0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2022
Release 2.19q
499er/NLM Tournament, October 6-9, 2022

Winners - Overall and Teams

Overall
Kyo Chen, Hua Chen

Teams: First in A, B
Pictured: Antoun Henri, John Herzer
Not pictured: Rony Klein, Jerry McNeely

Teams: First in A, B, C
Pictured: Kyo Chen, Hua Chen
Not pictured: Cindy and Alan Schaefer

Winners - Saturday

Morning Session NS: First in A, B, C
Kyo Chen, Hua Chen
Morning Session NS: Second in A, B
George and Pamela Holmes
Morning Session NS: Third in A, B; Second in C
Felecia Peavy, Renata Frutiger
Morning Session EW: First in A, B
Charlie Otto, Kathy L'Hommedieu
Morning Session EW: Second in A, B; First in C
Ray and Maribeth Ramer
 
Afternoon Session NS: First in A
Charlie Otto, Kathy L'Hommedieu
Afternoon Session NS: Second in A, First in B
Wanda Wisniewska, Craig Howard
Afternoon Session NS: 3rd in A, 2nd in B, First in C
Anne Miraglia, Tina Spera
Afternoon Session EW: First in A, B, C
Names Withheld
Afternoon Session EW: Second in A
Maribeth and Ray Ramer
Afternoon Session EW: Third in A
William Petersen, Peggy Woods

 

Winners - Friday

Morning Session NS: First in A, B
George and Pamela Holmes
Morning Session NS: Second in A, B
David and Mary Vaughn
Morning Session NS: NS
Gail Waldo, Donna Scott
Morning Session EW: First in A, B, C
Hua Chen, Kyo Chen
Morning Session EW: Second in A, B
Ray and Mary Ramer
Morning Session EW: Second in C
Names Withheld
Afternoon Session NS: First in A
Jan Delery, Jean Jardine
Afternoon Session NS: First in B
David and Mary Vaughn
Afternoon Session NS: First in C
David Rhoads, Leon Gertsch
Afternoon Session EW: First in A, B, C
Dale Punshon, Dale Royalty
Afternoon Session EW: Second in A, B
Gail Waldo, Donna Scott
Afternoon Session EW: Second in C
Wanda Wisniewska, Craig Howard

 

Winners - Thursday

Morning Session: First in A, B
Valerie Salle, Cheryl Benash
Morning Session: Second in A, B; First in C
Anne Miraglia, Marilyn Knatz
Morning Session: Second in C
Kyo Chen, Hua Chen
Afternoon Session NS: First in A, B, C
Robert Domsalla, Mike Fearnow
Afternoon Session NS: Second in A, B
Cheryl Benash, Valerie Salle
Afternoon Session NS: Third in A
Anne Miraglia, Marilyn Knatz
Afternoon Session EW: First in A, B, C
Hua Chen, Kyo Chen
Afternoon Session EW: Second in A, B
Pamela Holmes, George Holmes