Spade Heart  Diamond Club
Release 2.19m
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2019
Ranking
 
Grand Master
Keith Wilson Tim Green
 
Premier Life Master
Jane Green Keith Bennett
 
Life Master
Alan Brown Bruce Franklin David Messer David Pinder Jennie Corfield
Jill Cook Margaret Bradshaw Nick Browne Tony Cummins
 
Premier National Master
Colin Bailey Dorothy Houghton John Fairhurst Mike O'Neill Richard Sheridan
Trevor Sweeting
 
National Master
Ian Lewis Jo Brock Julie Kennedy
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Mike Corfield
 
5* Premier Regional Master
Marie Thomson
 
4* Premier Regional Master
Jane Rutherford
 
6* + Regional Master
David Lofts Joyce Brown
 
5* Regional Master
Barbara Regan John Constable John Warren
 
4* Regional Master
Andrew Fry Diana Matthews
 
1* Regional Master
Barbara Hobson Trevor Hobson
 
Regional Master
Shanaal De Zoysa
 
6* + Premier Tournament Master
Phil Wilson
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Valerie Cooper
 
Premier Tournament Master
Hari Patel
 
3* Premier Master
Andy Lewis Rebecca Snelling Robin Duncan
 
2* Premier Master
Roger Routledge
 
1* Premier Master
Keith McAllen
 
Premier Master
Helen Holmes
 
3* Tournament Master
Bobbi Turnbull Lesley Hearon
 
1* Tournament Master
Norman Bennett
 
Tournament Master
Max Baumann
 
5* Master
Dennis Killey Hugh Thomson Margaret Watson Norma Wilcox
 
4* Master
Alan Coales Anne Gooding David Simpson Derek Gunter Marie Kenyon
Rosemary Gunter Tony Bevis Tricia Mackintosh Vicki Hooton
 
3* Master
Freda Morris Mike Griffin Vaughan Bull
 
2* Master
Connie Lofts Geoff Guy Jill Guy Lorraine Shepherd May Hartop
 
1* Master
David Gowing Harry Witt Linda Reddy Margaret Wigand Martin Hartop
Peter Scott Rachel Haver Sheila Fewings Stephen Crawford Val Foster
 
Advanced Master
Frances Dalton Fraser Glass Geoff Williams Gwen Griffin Irene Vest
John Barker Martin Perry Penny Moody
 
Master
Alistair Bodin Greta Hobbs Jerrold Lee John Sheridan Linda Holt
Marjie Sushams Pitti Gent Simon Hanna Sylvia Skiba Vivek Radhakrishnan
 
County Master
Arthur Towner Arun Nagarkatti Brian Pickles David Bradbury Graham King
John Kilner Marion Simpson Mark Diamond Martin Baker Martyn Baker
Michael Sprange Nikki Croft Shirley Rose Susan Towlson William Clennell
 
District Master
Alison Waight Angela Ellis Ann Fitzgerald Anne Clough Bobbi Chilton
Christine Newman Colin Pryer Dave Love Garrett Cooke Jean Ebbon
Jim Nairn Marilyn Walker Moira Nairn Nigel March Pam Kiddell
Pat Crampin Ruth March Sue Wingate Tony Fitzgerald Veronica Gibson
Vicki Southern Viv Prewer
 
Area Master
Angela Lenman Don Fewings Madeleine Chowne Robert Watkins Tim Osborn
 
Club Master
Claire Warren Howard Lowes Karen O'Riordan Maureen Kulik Ray de Winter
Rosemary Hitch Sheila Harrison Stephanie Wynd Valerie Adams
 
Local Master
Peter Hennessey