Standby Players

Please help the club by volunteering to be a standby player on Thursday or Friday evenings at least once a year.

You will be given a free game or a voucher for a free game if it turns out you are not needed.

Click below to visit the Sign Up website.

Sign Up!

TD Rotas
April, May and June 2019
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Monday 01 April 2019   Tom Bagnall Rose Simpson
Tuesday 02 April 2019   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 03 April 2019 British Sim Pairs Anne Perkins  
Thursday 04 April 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 05 April 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 08 April 2019   Damien Byron Stewart Morris
Tuesday 09 April 2019   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 10 April 2019 Accumulator Julia Palmer  
Thursday 11 April 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 12 April 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 15 April 2019   Julia Palmer Stewart Morris
Tuesday 16 April 2019   Rosa Bissett  
Wednesday 17 April 2019 Accumulator Damien Byron  
Thursday 18 April 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 19 April 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 22 April 2019   Anne Perkins Rose Simpson
Tuesday 23 April 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 24 April 2019 Accumulator John Hamilton  
Thursday 25 April 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 26 April 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 29 April 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 30 April 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 01 May 2019 Melville v Carlton At The Carlton  
Thursday 02 May 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 03 May 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 06 May 2019   Anne Perkins Keith Clark
Tuesday 07 May 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 08 May 2019 Accumulator Anne Perkins  
Thursday 09 May 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 10 May 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 13 May 2019   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 14 May 2019   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 15 May 2019 Accumulator Julia Palmer  
Thursday 16 May 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 17 May 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 20 May 2019   Damien Byron Keith Clark
Tuesday 21 May 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 22 May 2019 Accumulator Iain Sime  
Thursday 23 May 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 24 May 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 27 May 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 28 May 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 29 May 2019 Accumulator John Hamilton  
Thursday 30 May 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 31 May 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 03 June 2019   Fiona Greenwood Rose Simpson
Tuesday 04 June 2019   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 05 June 2019 Accumulator Damien Byron  
Thursday 06 June 2019   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 07 June 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 10 June 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 11 June 2019   Damien Byron  
Wednesday 12 June 2019 Accumulator Julia Palmer  
Thursday 13 June 2019   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 14 June 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 17 June 2019   Damien Byron Keith Clark
Tuesday 18 June 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 19 June 2019 Accumulator Julia Palmer  
Thursday 20 June 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 21 June 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 24 June 2019   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 25 June 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 26 June 2019 AGM Damien Byron  
Thursday 27 June 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 28 June 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
January, February & March 2019
Thursday 03 January 2019   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 04 January 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 07 January 2019   John Hamilton Rose Simpson
Tuesday 08 January 2019   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 09 January 2019 Individual Tournaments Anne Perkins  
Thursday 10 January 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 11 January 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 14 January 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 15 January 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 16 January 2019 British Sim Pairs Julia Palmer  
Thursday 17 January 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 18 January 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 21 January 2019   Anne Perkins Keith Clark
Tuesday 22 January 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 23 January 2019 Westchester Mixed Pairs 1 Damien Byron  
Thursday 24 January 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 25 January 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 28 January 2019   Fiona Greenwood Rose Simpson
Tuesday 29 January 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 30 January 2019 Westchester Mixed Pairs 2 Damien Byron  
Thursday 31 January 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 01 February 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 04 February 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 05 February 2019   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 06 February 2019 Manson Cup 1 Iain Sime  
Thursday 07 February 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 08 February 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 11 February 2019   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 12 February 2019   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 13 February 2019 Manson Cup 2 Iain Sime  
Thursday 14 February 2019   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 15 February 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 18 February 2019   Fiona Greenwood Stewart Morris
Tuesday 19 February 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 20 February 2019 Manson Cup Semi-Final Iain Sime  
Thursday 21 February 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 22 February 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 25 February 2019   John Hamilton Keith Clark
Tuesday 26 February 2019   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 27 February 2019 Manson Cup Final Iain Sime  
Thursday 28 February 2019   Damien Byron  
Friday 01 March 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 04 March 2019   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 05 March 2019   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 06 March 2019 Calvert Cup 1 John Hamilton  
Thursday 07 March 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 08 March 2019   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 11 March 2019   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 12 March 2019   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 13 March 2019 Calvert Cup 2 John Hamilton  
Thursday 14 March 2019   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 15 March 2019   Jeff Bond  
Monday 18 March 2019   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 19 March 2019   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 20 March 2019 Calvert Cup 3 Iain Sime  
Thursday 21 March 2019   Keith Clark  
Friday 22 March 2019   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 25 March 2019   Fiona Greenwood Keith Clark
Tuesday 26 March 2019   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 27 March 2019 Pivot Teams Iain Sime  
Thursday 28 March 2019   Anne Perkins  
Friday 29 March 2019   Jeff Bond  
September, October, November and December 2018
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Monday 03 September 2018   Fiona Greenwood Rose Simpson
Tuesday 04 September 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 05 September 2018 Calvert Cup/Accumulator Damien Byron  
Thursday 06 September 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 07 September 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 10 September 2018   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 11 September 2018   John Hamilton  
Wednesday 12 September 2018 Men v Women Damien Byron  
Thursday 13 September 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 14 September 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 17 September 2018   Damien Byron Rose Simpson
Tuesday 18 September 2018   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 19 September 2018 Ronaldson Bowl 1 Iain Sime  
Thursday 20 September 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 21 September 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 24 September 2018   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 25 September 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 26 September 2018 Ronaldson Bowl 2 Iain Sime  
Thursday 27 September 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 28 September 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 01 October 2018   Anne Perkins Keith Clark
Tuesday 02 October 2018   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 03 October 2018 British Sim Pairs John Hamilton  
Thursday 04 October 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 05 October 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 08 October 2018   David Briggs Stewart Morris
Tuesday 09 October 2018   Damien Byron  
Wednesday 10 October 2018 Freddie Short Teams 1 Damien Byron  
Thursday 11 October 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 12 October 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 15 October 2018   Fiona Greenwood Keith Clark
Tuesday 16 October 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 17 October 2018 Freddie Short Teams 2 Damien Byron  
Thursday 18 October 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 19 October 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 22 October 2018   Damien Byron Stewart Morris
Tuesday 23 October 2018   Rosa Bissett  
Wednesday 24 October 2018 SBU Sim Pairs Julia Palmer  
Thursday 25 October 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 26 October 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 29 October 2018   Tom Bagnall Rose Simpson
Tuesday 30 October 2018   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 31 October 2018 National Pairs Qualifier John Hamilton  
Thursday 01 November 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 02 November 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 05 November 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 06 November 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 07 November 2018 SBU Rayne Cup Teams 1 Iain Sime  
Thursday 08 November 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 09 November 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 12 November 2018   Anne Perkins Stewart Morris
Tuesday 13 November 2018   Damien Byron  
Wednesday 14 November 2018 SBU Rayne Cup Teams 2 Iain Sime  
Thursday 15 November 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 16 November 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 19 November 2018   Damien Byron Rose Simpson
Tuesday 20 November 2018   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 21 November 2018 Cross Imp Pairs Champ. 1 Damien Byron  
Thursday 22 November 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 23 November 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 26 November 2018   Fiona Greenwood Keith Clark
Tuesday 27 November 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 28 November 2018 Cross Imp Pairs Champ. 2 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 29 November 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 30 November 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 03 December 2018   David Briggs Stewart Morris
Tuesday 04 December 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 05 December 2018 Purves Clock 1 Iain Sime  
Thursday 06 December 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 07 December 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 10 December 2018   Tom Bagnall Rose Simpson
Tuesday 11 December 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 12 December 2018 Purves Clock 2 Iain Sime  
Thursday 13 December 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 14 December 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 17 December 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 18 December 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 19 December 2018  Club Closed    
Thursday 20 December 2018 Christmas Party    
Friday 21 December 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
June, July & August 2018
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Monday 04 June 2018   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 05 June 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 06 June 2018 Calvert Cup/Accumulator 5 Iain Sime  
Thursday 07 June 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 08 June 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 11 June 2018   Fiona Greenwood Rose Simpson
Tuesday 12 June 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 13 June 2018 Accumulator 6 Damien Byron  
Thursday 14 June 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 15 June 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 18 June 2018   Damien Byron Keith Clark
Tuesday 19 June 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 20 June 2018 Accumulator 7 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 21 June 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 22 June 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 25 June 2018   Anne Perkins Stewart Morris
Tuesday 26 June 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 27 June 2018 Accumulator 8 Iain Sime  
Thursday 28 June 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 29 June 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 02 July 2018   David Weir Rose Simpson
Tuesday 03 July 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 04 July 2018 Calvert Cup/Accumulator 9 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 05 July 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 06 July 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 09 July 2018   Anne Perkins Stewart Morris
Tuesday 10 July 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 11 July 2018 Accumulator 10 Damien Byron  
Thursday 12 July 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 13 July 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 16 July 2018   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 17 July 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 18 July 2018 Accumulator 11 Iain Sime  
Thursday 19 July 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 20 July 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 23 July 2018   Damien Byron Rose Simpson
Tuesday 24 July 2018   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 25 July 2018 Accumulator 12 John Hamilton  
Thursday 26 July 2018   TBC  
Friday 27 July 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 30 July 2018   Damien Byron Keith Clark
Tuesday 31 July 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 01 August 2018 Calvert Cup/Accumulator 13 Fiona Greenwood  
Thursday 02 August 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 03 August 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 06 August 2018   Anne Perkins Stewart Morris
Tuesday 07 August 2018   Damien Byron  
Wednesday 08 August 2018 Accumulator 14 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 09 August 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 10 August 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 13 August 2018   David Weir Rose Simpson
Tuesday 14 August 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 15 August 2018 Accumulator 15 Iain Sime  
Thursday 16 August 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 17 August 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 20 August 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 21 August 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 22 August 2018 Accumulator 16 Damien Byron  
Thursday 23 August 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 24 August 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 27 August 2018   Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 28 August 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 29 August 2018 Accumulator 17 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 30 August 2018   Keith Clark  
Friday 31 August 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
March, April & May 2018
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Thursday 01 March 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 02 March 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 05 March 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 06 March 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 07 March 2018 Manson Cup 1 Iain Sime  
Thursday 08 March 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 09 March 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 12 March 2018 SBU Easter Pairs Tom Bagnall Stewart Morris
Tuesday 13 March 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 14 March 2018 Manson Cup 2 Iain Sime  
Thursday 15 March 2018   Anne Perkins  
Friday 16 March 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 19 March 2018   David Briggs Rose Simpson
Tuesday 20 March 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 21 March 2018 Manson Semi-Final Iain Sime  
Thursday 22 March 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 23 March 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 26 March 2018   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 27 March 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 28 March 2018 Manson Cup Final Iain Sime  
Thursday 29 March 2018 Miller Cup Anne Perkins  
Friday 30 March 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 02 April 2018   David Weir Stewart Morris
Tuesday 03 April 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 04 April 2018 Calvert Cup 1 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 05 April 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 06 April 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 09 April 2018   David Briggs Rose Simpson
Tuesday 10 April 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 11 April 2018 Celtic Sim Pairs Anne Perkins  
Thursday 12 April 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 13 April 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 16 April 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 17 April 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 18 April 2018 ED Men's & Ladies Teams1 ED TD  
Thursday 19 April 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 20 April 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 23 April 2018   Fiona Greenwood Rose Simpson
Tuesday 24 April 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 25 April 2018 ED Men's & Ladies Teams2 ED TD  
Thursday 26 April 2018 Miller Cup David Briggs  
Friday 27 April 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 30 April 2018   Anne Perkins Stewart Morris
Tuesday 01 May 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 02 May 2018 Melville v Carlton Sime/Byron  
Thursday 03 May 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 04 May 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 07 May 2018   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 08 May 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 09 May 2018 Calvert Cup 2 Damien Byron  
Thursday 10 May 2018   Sarinder Singh  
Friday 11 May 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 14 May 2018   David Weir Stewart Morris
Tuesday 15 May 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 16 May 2018 Accumulator 1 Damien Byron  
Thursday 17 May 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 18 May 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 21 May 2018   David Briggs Rose Simpson
Tuesday 22 May 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 23 May 2018 Accumulator 2 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 24 May 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 25 May 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 28 May 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 29 May 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 30 May 2018 Accumulator 3 Damien Byron  
Thursday 31 May 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 01 June 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Monday 04 December 2017   Fiona Greenwood Anne Perkins
Tuesday 05 December 2017   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 06 December 2017 Celtic Sim Pairs Anne Perkins  
Thursday 07 December 2017   Damien Byron  
Friday 08 December 2017   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 11 December 2017   Tom Bagnall Rose Simpson
Tuesday 12 December 2017   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 13 December 2017 Grosvenor Pivot Teams Damien Byron  
Thursday 14 December 2017   David Briggs  
Friday 15 December 2017   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 18 December 2017   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 19 December 2017   Mike Louch  
Friday 22 December 2017   Simon Rowbottom  
Thursday 04 January 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 05 January 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 08 January 2018   David Briggs Stewart Morris
Tuesday 09 January 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 10 January 2018 British Sim Pairs Anne Perkins  
Thursday 11 January 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 12 January 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 15 January 2018   David Weir Rose Simpson
Tuesday 16 January 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 17 January 2018 Pinkhill Pivot Teams TBC  
Thursday 18 January 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 19 January 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 22 January 2018   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 23 January 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 24 January 2018 Bobby Allan Mixed Pairs Damien Byron  
Thursday 25 January 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 26 January 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 29 January 2018   Fiona Greenwood Stewart Morris
Tuesday 30 January 2018   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 31 January 2018 McEwan & Pinkhill Ind. Iain Sime  
Thursday 01 February 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 02 February 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 05 February 2018   Julia Palmer Rose Simpson
Tuesday 06 February 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 07 February 2018 Westchester Mixed 1 Anne Perkins  
Thursday 08 February 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 09 February 2018   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 12 February 2018   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 13 February 2018   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 14 February 2018 Cross-Imp Pairs Damien Byron  
Thursday 15 February 2018   Damien Byron  
Friday 16 February 2018   Jeff Bond  
Monday 19 February 2018   David Weir Stewart Morris
Tuesday 20 February 2018   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 21 February 2018 Cross-Imp Pairs Anne Perkins  
Thursday 22 February 2018   David Briggs  
Friday 23 February 2018   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 26 February 2018   David Briggs Rose Simpson
Tuesday 27 February 2018   Rosa Bisset  
Wednesday 28 February 2018 Westchester Mixed 2 Damien Byron  
Day Date Event Section A Section B
Monday 03 July 2017   Julia Palmer Keith Clark
Tuesday 04 July 2017   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 05 July 2017 Calvert Cup 4 Julia Palmer  
Friday 07 July 2017   Jeff Bond  
Monday 10 July 2017   Damien Byron Rose Simpson
Tuesday 11 July 2017   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 12 July 2017 Accumulator John Hamilton  
Friday 14 July 2017   Keith Clark  
Monday 17 July 2017   Anne Perkins Keith Clark
Tuesday 18 July 2017   Rose Simpson  
Wednesday 19 July 2017 Accumulator Anne Perkins  
Friday 21 July 2017   Hasan Choudhury  
Monday 24 July 2017   Tom Bagnall Keith Clark
Tuesday 25 July 2017   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 26 July 2017 Accumulator Damien Byron  
Friday 28 July 2017   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 31 July 2017   Fiona Greenwood Keith Clark
Tuesday 01 August 2017   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 02 August 2017 Calvert Cup 5 Julia Palmer  
Friday 04 August 2017   Jeff Bond  
Monday 07 August 2017   David Briggs Rose Simpson
Tuesday 08 August 2017   Bron McWhinney  
Wednesday 09 August 2017 Accumulator Anne Perkins  
Friday 11 August 2017   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 14 August 2017   Anne Perkins Keith Clark
Tuesday 15 August 2017   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 16 August 2017 Accumulator John Hamilton  
Friday 18 August 2017   TBC  
Monday 21 August 2017   Tom Bagnall Rose Simpson
Tuesday 22 August 2017   Mike Louch  
Wednesday 23 August 2017 Accumulator Fiona Greenwood  
Friday 25 August 2017   Simon Rowbottom  
Monday 28 August 2017   David Weir Rose Simpson
Tuesday 29 August 2017   Pam Warner  
Wednesday 30 August 2017 Accumulator Iain Sime  
Friday 01 September 2017   Jeff Bond