Spade Heart Spokane Bridge Unit 448 Diamond Club
Recent Updates
Nearby Tournaments
24th Apr 2018 06:45 PDT
Home Page
24th Apr 2018 06:44 PDT
Board Meeting Minutes
21st Apr 2018 09:01 PDT
Bulletin
21st Apr 2018 07:32 PDT
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2018
Bulletin

Starting May 6, there will be

Sunday bridge at least twice

a month at the Bridge Center. 

The Unit Games are usually on

the 3rd Sunday, and the 1st

Sunday will have special games.

               
               
               
               
               
     
   
         
     
     
     
         
     
         
         
               
         
         
               
               
         
         
               
             
         
         
                 
               
                 
   
               
         
                 
               
         
         
               
             
         
         
               
               
           
       

 

Nearby Tournaments
Nearby Tournaments Winter - Spring 2018

April

27-29                   Fircrest, WA               Sectional

27-29                   Cranbrook, BC            Sectional

27-29                   Missoula, MT              I/N Sectional

27-29                   Billings, MT                Sectional

May

3-6                        Richland, WA              Sectional

5-6                        Seattle, WA                  I/N Sectional

14-20                    Sunriver, OR              Regional

25-26                    Bothell, WA                 Sectional

25-27                    Osoyoos, BC                Sectional

25-28                    Whitefish, MT              Sectional

June

1-3                         Eugene, OR                 Sectional

8-10                       Bozeman, MT              Sectional

8-10                       Portland, OR                Sectional

8-10                    Spokane, WA          Sectional

11-17                      Penticton, BC             Regional

22-24                      Butte, MT                    Sectional

July

6-8                        Trail, BC                       Sectional

6-8                        Anacortes, WA              Sectional

12-14                    Helena, MT                   I/N Regional

14-15                    Kent, WA                      Sectional

16-22                     Calgary, AB                 Regional

27-29                     Bremerton, WA             Sectional

27-29                     West Kelowna, BC        Sectional