0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2019
Bulletin

  A problem exists with opening PDFs in the frame correctly with IOS, mobile operating system, which powers iPhone, iPad, and iPod. You have to click on "Click here to Open in a Separate Window" to view all PDF pages.     Pam Earle-Web Master                                                                                                   

New Life Masters

 

Congratulations!   

Leigh A Malcolm  Monroe   GA

Kopie O'Neal  Perry, GA

Tinna  Alexander    Newnan, GA              

Robert Johnson    Peachtree City, GA   

Jeanette  Goode    Macon,  GA         

 Linda H Hine   Rome, GA         

 Gail B Melton    Locust Grove, GA         

 Harriet Moore   Dalton, GA

Bill Malin     Greensboro, GA

Robert McTyre  Bonaire, GA               

Unit Tournaments

♠    2019 STaC Games  ♣ 

Sectional Tournament at Clubs

February 4-10, 2019                                            RESULTS      Unit 114 Members Highest MP Winners

August,  19-25, 2019

December 16-22, 2019

  2019 Sectional Tournament Schedule 

 

Hofstadter/Ogburn Macon Sectional                 January 11-13, 2019     Results

Gil Bateman Macon 0-NLM(500) Sectional         March 15-17, 2019         Results

Oswald/Palmer Macon Sectional                       August 9-11, 2019             Info

Gainsville@Athens NLM (0-500) Sectional       September 28-29, 2019    Info

 Initial 2020 Sectional Tournament Schedule

 

  Hofstadter/Ogburn Macon Sectional                                                                          January 17-19, 2020

  Gil Bateman Macon 0-NLM(500) Sectional                                                                 March 13-15, 2020

 2018  STaC  Games   

                             
  Sectional
 Tournament at Club (STaC) dates are subject to change

♠    ♣  ♠      ♠ 

February 12-18           Results       Unit 114 Members Highest MP Winners 

Aug 20-26, 2018           Results           Unit 114 Members Highest MP Winners♣ 

Dec 10-16, 2018            Results           Unit 114 Members Highest MP Winners ♣ 

 

 2018 Unit 114 Sectionals  

                            

Macon Sectional                                                 January 18-21, 2018                    Results

Gil Bateman 0-NLM(500) Macon                     March 2-4, 2018                           Results

Oswald/ Palmer  Macon                                    August 17-19, 2018                       Results

Lanierland 0-NLM(500) Gainesville                September 22-23, 2018                 Results