Spade Heart  Diamond Club
Ranking
 
Grand Master
Keith Wilson Tim Green
 
Premier Life Master
Jane Green Keith Bennett
 
Life Master
Alan Brown Bruce Franklin Colin Bailey David Messer David Pinder
Jennie Corfield Jill Cook Margaret Bradshaw Nick Browne Tony Cummins
 
Premier National Master
Dorothy Houghton John Fairhurst Mike O'Neill Richard Sheridan Trevor Sweeting
 
National Master
Ian Lewis Jo Brock Julie Kennedy
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Mike Corfield
 
5* Premier Regional Master
Marie Thomson
 
4* Premier Regional Master
Jane Rutherford
 
Premier Regional Master
Philip Brown
 
6* + Regional Master
David Lofts Joyce Brown
 
5* Regional Master
Barbara Regan John Constable John Warren
 
4* Regional Master
Andrew Fry Diana Matthews
 
2* Regional Master
Barbara Hobson Trevor Hobson
 
Regional Master
Shanaal De Zoysa
 
6* + Premier Tournament Master
Phil Wilson
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Valerie Cooper
 
Premier Tournament Master
Hari Patel
 
5* Premier Master
Margaret Blewett
 
3* Premier Master
Andy Lewis Rebecca Snelling Robin Duncan Roger Routledge
 
1* Premier Master
Keith McAllen
 
Premier Master
Helen Holmes William Clennell
 
3* Tournament Master
Bobbi Turnbull Lesley Hearon
 
1* Tournament Master
Norman Bennett
 
Tournament Master
Max Baumann
 
5* Master
Dennis Killey Hugh Thomson Margaret Watson Norma Wilcox Tony Bevis
 
4* Master
Alan Coales Anne Gooding Derek Gunter Marie Kenyon Rosemary Gunter
Tricia Mackintosh Vicki Hooton
 
3* Master
Freda Morris Mike Griffin Vaughan Bull
 
2* Master
Connie Lofts Geoff Guy Jill Guy Lorraine Shepherd May Hartop
 
1* Master
David Gowing Harry Witt Linda Reddy Margaret Wigand Martin Hartop
Peter Scott Rachel Haver Sheila Fewings Stephen Crawford Val Foster
 
Advanced Master
Alistair Bodin Frances Dalton Fraser Glass Geoff Williams Gwen Griffin
Irene Vest John Barker Martin Perry Penny Moody Pitti Gent
 
Master
Arun Nagarkatti Jerrold Lee John Sheridan Linda Holt Marjie Sushams
Simon Hanna Sylvia Skiba Vivek Radhakrishnan
 
County Master
Arthur Towner Brian Pickles David Bradbury Graham King John Kilner
Marion Simpson Mark Diamond Martyn Baker Michael Sprange Nikki Croft
Shirley Rose Susan Towlson
 
District Master
Alison Waight Angela Ellis Ann Fitzgerald Anne Clough Bobbi Chilton
Christine Newman Colin Pryer Dave Love Garrett Cooke Jean Ebbon
Jim Nairn Madeleine Chowne Marilyn Walker Moira Nairn Nigel March
Pam Kiddell Pat Crampin Penny Thomas Ruth March Sandra Byers
Sue Wingate Tony Fitzgerald Veronica Gibson Vicki Southern Viv Prewer
 
Area Master
Angela Lenman Don Fewings John Lemmey Karen Murphy Robert Watkins
Tim Osborn
 
Club Master
Claire Warren Howard Lowes Karen O'Riordan Maureen Kulik Peter Hennessey
Ray de Winter Rosemary Hitch Sheila Harrison Stephanie Wynd Valerie Adams