SpadeHeart 
Bolton Bridge Club
 DiamondClub
Release 2.19r
Results
Bolton Online
Scorer: SJH
Bolton F2F
Director: JC
Bolton F2F
Director: SJH
Calendar
24th June 2024
Bolton F2F
7:15pm
24th June 2024
Assisted Play
1pm
25th June 2024
Bolton F2F
1pm
25th June 2024
Bolton Online
7pm
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2024
Recent Updates
Archive Mens / Ladies Pairs
10th Jun 2024 13:03 BST
Archive 2024
10th Jun 2024 13:03 BST
EBU Club Ranking
EBU Club Ranking
 
Premier Grand Master
Bill Niccol Jeff Smith
 
Grand Master
Mike Nicholson Rod Greenhalgh Stuart Norris
 
Premier Life Master
Marianne Farr
 
Life Master
Clive Henderson John Morrell
 
Premier National Master
Alan Whittam Barbara Heaton Barbara Henderson Cath Ashworth Irene Bowers
Sue Hyman
 
National Master
Diane Ault Stuart Challinor Terry Potter
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Wendy Blyth
 
3* Premier Regional Master
Angus Kirby
 
6* + Regional Master
John Simm
 
3* Regional Master
David Holt
 
2* Regional Master
Brian Perry
 
1* Premier Tournament Master
Ailsa Hurst Sue Whittam
 
5* Premier Master
Linda Wilson Roy Goddard Wynn Sutherland
 
2* Tournament Master
Philip Taylor
 
Tournament Master
Mary Finch
 
5* Master
Pam Hunter
 
4* Master
Ralph Jones
 
3* Master
Alan Frost Maggie Lunn
 
2* Master
Andrew Cafferky Ian Hitchen Linda Hitchen
 
1* Master
Barbara Matthews Dave Thomson Deb Fairweather Heather Carr Jacquie Evans
Jay Cooper Joyce Truffas Ken Rigg Paul Vose Stella Beswick
Steve Fanning Vanessa Openshaw
 
Advanced Master
Anthony Hedley Chris Pickup Cilla Prescott Ian Clough Jackie Clough
Jane Jones Joan Cann John Dootson Ken Wood Rita Bradbury
Sandra Dootson Sheila Monks Stan Terry Susan Warburton
 
Master
Alan Talbot Andy Hitchon Brendan Fitzmaurice Brian Frew Chris Callaghan
Dave Morris Dave Reilly Hugh Searson Jackie O'Hanlon Jean Howarth
Jill Brown Kate Hammond Ken Hardman Kevan Howorth Marie Fox
Mel Megitt Norman Atkin Quentin Jefferies Rona Egan Sandra Boff
Stephen Hazlitt
 
County Master
Aileen Valentine Annie Fishwick Bill Gordon Chris Makinson David Geary
Doreen Seddon Dot Hayes Freda Boyd Ged Gaffey Graeme Bruce
Jane Maxwell Janet Birkett Janice Wimbleton John Appleyard John Johnson
Jon Sandbrook June Timperley Kath Barraclough Leilia Price Maureen Gill
Pamela Rothwell Ray Emanuel Rex Bell-Brown Rob Peel Sheila Jefferies
Shirley Wilkinson Sue Hazlitt Susan Squires Tom Reilly Tony Howells
Yvonne Sandbrook
 
District Master
Alan Russell Chris Lam David Porter Diane Abbott Enid Smith
Frank Vose Hugh Bishop Ian Gibson Irene Khodna Jacqui Harte
Joan Miller Kay Horsman Mary Carter Michael Tattersall Mike Corless
Patricia Coop Paul Montague Ronnie Epstein Sharman Fanning Sheila Fisher
Tammy Lam
 
Area Master
Greg Durkin Helene Collins Ian Price Jean Maden Nuala Durkin
Pamela Houghton Pat Jones Rosemary Coffey
 
Club Master
Carole Collins Elaine Hayes Janice Drake John Cole Michael Bird
Ray McCarthy Richard Elliott Sandra Todd Stephen McDermott
 
Local Master
Carol Berrios Helen Gott Kathryn Chatwin Margery Gardiner Robert Gough