Castle Morpeth Bridge Club
MP Ranking
EBU Ranking
 
Grand Master
Frank Springett
 
Life Master
Aileen Cunningham Laurie Monkhouse Ray Green
 
Premier National Master
Joan Monkhouse Margaret Andrew Simon Hedley
 
National Master
Chris Stenning Colin Mitchell Dan Benison Kenneth Bodenham Mary Page
Monica Tuke
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Ann Caygill Anne Bell Janet Angel Jo Lormor Sue Caygill
 
6* + Regional Master
Charlie Singh John Kingcome Neil Oliver Pauline Boardman Peter Avery
Peter Marshall
 
5* Regional Master
Terry Boyd
 
4* Regional Master
Anne Hauxwell Ted Szymczuk
 
3* Regional Master
Stephen Reay
 
2* Regional Master
Helen Hardy
 
1* Regional Master
Steve Kitching
 
Regional Master
Audrey Croft
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Mike Craig
 
Premier Tournament Master
David Gunn Trevor Stone
 
5* Premier Master
Freda Simpkin John Beaumont
 
2* Premier Master
Ken Goddard Sue Goddard
 
Premier Master
Andrew Wood
 
1* Tournament Master
Di Barker Ian Rich Jean Meth-Cohn Judy Creswick Otto Meth-Cohn
 
Tournament Master
Ali Ritz
 
5* Master
Carole Newton Mike Lynch
 
4* Master
Ann Firth Hazel Furniss
 
3* Master
Barbara Thompson Cecily Manghan Moyra Booth Valerie Henshaw
 
2* Master
Barbara Park Catherine Farrell Elizabeth Murphy Laura Marriott Margaret Fenwick
Ruth Turner
 
1* Master
Alistair Bodin Ann Noble Donna Lawrence Dorothy Craig Dorothy James
Jim Turnbull
 
Advanced Master
Kathy Banerji Keith Patrick Ruth Carey Sheila Brown Tim Capron
 
Master
Bob Lyon Brenda Mueller Chris Mundy Garry Matthews Ken Reed
Mary Kingcome Mary Woodhead Pauline Chapelhow Richard Craker Sue Lant
 
County Master
Bill Sharp Chris Watson Jocelyn Heyford Liz Gray Margaret Spencer
Maurice Seamons Paul Ingoe Radu Botgros Steve Sansom Sylvia Capron
Tim Oakley
 
District Master
Carole Walton Florin Andrei Helen Sadler Jan Stronach Jos Joures
Margaret Pearson Paula Gates Sheena Hudson Sheila Parker Sonia Ennals
 
Area Master
Guy Dodgson Mavis Turner
 
Club Master
Anne Coates Val Turner
 
Local Master
Mihai Tache Viv Heskett