Spade Heart  Diamond Club
Partnership Contacts


Joanie Colbert



BJ Chiota


Online Partnership Curator

Mike Mocella


Support Staff
Administrative Support Staff
Administrative Support Staff

L to R:  Alex Booke, Russ Pearly, Tom Bush, Pat Poitinger, Marvin Welles, Joanie Colbert, Mike Lotti and BJ Chiota

Alex Booke Club Manager 350-1306
Joanie Colbert Partnership 430-3503
BJ Chiota 399er Partnership 751-4095
Mike Lotti Comptroller 753-4254
Pat Poitinger Co-Editor Club News 430-1900
Buck Buchanan Co-Editor Club News 633-2111
Tom Bush Webmaster 259-8600
Paul Matheson Database Manager 259-4627
Rich Seidman Information Systems 407-405-4230
Marvin Welles Information Systems 348-4732
Bob Matthews Education Coordinator 352-283-4913
Sharlene Tyler Assist Education Coord 407-572-4021
Russ Pearly Club Recorder 775-6129


Contact the people above with concerns or suggestions you have for their respective area of responsibility.

Last updated : Feb 19, 2018 10:31 EST