IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION ONE

 

06:10:08 England (Thomas, Fairweather, Thacker) beat Moxley (Crisp, Ling, Meadows) 15 - 5

12:12:08 Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Weller) beat Munday (Munday, Taylor, Crowe) 20 0

21:01:09 Richardson (Bellamy, Booth, Chowney) beat Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Weller) 12 8

31:01:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather, Thacker) beat Munday (Munday, Taylor, Crowe) 20 0

21:02:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather, Thacker) beat Richardson (npc) (Bellamy, Booth, Brown, Brown) 13 7

14:03:09 Richardson (Bellamy, Brown, Brown) beat Munday (Munday, Taylor, Crowe) 17 3

13:03:09 Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Truluck) beat Moxley (Shorrick, Ling, Meadows) 11 9

27:03:09 England (Ralph, Fairweather, Thacker) beat Griffiths (Barrett, Watts, Weller) 15 5

03:04:09 Munday (Munday, Taylor, Crowe) beat Moxley (Shorrick, Ling, Meadows) 14 - 6

08:05:09 Moxley (Shorrick, Ling, Meadows) beat Richardson (Bellamy, Brown, Brown) 13 7

 

Moxley

Richardson

Griffiths

Munday

England

Total

Moxley

X

13

9

6

5

33

Richardson

7

X

12

17

7

43

Griffiths

11

8

X

20

5

44

Munday

14

3

0

X

0

17

England

15

13

15

20

X

63

 

IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION TWO

 

24:10:08 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) beat Ray (Robertson, Baker, Bennett) 17 3

05:11:08 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) 14 6

21:11:08 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) beat Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) 17 3

12:12:08 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Ray (Robertson, Baker, Bennett) 11 9

08:01:09 Ray (Robertson, Baker, Baker) beat Whitfield (Annell, Weller, Dowle) 20 0

09:01:09 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 20 0

13:02:09 Ray Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) 16 4

06:03:09 Ray (Robertson, Baker, Berrington) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 13 7

11:03:09 Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) beat Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) 14 6

30:03:09 Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 20 - 0

23:04:09 Whitfield (Clayphan, Weller, Dowle) beat Ray (npc) (Robertson, Baker, Baker, Bennett) 12 8

27:04:09 Lane (Lane, Flagg, Teale) beat Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) 14 6

 

 

Lane

Ray

Whitfield

Harrington

Lane

Ray

Whitfield

Harrington

Total

Lane

 X

17 

17 

20 

X

14 

78

Ray

3

X

20 

16

X

13 

69

Whitfield

3

X

14 

 12

X

20 

55

Harrington

0

 11

14 

X

  7

X

38

 

 

RESTRICTED SECTION

 

See next sheet

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IN-HOUSE LEAGUE RESTRICTED SECTION

 

20:10:08 Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 19 1

24:10:08 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) 17 3

02:11:08 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Walters (Kinmond, Baker, Woods-Humphrey) 12 - 8

23:11:08 Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) beat Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 15 5

02:12:08 Walters (npc) (Baker, Woods-Humphrey, Eaton, Morgan) beat

Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) 20 0

??:12:08 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) 12 8

17:12:08 Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 0

18:01:09 Walters (npc) (Kinmond, Woods-Humphrey, Eaton, Morgan) beat

Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 17 3

20:01:09 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) 16 4

24:01:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 0

11:02:09 Walters (Baker, Kinmond, Morgan) beat Green (Waterton, Porter, Mabe) 13 - 7

17:02:09 Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) beat Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) 20 0

21:02:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 20 0

13:03:09 Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 20 0

25:03:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Lowe ( Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) 17 3

? Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) beat Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) 19 1

03:04:09 Walters (npc) (Baker, Woods-Humphrey, Kinmond, Morgan) beat

Richards (Pickering, Walters, Slater) 14 6

14:04:09 Lowe (Johnstone, Jones, Dawes) beat Wilken (Webber, Western, Davies-Jones) 12 8

19:04:09 Walters (Kinmond, Morgan, Woods-Humphrey) beat Smith (Smith, Dewhurst, Dewhurst) 19 - 1

21:04:09 Young (Young, Martin, Martin) beat Green (Waterton, Porter, Kingston) 13 7

05:05:09 Wilken (Webber, Grubb, Western) beat Richards (Pickering, Slater, Stonadge) 13 7

 

Wilken

Green

Richards

Smith

Lowe

Walters

Young

Total

Wilken

X

1

13

5

8

3

0

30

Green

19

X

3

20

20

7

7

76

Richards

7

17

X

20

16

6

8

74

Smith

15

0

0

X

1

1

0

17

Lowe

12

0

4

19

X

0

3

38

Walters

17

13

14

19

20

X

8

91

Young

20

13

12

20

17

12

X

94