Jyväskylän Bridgekerho
 
Muistilista

 ♣   ♠
Oulu
SM-joukkis finaali
Maajoukkuekarsinta
*Ei pelejä* Joulu
Oravainen

Turku
Kuopio
SM sen+jun
Oulu

Helsinki
SM-pari piirit
Jyväskylä
Pieksämäki




 



 






 ♣   ♠

 
Viimeisin päivitys
Etusivu
11. Joulu 2017 22:21 EET
Muistilista
28. Marras 2017 22:35 EET
Uutisarkisto
12. Marras 2017 15:01 EET
 
0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivuilla käyntiä 2017
 
Pääsiäisbridgen Tulosarkisto
Easter Pairs

Easter Pairs

Vuosi Voittajat
2014 Clas Nyberg & Sanna Kitti
2013 Juho Granström & Kari Patana
2012 Sanna Kitti - Mika Salomaa
2010 Riku Erkkilä - Mika Salomaa
2009 Jussi Tamminen - Jorma Valta
IMP Cross

IMP Cross

Vuosi Voittajat
2014 Markku Pekkinen & Esa Väliaho
2013 Juho Granström & Kari Patana
2012 Piret Aava & Aleksander Ostapenko
2011 Marko Tenn & Ylena Alfajeva
2010 Arttu Karhulahti - Kauko Koistinen
2009 Juuso Fagerlund - Vesa Fagerlund
2008 Toivo Tikkanen - Tero Koivu
2007 Ari Pöppönen - Arttu Karhulahti
2006 Ari Pöppönen - Arttu Karhulahti
2005 Sue Bäckström - Mika Salomaa
2004 Sue Bäckström - Mika Salomaa
2003 Riku Erkkilä - Mika Salomaa
2002 Urmas Ruubel - Enn Keel (EST)
2001 Clas Nyberg - Jouni Juuri-Oja
2000 Kari Noponen - Jouni Juuri-Oja
1999 Väinö Kelhä - Jukka Kytömaa
1998 Kristina Fagerlund - Mikko Nieminen
1997 Taru Suppula - Marko Jurvanen
1996 Maija-Liisa Toivonen - Martti Toivonen
1994 Stojo Darakchiev - Angel Vanchev (BUL)
Rally Pairs

Rally Pairs

Vuosi Voittajat
2013 Jouko Leander & Pirkko Leander (ilman tasoitusta)
2013 Jouko Leander & Pirkko Leander
2011 Olli Perkiö & Osmo Parviainen, (ilman tasoitusta)
2011 Heike Subra-Wiethoff & Kauko Koistinen
2010 Oskari Koivu - Kauko Koistinen, (ilman tasoitusta)
2010 Tomi Laurikainen - Aki Ratilainen
2009 Matti Hietalahti - Olli Pitkänen
Teams

Teams

Vuosi Voittajat
2013 JYVÄOULU
Timo Jalopaasi & Timo Tero
Erkki Juuri-Oja & Pirjo Juuri-Oja
2012 VALTA
Jorma Valta, Matti Niemi
Lasse Utter, Osmo Parviainen
2011 LOS TOLLOS
Osmo Kiema, Mika Salomaa
Johan Lindén, Clas Nyberg
2010 OOSTENDE
Antti Elsinen,Kauko Koistinen
Tiina Elsinen,Taru Suppula
2009 SUE
Arttu Karhulahti,Kauko Koistinen
Osmo Kiema,Sue Bäckström
2008 PIA
Pia Nurmi, Jari Bäckström
Mika Salomaa, Pekka Viitasalo
2007 VIHTILÄ
Pekka Vihtilä, Jorma Valta
Arttu Karhulahti, Lasse Utter
2006 Sue
Osmo Kiema, Jouni Juuri- Oja
Sue Bäckström, Mika Salomaa
2005 BRIDGE+ (BUL)
Angel Vanchev, Hristo Ivanhev
Rumen Trendafilov, Kalin Karaivanov
2004 VALTA
Jorma Valta - Pekka Vihtilä
Pia Nurmi - Riku Erkkilä
2003 RIKU
Jorma Valta - Pekka Vihtilä
Pia Nurmi - Riku Erkkilä
2002 UTTER
Lasse Utter - Markku Pekkinen
Ivar Kalma - Tyyve Jugandi
2001 SUE
Sue Bäckström-Osmo Kiema
Tyyve Jugandi-Tanel Koivupuu
2000 POWERITON
Lasse Utter - Jouni Juuri-Oja
Pekka Vihtilä - Clas Nyberg
1999 VILTTIKETJU
Ritva Niemistö - Pekka Niemistö
Osmo Parviainen - Olli Perkiö
1998 JUGHANE (EST/RUS/LAT)
Vello Mägismaa - Oskar Chitetelman
Elena Alpheeva - Vladimir Conza
1996 HÄRSKI SIILI
Jorma Valta - Pekka Vihtilä
Pekka Viitasalo - Mika Salomaa
1995 POWER
Lasse Utter - Mika Salomaa
Pekka Vihtilä - Jorma Valta
1994 TALLINN (EST)
Peter Lond - Guido Kobolt
Vassily Levenko - Tyve Jugandi
1993 TALLINN (EST)
Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt
Tiit Laanemäe - Mihkel Kalv
1992 WARZAWA I (POL)
Andrzej Berezecki - Janusz Pietruk
Sylwester Mlynarczuk - Artur Rutkowski
1991 JUURI-OJA JR
Jouni Juuri-Oja - Kauko Koistinen
Kalervo Koistinen - Mika Salomaa
1990 THUNDER
Petri Ukkonen - Pekka Viitasalo
Raija Lassila - Johan Linden
1989 CARROTS
Mika Salomaa - Jorma Valta
Lasse Utter - Pekka Vihtilä
1988 DENMARK
Charlotte Palmlund - Christian Reinholdt
Karsten Pedersen - Torben Pedersen
1986 R.R.
Jari Erkkilä - Eero Salmenkivi
Kalervo Koistinen - Pauli Lunden
1985 WARZAWA II
Roman Krzmien - Stanislaw Ruminski
Andrzej Berezecki - Wojciech Kulesza
1984 KRZEMIEN
Roman Krzmien - Andrzej Berezecki
Adam Ratynski - Tadeusz Wyczolkowski
1983 UTTER
Lasse Utter - Mika Salomaa
Antti Elsinen - Osmo Kiema
1982 KOPONEN
Ismo Koponen - Martti Paukkunen
Matti Häkkinen - Osmo Parviainen
1981

 
Bo Sigra - Jan Roos (SWE)
Pekka Pulkkinen - Jorma Tolvanen
1980 Andrzej Krasniewski - Andrzej Zawada (POL)
Stefan Boroszewicz - Krzyziof Jedrejowski
1979 Cid Holm - Johan Linden
Jarmo Kurko - Sven Lindblad
1978 Jarmo Kurko - Sven Lindblad
Cid Holm - Johan Linden
1977 J. Seppänen - R. Seppänen
E. Smeds - O. Vuorisalo
1976 Juhani Salokoski - Jarmo Kurko
Cid Holm - Johan Linden
1975 Olli Puurtinen - Raimo Saarenoksa
Ilkka Uimonen - Pekka Soikkeli
1974 S. Stubb - J. Pesonen
P. Immonen - K. Walden
1973 C. Holm - J. Linden
R. Scholin - U. Silvennoinen
Other

Rally Warm-Up

Vuosi Voittajat
2009 Mikko Koli - Veijo Nikkanen

Tournament of Cities

Vuosi Voittajat
1994 CARROT’S
Osmo Kiema - Lasse Utter
Mika Salomaa - Jorma Valta
1993 SULANARA
Taru Suppula - Timo Nakkinen
Esa Rask - Mika Laitinen
1992 WARZAWA I (POL)
Andrzej Berezecki - Janusz Pietruk
Sylwester Mlynarczuk - Artur Rutkowski
1991 WARZAWA II
Andrzej Berezecki - Wojciech Kulesza
Sylwester Mlynarczuk - Janusz Pietruk
1990 Andrzej Berezecki - Wojciech Kulesza
Mariusz Kwiecinski - Lech Ohrysko
1989 WARZAWA I
Slawomir Zavislak - Mariusz Bartkowski
Artur Rutkowski - Dariusz Zembrzuski
1988 ESKILSTUNA
Jan Roos - Bo Sigra
Tommy Pettersson - Torkel Pettersson
1987 WARSZAWA I (POL)
Wladyslaw Izdebski - Lech Ohrysko
Dariusz Kowalski - Mariusz Kwiezinski
1985 JYVÄSKYLÄ I
Lasse Utter - Pekka Vihtilä
Osmo Kiema - Mika Salomaa
1984 AMSTER BEER
Jouko Renqvist - Eero Salmenkivi
Tuula Keso - Pekka Viitasalo
1983 WARZAWA II (POL)
Wladyslaw Izdebski - Jan Nadaj
Adam Ratynski - Tadeusz Wyczolkowski
1982 CHRISTINA JA POJAT
Christina Rouvinen - Cid Holm
Jukka Pesonen - Sakari Stubb
1981 ESKILSTUNA I (SWE)
Bo Sigra - Jan Roos
Tommy Pettersson - Torkel Pettersson
1980 PAVIA
Ricciarelli - Tirelli
Bettinetti - Marino - Rona

Individual

Vuosi Voittajat
1998 Elena Alpheeva (LAT)

Continuos Pairs

Vuosi Voittajat
1997 Tapio Viren

Pairs

Vuosi Voittajat
1990 Jouni Juuri-Oja - Kari Koivula
1990 Lembitu Luts - Tönu Kibena (EST)
1990 NS Demeter Gabor - Biro Laszlo (HUN)
1990 EW R. Sanlytis - V. Vrubliauskas (LIE)
1989 Osmo Kiema - Lasse Utter
1989 Anguel Vanchev - Filip Filipov
1989 Marcin Krupowicz - Artut Malinovski
1980 Eino Nygren - Pentti Sirkkala
1979 Tommy Petersson - Lars Karlsson (SWE)
1978 Bo Sigra - Gunnar Eriksson(SWE)
1977 J. Kajaste - T. Kajaste
1976 Torsten Maaniitty - Osmo Parviainen
1975 Jarmo Halonen - Aulis Saarinen
1974 Rainer Scholin - Reijo Seppänen
1973 NS H. Iholin - M. Saarenoksa
1973 EW P. Juuri-Oja - P. Nupponen
Nightbridge

Nightbridge

Vuosi Voittajat
2013 Pauli Nieminen & Vesa Fagerlund
2012 Markku Pekkinen & Esa N Väliaho
2011 Sven Sester & Jaanus Maripuu
2010 Anto Liljander - Tero Koivu
2008 Johan Blomqvist - Janis Neimanis (LAT) Rabbit
2008 Kari Patana - Robert Todd (USA) Warm Up
2004 Jouni Juuri-Oja - Jorma Valta
2004 Tero Koivu - Tapio Viren
2003 Elena Alfejeva - Vladimir Gonca
2003 Guido Kobolt - Peeter Lond
2002 Kari Koivula - Paavo Leskelä
2002 Kalevi Kalma - Alexander Ostapenko (EST)
2001 Jouni Juuri-Oja & Clas Nyberg
2000 Klaus Harjunen - Arto Keloharju
1999 Kristina Fagerlund - Mikko Nieminen
1999 Jelena Alphejeva - Vladimir Gonza
1998 Jouni Juuri-Oja - Osmo Kiema
1998 Stojo Daraktchiev - Hristo Hristov (BUL)
1997 Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt
1996 Peeter Lond - Guido Kobolt
1995 Osmo Kiema - Pekka Viitasalo / Matti Niemi - Jyri Tamminen
1994 Osmo Kiema - Pekka Viitasalo
1993 Tiit Laanemäe - Mihkel Kalv (EST)
1992 Andrzej Berezecki - Janusz Pietruk (POL)
1992 Sylwester Mlynarczuk - Artur Rutkowski (POL)
Mixed

Mixed

Vuosi Voittajat
2008 Pia Nurmi - Mika Salomaa
2006 Pirjo Juuri-Oja - Erkki Juuri-Oja
2005 Pia Nurmi - Mika Salomaa
2004 Pia Nurmi - Mika Salomaa
2003 Sue Bäckström - Clas Nyberg
2002 Raija Koistinen - Kauko Koistinen
2001 Sue Bäckström - Riku Erkkilä
2000 Rossitsa Lazarova - Michail Milushev
1999 Christina Hertzman - Cid Holm
1998 Mirja Mäntylä - Pekka Vihtilä
1997 Kristina Fagerlund - Matti Leino
1996 Tuula Honkavuori - Raimo Honkavuori
1995 Sari Kulmala - Mikko Nieminen
1994 Susanne Bäckström - Jari Bäckström
1993 Sari Kulmala - Mikko Nieminen
1992 Raija Tuomi - Petri Ukkonen
1991 Raija Lassila - Petri Ukkonen
1990 Barbro Vaaranen - Johan Linden
1989 Tuula Honkavuori - Raimo Honkavuori
1988 Britt Nygren - Bengt Nygren
1987 Thea Björk - Tauno Alamaula
1986 Britt Nygren - Bengt Nygren
1985 Britt Nygren - Bengt Nygren
1984 Anja Heinonen - Tapio Heinonen
1983 Christina Rouvinen - Cid Holm
1982 Raija Lassila - Gunnar Suokko
1981 Tuula Keso - Jouko Renqvist
1980 Christina Rouvinen - Cid Holm
1979 NS Kristiina Fagerlund - Martti Toivonen
1979 EW Christina Rouvinen - Cid Holm
1978 NS Jemina Kaitera - Hannes Alkio
1978 EW Christina Rouvinen - Cid Holm
1977 NS C. Rouvinen - P. Pulkkinen
1977 EW S. Metsälä - K. Koivula
1976 NS Siv Linden - Kurt Linden
1976 EW Anna-Liisa Sundström - Björn Sundström
1975 NS Tuula Honkavuori - Raimo Honkavuori
1975 EW Helena Koivula - Matti Hanski
1974 NS Eivor Westerholm - Bjarne Westerholm
1974 EW Raili Lehto - Rauno Lehto
Jyväshovi- Cup

Jyväshovi- Cup

Vuosi Voittajat
1991 Mika Salomaa - Jorma Valta
1990 Mikail Rozenblum - Dmitri Zlotov (SU)
1989 Arthur Rutkowski - Slawomir Zavislak (POL)
1988 Petri Ukkonen - Pekka Viitasalo
1987 Andrzej Jaszczak - Tadeus Skalski(POL)
1986 Pyttsi Flodqvist - Alpo Järvinen
1985 Andrzej Berezecki - Wojciech Kulesza
1984 Andrzej Berezecki - Roman Krzemien
1983 Alpo Järvinen - Pekka Uskali
1982 Johannes Hulgård - Steen Schou (DK)
1981 Einar Pyk - Pontus Svinhufvud
1980 Tuula Keso - Jouko Renqvist
1979 A. Kowalski - J. Russyan (POL)
1978 Pirjo Juuri-Oja - Erkki Juuri-Oja
1977 T. Honkavuori - R. Honkavuori
1976 Pentti Immonen - Pekka Uskali
1975 Jarkko Lääperi - Toivo Tikkanen
1974 Ansa Sundström - Björn Sundström
1973 O.Puurtinen - K.Sundsten
1972 O. Syrjälä - H. Forsblom
1971 E. Korpimäki - J. Luoma-aho
GP Pairs

GP Pairs

Vuosi Voittajat
2008 Karlis Rubins - Janis Neimanis (LAT)
2007 Ivar Kalma - Mart Maastik EE
2006 Jussi Tamminen - Riku Erkkilä
2005 Angel Vanchev - Hristo Ivanchev (BUL)
2004 Taru Suppula - Jussi Tamminen
2003 Kari Koivula - Markku Kanerva
2002 Mika Salomaa - Jorma Valta
2001 Clas Nyberg - Jukka Mattila
2000 Lasse Utter - Jouni Juuri-Oja
1999 Christina Hertzman - Cid Holm
1998 Jarmo Laakso - Arvo Priimägi
1997 Jorma Valta - Jukka Mattila
1996 Harri Paukkunen - Pekka Söderlin
1995 Susanne Bäckström - Jari Bäckström
1994 Christina Herzman - Cid Holm
1993 Maija Romanovska - Vladimir Gonza (LAT)
1992 Vassili Levenko - Tiit Lanamäe (EST)