IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION ONE
06:10:08 England (Thomas, Fairweather,
Thacker) beat Moxley (Crisp,
Ling, Meadows) 15 - 5
12:12:08 Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Weller) beat Munday (Munday,
Taylor, Crowe) 20 – 0
21:01:09 Richardson (Bellamy, Booth, Chowney)
beat Griffiths (Barrett,
Watts, Weller) 12 – 8
31:01:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather,
Thacker) beat Munday (Munday,
Taylor, Crowe) 20 – 0
21:02:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather,
Thacker) beat Richardson (npc) (Bellamy,
Booth, Brown, Brown) 13 – 7
14:03:09 Richardson (Bellamy, Brown, Brown) beat Munday (Munday,
Taylor, Crowe) 17 – 3
13:03:09
Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Truluck)
beat Moxley (Shorrick,
Ling, Meadows) 11 – 9
27:03:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather,
Thacker) beat Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Weller) 15 – 5
03:04:09 Munday
(Munday, Taylor, Crowe)
beat Moxley (Shorrick, Ling, Meadows)
14 - 6
08:05:09 Moxley
(Shorrick, Ling, Meadows) beat
Richardson (Bellamy, Brown, Brown) 13 – 7
Moxley |
Richardson |
Griffiths |
Munday |
England |
Total |
||
Moxley |
X |
13 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
33 |
|
Richardson |
7 |
X |
12 |
17 |
7 |
43 |
|
Griffiths |
11 |
8 |
X |
20 |
5 |
44 |
|
Munday |
14 |
3 |
0 |
X |
0 |
17 |
|
England |
15 |
13 |
15 |
20 |
X |
63 |
IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION TWO
24:10:08 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale)
beat Ray (Robertson,
Baker, Bennett) 17 – 3
05:11:08 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard,
Goddard) beat Whitfield (Clayphan,
Weller, Dowle)
14 – 6
21:11:08 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale)
beat Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) 17 – 3
12:12:08 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard,
Goddard) beat Ray (Robertson, Baker, Bennett) 11 – 9
08:01:09 Ray (Robertson, Baker, Baker) beat Whitfield (Annell,
Weller, Dowle)
20 – 0
09:01:09 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale)
beat Harrington (Harrington,
Goddard, Goddard) 20 – 0
13:02:09 Ray Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) 16 – 4
06:03:09 Ray (Robertson, Baker, Berrington) beat
Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 13 – 7
11:03:09 Whitfield (Clayphan,
Weller, Dowle) beat
Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) 14 – 6
30:03:09 Whitfield
(Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard,
Goddard) 20 - 0
23:04:09 Whitfield
(Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) beat Ray (npc)
(Robertson, Baker, Baker, Bennett) 12 –
8
27:04:09 Lane
(Lane, Flagg, Teale) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 14 – 6
|
Lane |
Ray |
Whitfield |
Harrington |
Lane |
Ray |
Whitfield |
Harrington |
Total |
Lane |
X |
17 |
17 |
20 |
X |
4 |
6 |
14 |
78 |
Ray |
3 |
X |
20 |
9 |
16 |
X |
8 |
13 |
69 |
Whitfield |
3 |
0 |
X |
6 |
14 |
12 |
X |
20 |
55 |
Harrington |
0 |
11 |
14 |
X |
6 |
7 |
0 |
X |
38 |
RESTRICTED SECTION
See next sheet
IN-HOUSE LEAGUE RESTRICTED SECTION
20:10:08 Lowe (Johnstone,
Jones, Dawes) beat
Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst)
19 – 1
24:10:08 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat
Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) 17 – 3
02:11:08 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Walters (Kinmond,
Baker, Woods-Humphrey) 12 - 8
23:11:08 Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) beat
Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 15 – 5
02:12:08 Walters (npc)
(Baker, Woods-Humphrey, Eaton, Morgan) beat
Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) 20 – 0
??:12:08 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat
Richards (Pickering, Walters,
Slater) 12 – 8
17:12:08 Green (Waterton,
Porter, Kingston) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 – 0
18:01:09 Walters (npc)
(Kinmond, Woods-Humphrey, Eaton, Morgan) beat
Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 17 – 3
20:01:09 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes)
16 – 4
24:01:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 – 0
11:02:09 Walters (Baker, Kinmond,
Morgan) beat Green (Waterton,
Porter, Mabe)
13 - 7
17:02:09 Green (Waterton,
Porter, Kingston) beat Lowe (Johnstone, Jones,
Dawes) 20 – 0
21:02:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Wilken (Webber, Grubb,
Western) 20 – 0
13:03:09 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat Smith (Smith,
Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 – 0
25:03:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Lowe ( Johnstone,
Jones, Dawes) 17 – 3
? Green (Waterton,
Porter, Kingston) beat Wilken (Webber, Grubb,
Western) 19 – 1
03:04:09 Walters (npc)
(Baker, Woods-Humphrey, Kinmond, Morgan) beat
Richards (Pickering,
Walters, Slater) 14 – 6
14:04:09 Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) beat Wilken
(Webber, Western, Davies-Jones) 12 – 8
19:04:09 Walters (Kinmond, Morgan, Woods-Humphrey) beat
Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 19 - 1
21:04:09 Young
(Young, Martin, Martin)
beat Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston)
13 – 7
05:05:09 Wilken (Webber,
Grubb, Western) beat Richards
(Pickering, Slater, Stonadge) 13 – 7
Wilken |
Green |
Richards |
Smith |
Lowe |
Walters |
Young |
Total |
|
Wilken |
X |
1 |
13 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
30 |
Green |
19 |
X |
3 |
20 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
76 |
Richards |
7 |
17 |
X |
20 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
74 |
Smith |
15 |
0 |
0 |
X |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
Lowe |
12 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
X |
0 |
3 |
38 |
Walters |
17 |
13 |
14 |
19 |
20 |
X |
8 |
91 |
Young |
20 |
13 |
12 |
20 |
17 |
12 |
X |
94 |