0 |
598 | Edwards (John) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 313 | 313 | 0 | 0 |
599 | Levy (Jose) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 312 | 312 | 0 | 0 |
600 | Belcher (Brian) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 312 | 312 | 0 | 0 |
601 | Shinegold (Bobbie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 312 | 298 | 14 | 0 |
602 | Drewe (Frances) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 310 | 310 | 0 | 0 |
603 | Drewe (Peter) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 310 | 310 | 0 | 0 |
604 | Belshaw (David) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 309 | 309 | 0 | 0 |
605 | Pimm (Melanie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Master | Master | 309 | 309 | 0 | 0 |
606 | Sitch (John) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 308 | 308 | 0 | 0 |
607 | Elman (Evelyn) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | Master | 302 | 302 | 0 | 0 |
608 | Stevenson (Jenny) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 302 | 302 | 0 | 0 |
609 | Sherwin (David) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
610 | Hanson (Tom) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
611 | Thompson (Pam) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
612 | Webb (Jeanette) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 3 Star Regional Master | 299 | 299 | 0 | 0 |
613 | Godfrey (Raymond) | None | Club Master | Area Master | 299 | 299 | 0 | 0 |
614 | Smith (Clive) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 297 | 273 | 24 | 0 |
615 | Gibson (Shirley) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
616 | Kaye (Yvonne) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
617 | Obey (David) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
618 | Davies (Brian) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 295 | 295 | 0 | 0 |
619 | Davies (Christine) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 295 | 295 | 0 | 0 |
620 | Symmons (Larry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 294 | 294 | 0 | 0 |
621 | Tomlin (Stella) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 291 | 253 | 38 | 0 |
622 | Jones (Clem) | Alpha Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 289 | 289 | 0 | 0 |
623 | Taberner (Bill) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 288 | 288 | 0 | 0 |
624 | Smith (Barbara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 288 | 288 | 0 | 0 |
625 | Headland (Nikki) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 286 | 286 | 0 | 0 |
626 | Drinkwater (Joan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 285 | 285 | 0 | 0 |
627 | Harris (Joyce) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 285 | 285 | 0 | 0 |
628 | Brabant (Alan) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 285 | 180 | 105 | 0 |
629 | Davis (Ann) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 285 | 242 | 43 | 0 |
630 | Myers (Michael) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 284 | 284 | 0 | 0 |
631 | Bone (Pat) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Star Premier Master | 5 Star Premier Master | 282 | 282 | 0 | 0 |
632 | Hatton (Peter) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 280 | 280 | 0 | 0 |
633 | Dufton (Patricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 280 | 274 | 6 | 0 |
634 | Dawbarn (Brian) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 279 | 279 | 0 | 0 |
635 | Dawbarn (Sally) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 279 | 279 | 0 | 0 |
636 | Copus (Neil) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 279 | 279 | 0 | 0 |
637 | Bush (Ian) | Brevion Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 278 | 278 | 0 | 0 |
638 | Mamelok (Peter) | Monday Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 278 | 278 | 0 | 0 |
639 | Trayman (Rob) | Eastbourne Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 275 | 101 | 0 | 174 |
640 | Wright (Mike) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Master | Master | 273 | 273 | 0 | 0 |
641 | Dhawan (H) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 273 | 273 | 0 | 0 |
642 | Bird (Ken) | Ilford Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 272 | 272 | 0 | 0 |
643 | Penny (Andrew) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 270 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
644 | Penny (Pauline) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 270 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
645 | Killey (Maureen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 270 | 225 | 45 | 0 |
646 | Card (Tom) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 3 Star Regional Master | 268 | 268 | 0 | 0 |
647 | Adams (Ron) | Brevion Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 266 | 266 | 0 | 0 |
648 | Diamant (Marilyn) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 265 | 265 | 0 | 0 |
649 | Thompson (Jenny) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 265 | 265 | 0 | 0 |
650 | Everett (June) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 263 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
651 | Turner (Lilian) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 263 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
652 | Rayment (John) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 261 | 261 | 0 | 0 |
653 | White (Brenda) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 260 | 260 | 0 | 0 |
654 | Mann (Christine) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 258 | 258 | 0 | 0 |
655 | Blinman (Peter) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 258 | 258 | 0 | 0 |
656 | Miller (Anita) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 257 | 257 | 0 | 0 |
657 | Possamai (Paul) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 257 | 257 | 0 | 0 |
658 | Freeman (Shosh) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 255 | 255 | 0 | 0 |
659 | Clark (Sandra) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 254 | 254 | 0 | 0 |
660 | Shulton (Melvyn) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 253 | 253 | 0 | 0 |
661 | Wolstenholme (Sue) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 251 | 251 | 0 | 0 |
662 | Shaw (Ian) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 250 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
663 | Rayner (Hugh) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
664 | Harryman (Doug) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
665 | Harryman (Gill) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
666 | Rayner (Susan) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
667 | Morris (Laura) | St Georges Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 1 Star Premier Regional Master | 248 | 248 | 0 | 0 |
668 | Williams (Liz) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 247 | 247 | 0 | 0 |
669 | Spencer (John) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 246 | 246 | 0 | 0 |
670 | Parkhurst (Mick) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 243 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
671 | Bingham (Russell) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Master | Master | 243 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
672 | Goodwin (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 243 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
673 | Winckle (Ken) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
674 | Cohen (Michael) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
675 | Lopata (Stanley) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
676 | Dickson (James) | Brevion Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
677 | Duncan (Helen) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 241 | 241 | 0 | 0 |
678 | Nicklin (Russell) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 241 | 241 | 0 | 0 |
679 | Blackburn (Ros) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 241 | 241 | 0 | 0 |
680 | Brockes (Margaret) | Heritage Coast | County Master | County Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
681 | Clarke (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Life Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
682 | Baker (Stephen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
683 | Meagher (Gillian) | Loughton Bridge Club | Master | Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
684 | Leah (Pauline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
685 | Sherman (Harold) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
686 | Armitage (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
687 | Meagher (Tony) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
688 | Monck (Frank) | Alpha Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
689 | Mann (Geoffrey) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 9 Star Tournament Master | 239 | 239 | 0 | 0 |
690 | Folkson (Sybil) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 237 | 237 | 0 | 0 |
691 | Fewster (Gemma) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 237 | 237 | 0 | 0 |
692 | Appleby (Valerie) | Sherborne Bridge Club | Master | Master | 234 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
693 | Radley (Jan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 234 | 0 | 234 | 0 |
694 | Radley (Jan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 234 | 0 | 234 | 0 |
695 | Love (Kathleen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 233 | 233 | 0 | 0 |
696 | Buckley (Helen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 232 | 232 | 0 | 0 |
697 | Hext (Christopher John Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 232 | 232 | 0 | 0 |
698 | Reid (Margaret) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 231 | 231 | 0 | 0 |
699 | Dye (Tina) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 231 | 231 | 0 | 0 |
700 | Fell (Lorna) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 230 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
701 | Stacey (Betty) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 230 | 230 | 0 | 0 |
702 | Marshall (Terry) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 229 | 229 | 0 | 0 |
703 | Sherman (Janet) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 229 | 229 | 0 | 0 |
704 | Cohen (Jeff) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 229 | 229 | 0 | 0 |
705 | Barbero (Andy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
706 | Faidiga (Livio) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 225 | 201 | 24 | 0 |
707 | Nicholls (Babette) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
708 | Martin (Barbara) | Westbury Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 223 | 223 | 0 | 0 |
709 | Moore (Alan) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
710 | Lyndon-Smith (Jean) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
711 | Metcalfe (Trevor) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
712 | Perlmutter (Martin) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 221 | 221 | 0 | 0 |
713 | McDonald (Anne) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 220 | 220 | 0 | 0 |
714 | Gant (Penny) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 220 | 220 | 0 | 0 |
715 | Smith (Roma) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 220 | 220 | 0 | 0 |
716 | Monk (Stephen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 220 | 220 | 0 | 0 |
717 | Wakeman (Pauline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 219 | 219 | 0 | 0 |
718 | McFadden (Vivien) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 216 | 216 | 0 | 0 |
719 | Nicholl (K) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Premier Regional Master | 4 Star Premier Regional Master | 216 | 216 | 0 | 0 |
720 | Roberts (Patricia) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 215 | 215 | 0 | 0 |
721 | Ould (Patricia) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 214 | 214 | 0 | 0 |
722 | Sutherland-Harper (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 213 | 213 | 0 | 0 |
723 | Patel (Kantilal) | Westbury Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 213 | 213 | 0 | 0 |
724 | Seymour (Sandra) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
725 | Cornell (Barbara) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Master | Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
726 | Bond (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
727 | Ives (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
728 | Murray (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 209 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
729 | Possamai (Anne) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 209 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
730 | Sayer (John) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 207 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
731 | Aurora (Raj) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 207 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
732 | Hall (Frank) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Master | Master | 207 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
733 | Udall (Roy) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 205 | 205 | 0 | 0 |
734 | Southan (Patricia) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 205 | 205 | 0 | 0 |
735 | Reid (Michael) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 205 | 205 | 0 | 0 |
736 | Hansman (Denis) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 204 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
737 | Murphy (Amanda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 204 | 84 | 120 | 0 |
738 | Bird (Mary) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 204 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
739 | Harries (Ken) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 203 | 203 | 0 | 0 |
740 | Gregson (Faye) | Apple Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 202 | 202 | 0 | 0 |
741 | Lewis (Chesney) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 202 | 202 | 0 | 0 |
742 | Mcilwraith (Rosemary) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 201 | 201 | 0 | 0 |
743 | Horden (Christine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 201 | 201 | 0 | 0 |
744 | Turp (Elaine) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 200 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
745 | Mason (Paul Charles) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 200 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
746 | Lake (Vivien) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 198 | 198 | 0 | 0 |
747 | Barry (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 198 | 198 | 0 | 0 |
748 | Crapnell (Diana) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 196 | 196 | 0 | 0 |
749 | Gittins (Jenny) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 195 | 170 | 0 | 25 |
750 | Shaw (Hilary) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 194 | 194 | 0 | 0 |
751 | Brenner (Cathy) | Hatfield Heath Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 194 | 156 | 0 | 38 |
752 | Lester (Pat) | Apple Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 193 | 193 | 0 | 0 |
753 | Sekenofsky (Sheila) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 193 | 193 | 0 | 0 |
754 | Wells (Jennifer) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Master | Master | 193 | 193 | 0 | 0 |
755 | Spooner (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
756 | Spencer (Lesley) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
757 | Williams (Maggie) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
758 | Lyndon-Smith (Anthony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
759 | Harrison (Albert) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
760 | Walker (Ivan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 192 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
761 | Huk (Sally Anne) | Loughton Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 189 | 171 | 18 | 0 |
762 | Mattacks (Keith) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 1 Star Regional Master | 189 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
763 | Lowe (Alison) | Loughton Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 189 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
764 | Garner (Edward) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 189 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
765 | Burchell (Pam) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 188 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
766 | Burchell (Brian) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 188 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
767 | Green (Anne) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 188 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
768 | Bowman (Eileen) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Master | Master | 187 | 187 | 0 | 0 |
769 | Andrews (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
770 | Moorcraft (Joyce) | Apple Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
771 | Birch (Jean) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
772 | Hawes (EJ) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
773 | Gardner (Margaret) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 186 | 186 | 0 | 0 |
774 | Tuffs (Keith) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 185 | 185 | 0 | 0 |
775 | Stringer (Pamela) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 185 | 185 | 0 | 0 |
776 | Dewsnap (Wendy) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 185 | 185 | 0 | 0 |
777 | Hardcastle (Patricia) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 184 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
778 | Lott (Diane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 184 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
779 | Turnbull (Pamela) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 182 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
780 | Surguy (Jo) | Alpha Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 182 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
781 | Reynolds (David) | Alpha Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 182 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
782 | Crook (Mary) | Alpha Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 182 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
783 | McHale (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 182 | 182 | 0 | 0 |
784 | Lecorgne (Shirley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 181 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
785 | Woolf (Bernice) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
786 | Foster (Maureen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
787 | Brown (Sally) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Premier Tournament Master | Premier Tournament Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
788 | Williams (Terry) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
789 | Harris (Len) | Collier Row Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
790 | Freitag (Keith) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 179 | 179 | 0 | 0 |
791 | Peters (Pat) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Master | Master | 179 | 165 | 14 | 0 |
792 | Hagan (Nick) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 178 | 178 | 0 | 0 |
793 | Young (Gill) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 177 | 177 | 0 | 0 |
794 | Fomin (Hilary) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 176 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
795 | Fomin (Paul) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 176 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
796 | Hobbs (Leonard) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 176 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
797 | Camm (Alan) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
798 | Camm (Carol) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
799 | Hare (Angela) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
800 | Archer (Trevor) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Master | Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
801 | Archer (Carol) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Master | Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
802 | Fellows (Margaret) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 3 Star Tournament Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
803 | Vale (Peter) | Felsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 171 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
804 | Brown (Carole) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 171 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
805 | Brown (Douglas) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 171 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
806 | Reed (Hilary) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 170 | 170 | 0 | 0 |
807 | Etheridge (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 168 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
808 | Waterman (Wendy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 168 | 168 | 0 | 0 |
809 | Instone (Maud) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 167 | 167 | 0 | 0 |
810 | Curtis (Christine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 167 | 167 | 0 | 0 |
811 | Seymour (Ken) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
812 | Stokes (Dorothy) | Ilford Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
813 | Lawton (Mary) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
814 | Rogers (Anthony) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | Advanced Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
815 | Lambert (Sandy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 164 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
816 | Everard (Christine) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 164 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
817 | Smith (Leslie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 164 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
818 | Reed (Margaret) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 163 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
819 | Brown (Ian) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 163 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
820 | Goodman (Ron) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
821 | Hitchins (Phil) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
822 | Caink (Janet) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
823 | Grief (Ron) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
824 | Grief (J) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
825 | James (Margaret) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 161 | 161 | 0 | 0 |
826 | Baker (Marion) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 160 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
827 | Kitson (Alan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 160 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
828 | King (Steve) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 159 | 159 | 0 | 0 |
829 | Mitchell (Sandy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Master | Advanced Master | 159 | 159 | 0 | 0 |
830 | Turner (Hillary) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 158 | 158 | 0 | 0 |
831 | Hare (Norman) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
832 | Sweeney (Beryl) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
833 | Wolfe (Sue) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
834 | Smithyes (Aurora) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
835 | Simpson (Betty) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
836 | Cottell (Susan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 154 | 154 | 0 | 0 |
837 | Russell (Jackie) | Felsted Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 153 | 153 | 0 | 0 |
838 | Woollcott (Maureen) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 153 | 153 | 0 | 0 |
839 | Jones (Margaret) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 152 | 120 | 32 | 0 |
840 | Mann (Brian) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
841 | Pryer (A) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
842 | Dias (Sam) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
843 | Barnett (Linda) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
844 | Reeves (Derrick) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
845 | Waxler (Arnold) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
846 | Wilson (Dennis) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 149 | 149 | 0 | 0 |
847 | Wilson (Eileen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 149 | 149 | 0 | 0 |
848 | Smith (David) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 148 | 148 | 0 | 0 |
849 | Bamber (Gill) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 148 | 148 | 0 | 0 |
850 | Ward (Judy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | 1 Star Master | 148 | 0 | 148 | 0 |
851 | Ward (Judy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 148 | 0 | 148 | 0 |
852 | Hunt (Daphne) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
853 | Simon (Elizabeth) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
854 | Cundy (Dorothy) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
855 | Greenwood (Ted) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
856 | Kennedy (Norman) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
857 | Minns (Colin) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
858 | Sheehy (Doug) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 144 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
859 | Smith (Edwin) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 143 | 143 | 0 | 0 |
860 | Smith (Friedgard) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 143 | 143 | 0 | 0 |
861 | Woodhams (Sue) | Berkhamsted Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 143 | 143 | 0 | 0 |
862 | Sullivan (Val) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 142 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
863 | Vidler (Joyce) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 142 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
864 | Griffiths (Roger) | Loughton Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 141 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
865 | Barnard (Peter) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 141 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
866 | Humberstone (Dennis) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 3 Star Regional Master | 141 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
867 | Peters (Beth) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 140 | 140 | 0 | 0 |
868 | Collins (Deborah) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 140 | 140 | 0 | 0 |
869 | Martin (Margaret) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 140 | 140 | 0 | 0 |
870 | McGrath (Eddy) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 139 | 139 | 0 | 0 |
871 | Hunt (Ann) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
872 | Britter (Peter) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
873 | Ricks (Linda) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
874 | Britter (Grace) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
875 | Rowland (Barbara) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 137 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
876 | Eltis (Helga) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 137 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
877 | Kirk (Gwenyth) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 136 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
878 | Roast (D) | None | County Master | County Master | 136 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
879 | Beazley (Ron) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 136 | 136 | 0 | 0 |
880 | Gout (David) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Club Master | 135 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
881 | Richards (Jean) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 135 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
882 | Mcilwraith (Andrew) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 135 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
883 | Womersley (George) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
884 | Jeffreys (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
885 | Mangalore (Raj) | Westbury Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
886 | Durrant (Joyce) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Master | Master | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
887 | Pharoah (Bernadette) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 132 | 132 | 0 | 0 |
888 | Winckle (Sue) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 131 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
889 | Harper (Charlotte) | St. Annes Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 131 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
890 | Yeung (Christina) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 131 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
891 | Neyland (David) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 130 | 130 | 0 | 0 |
892 | Beazley (Eileen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 130 | 130 | 0 | 0 |
893 | Sanders (Linda) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 129 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
894 | Sanders (David) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 129 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
895 | Billingham (Susan) | Ilford Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 129 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
896 | Scogings (Brenda) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 128 | 128 | 0 | 0 |
897 | Stainer (Gareth) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 127 | 127 | 0 | 0 |
898 | Sullivan (Margaret) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 127 | 127 | 0 | 0 |
899 | Law (Bob) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
900 | McVeigh (Helen) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 126 | 101 | 0 | 25 |
901 | Dyson (Vivien) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
902 | Shah (Ranjan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
903 | Smith (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
904 | Miller (Malcolm) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
905 | Tyrrell (Sheila) | Westbury Bridge Club | Master | Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
906 | Downes (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 125 | 24 | 101 | 0 |
907 | Lipscomb (Pennie) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
908 | Hutchinson (John) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
909 | Eaton (Kath) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 123 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
910 | Pohl (Anne) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 123 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
911 | Lewis (Julia) | Alpha Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 123 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
912 | Turner (Rosemary) | Felsted Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
913 | Venn (Mary) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
914 | Shah (Angie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
915 | Kingsley (Leslie) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
916 | Berkley (Brian) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Premier Tournament Master | 5 Star Premier Tournament Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
917 | Goodbarne (Iris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
918 | Graham (Mary) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
919 | Hart (Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
920 | Scott (Ann) | Lines Bridge Club (Saffron Walden) | Area Master | District Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
921 | Tingey (Morag) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
922 | Segall (Robert) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
923 | Walter (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
924 | Bakewell (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
925 | Cohen (Jacquie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 119 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
926 | Mather (Audrey) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 119 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
927 | Panzetta (Jack) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 119 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
928 | Archer (Ken) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 119 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
929 | Panzetta (Liz) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 119 | 119 | 0 | 0 |
930 | Weedon (Maureen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 118 | 118 | 0 | 0 |
931 | Healey (Ann) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 117 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
932 | Sidley (Derek) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 117 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
933 | Brandon (Ann) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 116 | 116 | 0 | 0 |
934 | Doze (Henry) | Collier Row Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 115 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
935 | Leech (John) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
936 | Griggs (Steve) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
937 | Griggs (Sandra) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
938 | Campfield (Joy) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
939 | Tollfree (John) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
940 | Beck (Mike) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
941 | Leach (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
942 | Leach (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
943 | Moorman (Simon) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Star Master | Life Master | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
944 | Tucker (Elaine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 111 | 111 | 0 | 0 |
945 | Golder (Betty) | Apple Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
946 | Talboys (Olive) | Apple Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
947 | Williams (Jacqueline) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
948 | Sweet (Moira) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
949 | Francis (Sally) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
950 | Miller (Sandra) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
951 | Miller (Murray) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
952 | Manton (Alan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 109 | 109 | 0 | 0 |
953 | Belcher (Rose) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
954 | Thomas (Barbara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 108 | 96 | 12 | 0 |
955 | Strachan (Ian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
956 | Green (Doug) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 107 | 107 | 0 | 0 |
957 | Rose (Irene) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
958 | Cuttler (Kay) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
959 | Holloran (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
960 | Cork (Marion) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Club Master | Unranked | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
961 | Withers (Stephanie) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 104 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
962 | Walsh (Gwen) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 104 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
963 | O'Connell (Rita) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 104 | 104 | 0 | 0 |
964 | Smith (John) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
965 | Bowles (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
966 | Smith (John) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
967 | Riley (Sally) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
968 | Nutting (Cynthia) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
969 | Rayner (Carol) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
970 | Roberts (Janet) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
971 | Dodd (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 101 | 101 | 0 | 0 |
972 | Derbyshire (Bernard) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 101 | 101 | 0 | 0 |
973 | Stubbs (Anne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
974 | Kemp (Maureen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
975 | Goodman (Janice) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
976 | Edwards (Kevin) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
977 | Owen (Anne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
978 | Dodds (Andrew) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Regional Master | Regional Master | 99 | 99 | 0 | 0 |
979 | Thomas (Peter) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 99 | 99 | 0 | 0 |
980 | Moore (Rita) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
981 | Anderson (Keith) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
982 | Edwards (Brenda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
983 | Anderson (Debbie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
984 | Elliston (Tony) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
985 | Siddle (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
986 | Kemura (Alex) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
987 | Jones (Richard) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
988 | Rudkin (Carolyn) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
989 | Turner (Mike) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
990 | Sweeting (Martin) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
991 | Harrison-Smith (Barbara) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 95 | 95 | 0 | 0 |
992 | Langridge (Fiona) | Harlow Non-Smokers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 94 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
993 | Gilchrist (Joan) | Westbury Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 93 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
994 | MacDonald (Ken) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | National Master | National Master | 93 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
995 | Jones (Ainsley) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | Unranked | 92 | 92 | 0 | 0 |
996 | Chidwick (Maureen) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 91 | 91 | 0 | 0 |
997 | Cooper (Arthur) | Apple Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
998 | Barton (Clare) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
999 | Richards (June) | Alpha Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1000 | Cooper (Phyllis) | Apple Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1001 | Bentley (Jane) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1002 | Andrews (J) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1003 | McKenna (Mary) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1004 | Apicella (Jo) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1005 | Charles (Ann) | Alpha Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1006 | Andrews (M) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
1007 | Bignold (Alan) | Harlow Non-Smokers Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 87 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
1008 | Tarling (Valerie) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 86 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
1009 | Hodges (Gill) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 86 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
1010 | Royle (Marjorie) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 86 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
1011 | Drinkwater (Joan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | Area Master | 86 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
1012 | Jayne (Valerie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1013 | Beard (Julian) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1014 | White (Alison) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1015 | Hope (David) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1016 | Kingshott (Valerie) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1017 | Cook (Peggy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1018 | Waterman (Rhoda) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
1019 | Hughes (Dick) | Felsted Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
1020 | Parrott (Len) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
1021 | Summers (Doreen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
1022 | Johnson (Charles) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
1023 | Holland (David) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
1024 | Large (George) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
1025 | Barrett (Steve) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
1026 | Bostick (Jane) | Westbury Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
1027 | Swallow (Derek) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
1028 | Smiles (Denise) | Felsted Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 80 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
1029 | Goodfellow (Jackie) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 80 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
1030 | McKeon (Tricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 79 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
1031 | Krieger (Joyce) | Westbury Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1032 | Smith (Grace) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1033 | Woolston (Jan) | Monday Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1034 | Krieger (Cliff) | Westbury Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1035 | Palmer (Pauline) | Kings Sutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1036 | Palmer (Hugh) | Kings Sutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1037 | Roberts (Audrey) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1038 | Carson (Michael) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
1039 | Mehta (Jagdish) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 77 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
1040 | Mehta (Tara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 77 | 77 | 0 | 0 |
1041 | Merrell (Penny) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 76 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
1042 | West (Roy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1043 | Cole (Allan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1044 | Hall (Roberta) | Tunbridge Wells Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1045 | Keogh (Carole) | Herts & Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1046 | Lipman (David) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1047 | Marion (Caroline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1048 | Cole (Hazel) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
1049 | Lloyd (Eira) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1050 | Bickers (Liz) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 72 | 24 | 48 | 0 |
1051 | Robinson (Lee) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1052 | Levy (Len) | Ilford Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1053 | Gunner (V) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1054 | Webb (Len) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1055 | Pickett (Ralph) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1056 | Smith (Andrew) | None | Club Master | District Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1057 | Smith (Valerie) | Monday Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1058 | Field (Ann) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1059 | Pickett (Joan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
1060 | Pinney (Jeannette) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1061 | Rance (George) | Alpha Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1062 | Kelsey (Pamela) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1063 | Forster (Pat) | Ilford Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1064 | Tomlin (Frank) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1065 | Handy (Bob) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1066 | Treadway (Nick) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1067 | Winslow (Beryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1068 | Childs (Hilary) | Felsted Bridge Club | Area Master | District Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1069 | Blackburn (Cynthia) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
1070 | Grove (Paul) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 69 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
1071 | Cohen (Rosalind) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 68 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
1072 | Peters (Pat) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Master | Master | 68 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
1073 | Saunders (Doreen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1074 | Vandome (Michael) | Lingwood Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1075 | Clark (Ron) | Brevion Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1076 | Burr (Elaine) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1077 | enefer (brenda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1078 | Harris (Russ) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1079 | Smith (Stephanie) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
1080 | Griffin (Fanny) | Apple Bridge Club | Master | Master | 65 | 65 | 0 | 0 |
1081 | Matthews (Charles) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 64 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
1082 | Wilkins (Alf) | Loughton Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 64 | 64 | 0 | 0 |
1083 | Welch (Diana) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 63 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
1084 | Harrop (Gaye) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 63 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
1085 | Mellor (Judith) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 63 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
1086 | Vincent (Sheila) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Master | Master | 62 | 62 | 0 | 0 |
1087 | Reynolds (Janice) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1088 | Horn (Mary) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1089 | Bailey (George) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1090 | Sayer (Sue) | Collier Row Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1091 | Boucher (Kate) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1092 | Chandler (Margaret) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1093 | Chapman (Rita) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1094 | Pateman (Jenny) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Master | Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1095 | Jacobs (Maureen) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1096 | Fleming (Marian) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1097 | Clark (Adrian) | Alpha Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1098 | Groot (Beverley) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1099 | O'Connor (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1100 | Groot (Clem) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1101 | Lillis (Christine) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1102 | Gosling (Sheila) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
1103 | Park (Antony) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 58 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
1104 | Rowden (John) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 1 Star Tournament Master | 58 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
1105 | Archery (Janice) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 58 | 58 | 0 | 0 |
1106 | Bransbury (Dorothy) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
1107 | Bicknell (Ray) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
1108 | Cox (Paul) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
1109 | Wilson (Kerstin) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
1110 | Angel (Doug) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
1111 | Green (Anthony) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 56 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
1112 | Salter (Andree) | Alpha Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 56 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
1113 | Crookall (Jane) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 55 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
1114 | Wybrew (Ivan) | Hatfield Heath Bridge Club | Tournament Master | Tournament Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1115 | Reeve (Mary) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1116 | Sindall (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1117 | Martin (Wendy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1118 | Hair (Anita) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1119 | Brown (Teresa) | Beauchief Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 54 | 30 | 24 | 0 |
1120 | Rosenberg (Joyce) | Ilford Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1121 | Heeks (Stuart) | Harlow Non-Smokers Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1122 | Waller (Ron) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1123 | Doyle (Wendy) | Westbury Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1124 | Woods (John) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
1125 | Neidus (Martin) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 53 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
1126 | Hazledine (Janice) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
1127 | Green (Jenny) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
1128 | Roskilly (Joan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 52 | 52 | 0 | 0 |
1129 | Withey (Peter) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 51 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
1130 | Cagle (Beryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 51 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
1131 | Cooper (David) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Master | Master | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
1132 | Jones (Jeff) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1133 | Moss (Pat) | Apple Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1134 | Goodfellow (Irene) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1135 | Edwards (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1136 | Watson (Mike) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Advanced Master | Advanced Master | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
1137 | Herve (Barbara) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1138 | Woodward-Smith (Patricia) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1139 | Holland (Jennifer) | Apple Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1140 | Helliar (Paul) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1141 | Conn (Archie) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1142 | Helliar (Molly) | St. Annes Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
1143 | Patchick (Joe) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1144 | Spalding (David) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1145 | Allen (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1146 | Rance (Jean) | Alpha Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1147 | Mansfield (John) | Loughton Bridge Club | Life Master | Life Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1148 | Carr (Trevor) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1149 | Franklin (Bill) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1150 | Ryan (Anne) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1151 | Spalding (Ann) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1152 | Patchick (Pauline) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1153 | Pond (Valerie) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1154 | Keen (Iris) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1155 | Smith (Penny) | Lingwood Bridge Club | District Master | County Master | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
1156 | Donohoe (Ken) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1157 | Waight (Bill) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1158 | Anfilogoff (Vicky) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1159 | Bird (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1160 | Morgan (Helen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1161 | Nixon (Joan) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1162 | Warne (Richard) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1163 | Newman (Heuly) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1164 | McKay (Eileen) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1165 | Thompson (Robbie) | Monday Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1166 | Bird (Jill) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
1167 | Green (Margaret) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 42 | 30 | 12 | 0 |
1168 | Palmer (Megan) | Monday Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1169 | Aggarwal (Ved) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1170 | Christofi (Louis) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1171 | Misell (Patricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1172 | Slotnick (Sandy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1173 | Slotnick (Tony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1174 | Charlton (David) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1175 | Mendel (Stephen) | Westbury Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1176 | Lofthouse (Olive) | Westbury Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
1177 | Swallow (Ann) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 41 | 41 | 0 | 0 |
1178 | Ward (Mike) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
1179 | Spendlow (Janet) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
1180 | Vincent-Jones (June) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
1181 | Ashworth (Barbara) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 39 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
1182 | Gershlick (Louise) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 38 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
1183 | Clark (Inge) | Alpha Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 38 | 6 | 32 | 0 |
1184 | French (Carole) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 38 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
1185 | Jay (Geraldine) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 38 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
1186 | Cook (Rick) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 38 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
1187 | Clements (Anne) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1188 | Pritchard (Sylvia) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1189 | Colling (Ralph) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1190 | Franklin (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1191 | Coburn (Carol) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1192 | Saunders (Pat) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1193 | Welton (Wendy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1194 | Lambeth (Vanessa) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1195 | Busby (Dawn) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1196 | Churchward (Chris) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1197 | Holmes (June) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
1198 | Stephenson (Blanche) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
1199 | Bayless (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1200 | Buzer (Yvonne) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1201 | Slawson (Pauline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1202 | Mawhood (Tom) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1203 | Kingston (P) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1204 | Blaskett (Edna) | Westbury Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
1205 | Aaronson (Alan) | Loughton Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 32 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
1206 | Diskin (Melvyn) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
1207 | Field (Patricia) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
1208 | Sethill (Martin) | Ilford Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1209 | Morris (Kate) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1210 | Pahwa (Kamlesh) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1211 | Phillips (Diane) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1212 | Duff (Bim) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1213 | Boys (William) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1214 | Ewen (Ruth) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1215 | Sitch (Linda) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1216 | O'Sullivan (Bridie) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1217 | Abbott (Cathy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1218 | McGrath (Lynn) | Felsted Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1219 | Dowson (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1220 | Perham (Ray) | Loughton Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1221 | Davis (Pamela) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1222 | Barber (Marion) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1223 | Tilley (David) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1224 | Ferrari (Alexandra) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Club Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1225 | Tilley (Pat) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1226 | Williams (Sylvia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1227 | Anderson (Denis) | Chelmsford Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1228 | Barren (Ian) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1229 | Peters (Julie) | Brevion Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
1230 | Hodges (John) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 28 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
1231 | Capon (Ursula) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
1232 | Smith (Norman) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
1233 | Bayless (Doreen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
1234 | Smith (Hazel) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
1235 | Adlington (Shirley) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 26 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
1236 | Smith (Pamela) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1237 | Wershof (Adam) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1238 | Pasola (Yvonne) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1239 | Slater (Jeane) | Apple Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1240 | Hooper (Bert) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1241 | Pearce (Lilian) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1242 | Treasure (Jennifer) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1243 | Adams (Jean) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1244 | Gooch (Barbara) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1245 | Gooch (Warwick) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1246 | Mishkin (Linda) | Ilford Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1247 | Glover (Sharon) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | Star Master | 1 Star Master | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1248 | Kurton (Eileen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1249 | Gardner (Kathleen) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
1250 | Buckley (Cherry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
1251 | Child (Kenneth) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Star Master | 2 Star Master | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
1252 | Baker (Beryl) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
1253 | Matthews (Carole) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1254 | Allen (Ingrid) | None | Unranked | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1255 | Lewis (Jan) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1256 | Steel (Ann) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1257 | Salter (Jeremy) | Alpha Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1258 | Stuart (Janet) | Brevion Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1259 | Hornett (Valerie) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1260 | Lock (Pauline) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1261 | Price (Ann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1262 | Rickard (Anne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1263 | Poole (Sandra) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
1264 | Shaw (Edna) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1265 | Allen (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1266 | Panter (Leslie) | Harlow Non-Smokers Bridge Club | Star Master | 5 Star Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1267 | Clarke (Patricia) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1268 | Westrop (Caroline) | Loughton Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1269 | Argent (Shirley) | Old House Friday Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1270 | Garner (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1271 | Griffiths (Peter) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1272 | Fry (George) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1273 | Allen (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1274 | Wakeman (Phil) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1275 | Simpson (Rose) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1276 | Shaw (Andrew) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1277 | Ellis (Richard) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1278 | Berman (Myron) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1279 | Burke (John) | Young Chelsea Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1280 | Griffiths (Carol) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
1281 | Martin (Kate) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
1282 | Alligan (Carole) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
1283 | Pearson (Vera) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
1284 | Francis (Pam) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
1285 | Cotgrove (Alison) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
1286 | Nutchey (Greta) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
1287 | Marett (Barbara) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Master | Master | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
1288 | Rosenberg (Helena) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
1289 | Bell (Jenny) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1290 | Warner (Lynda) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1291 | Robinson (Christine) | Brevion Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1292 | Strachan (Gill) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1293 | Bell (Frazer) | Clacton Contract Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1294 | Fraser (Ann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1295 | Stableford (Joyce) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1296 | Reeve (Barbara) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
1297 | Davis (Stephen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
1298 | Dale (Beryl) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
1299 | Kennedy (Tim) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1300 | Burrows (Gillian) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1301 | Coleman (Graham) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1302 | Skuse (John) | Lingwood Bridge Club | Local Master | Local Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1303 | Poulten (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1304 | Tomlinson (Gail) | Stratford St Mary Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1305 | Farrant (Sheila) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1306 | Affleck (Vince) | Ilford Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1307 | Cohen (Geoffrey) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1308 | Cox (Micheline) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1309 | Child (Mary) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1310 | Wand (Alan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Regional Master | 2 Star Regional Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1311 | Johnson (Sheryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
1312 | Wilson (Jim) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1313 | Mitchell (Rose) | Ilford Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1314 | Lovell (Mick) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1315 | Buckley (Mick) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1316 | Cooper (Jill) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1317 | Handy (Jeanette) | Felsted Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1318 | Clark (David) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Star Tournament Master | 5 Star Tournament Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1319 | Pethurst (Mike) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1320 | Waller (Jean) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1321 | Hodgkiss (Janice) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Star Master | 3 Star Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1322 | Holdcroft (Pam) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1323 | Senior (Gillian) | Apple Bridge Club | Club Master | Area Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1324 | Rae (Geoff) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1325 | Jones (Ann) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1326 | Wallace (Naomi) | Apple Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1327 | Parker (Margaret) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1328 | Kingman (Iris) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1329 | Schoeman (Maureen) | Apple Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1330 | Mayhead (Sheelah) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1331 | Warn (Sybil) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1332 | Mayhead (Paul) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1333 | Jones (Stanley) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1334 | Clarke (Pat) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
1335 | Foster (Josie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1336 | Bridge (Phil) | Alpha Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1337 | Holland (Stella) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Unranked | Local Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1338 | Black (Colin) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1339 | Rodwell (Pam) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1340 | Shafier (Jackie) | Ilford Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1341 | Beacon (Len) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1342 | Bridge (Hanny) | Alpha Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1343 | Bryant (Ray) | Ann Owen Bridge Club | Area Master | Area Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1344 | Gernon (Margaret) | Mountnessing Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1345 | Turner (Marianne) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1346 | Wild (George) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1347 | Zechmeister (Helmut) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | Unranked | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1348 | New (Shirley) | Collier Row Bridge Club | Star Master | 4 Star Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1349 | Nicoll (John) | Brevion Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1350 | Hunter (Kenneth) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club | District Master | District Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1351 | Dupree (David) | St. Annes Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1352 | Mandl (Michael) | Brevion Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1353 | Mitchell (Charles) | Ilford Bridge Club | Club Master | Club Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1354 | Goddard (Tony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club | County Master | County Master | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Output: 24/02/2017 12:32:35
If you encounter problems, contact theo@theotodman.com