IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION ONE

 

24:10:06 Griffiths (Mathews, Weller, Watts) beat Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) 19 - 1

24:10:06 Booth (Richardson, Brown, Brown) beat Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 20 - 0

09:11:06 Griffiths (Mathews, Weller, Watts) beat Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 14 - 6

15:12:06 Griffiths (Mathews, Weller, Watts) beat Booth (Richardson, Brown, Brown) 17 - 3

18:12:06 Booth (Richardson, Brown, Brown) beat Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) 17 3

05:02:07 Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) beat Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 12 8

21:02:07 Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) beat Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 19 - 1

09:03:07 Booth (Richardson, Brown, Brown) drew with Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 10 10

19:03:07 Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) beat Booth (Jenkins, Brown, Brown)

06:04:07 Griffiths (Weller, Watts, Truluck) beat Munday (Munday, Baldwin, Baldwin) 15 5

24:04:07 Griffiths (Mathews, Weller, Watts) beat Thomas (England, Ralph, Thacker) 18 - 2

16:05:07 Booth (Richardson, Brown, Brown) beat Griffiths (Mathews, Weller, Watts) 20 0

 

 

Griffiths

Munday

Booth

Thomas

Griffiths

Munday

Booth

Thomas

Total

Griffiths

X

14 

17 

19 

X

15 

18 

83

Munday

 6

X

X

10 

30

Booth

20

X

17 

20 

10 

X

77

Thomas

12 

X

19 

13 

X

50

 

IN-HOUSE LEAGUE OPEN SECTION DIVISION TWO

 

09:11:06 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Robertson (Ray, Baker, Bennett) 18 - 2

06:12:06? Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Weller (Dowle, Porter, Prout) 16 - 4

09:01:07 Robertson (Ray, Baker, Bennett) beat Weller (Dowle, Porter, Prout) 18 - 2

06:03:07 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Robertson (Ray, Baker, Bennett) 12 - 8

28:03:07 Harrington (Harrington, Goddard, Goddard) beat Weller (Dowle, Porter, Prout) 18 - 2

03:04:07 Robertson (Ray, Bennett, Nightingale) beat Weller (Dowle, Prout, Crisp) 19 - 1

 

 

Robertson

Harrington

Weller

Robertson

Harrington

Weller

Total

Robertson

X

18 

X

19 

47

Harrington

18 

X

16 

12 

X

18 

64

Weller

X

X

9

 

IN-HOUSE LEAGUE BRIDGE FOR ALL SECTION DIVISION ONE

 

06:10:06 Caine (Caine Rossi Rowberry) beat Dowdle (Wilson Kingston Kingston) 17 - 3

01:11:06 Grubb (Western Webber Wilkins) beat Slater (Richards Walters Pickering) 12 - 8

25:11:06 Griffiths (Cottam, Cottam, Watts) beat Grubb (Western, Webber, Wilkin) 19 - 1

14:01:07 Caine (Caine Rossi Rowberry) beat Slater (Richards Walters Pickering) 18 2

18:01:07 Slater (Richards Walters Pickering) beat Dowdle (Wilson Kingston Kingston) 11 9

16:02:07 Grubb (Western Webber Wilkins) beat Dowdle (Wilson Kingston Kingston) 14 6

22:02:07 Caine (Caine Rossi Rowberry) beat Griffiths (Cottam, Cottam, Nottage) 20 0

01:03:07 Slater (Richards Walters Pickering) beat Griffiths (Cottam, Cottam, Nottage) 20 0

05:05:07 Caine (Caine Rossi Rowberry) drew with Grubb (Western, Webber, Wilkin) 10 - 10

16:05:07? Dowdle (Wilson Kingston Kingston) beat Griffiths (Cottam, Cottam, Nottage) 13 - 7

 

 

Dowdle

Caine

Slater

Grubb

Griffiths

Total

Dowdle

X

3

  6

13 

31

Caine

 17

X

18 

10

20 

 65

Slater

11

X

8

20 

41

Grubb

14 

10 

12 

X

37

Griffiths

19 

X

26

 

IN-HOUSE LEAGUE BRIDGE FOR ALL SECTION DIVISION TWO

 

11:10:06 Pascoe (Pascoe, Williams, Russell) beat Smith (Smith, Dixon, Walker) 16 - 4

01:11:06 Smith (Smith, McDougal, Dixon) beat Mabe (Smith, Crisp, Waterton) 18 - 2

26:10:06 Mabe (Gunn, Smith, Waterton) beat Robbins (Watson, Keeling, Athay) 13 - 7

21:11:06 Pascoe (Williams, Russell, Mullen) beat Robbins (npc) (Watson, Athay, Keeling, Johnson) 19 - 1

06:12:06 Pascoe (Williams, Pascoe, Mullen) beat Mabe (Gunn, Smith, Waterton) 13 7

16:01:07 Robbins (Lloyd-Nash, Watson, Athay) beat Smith (Smith, Dixon, Walker) 14 6

24:01:07 Smith (Smith, Walker, MacDougall) beat Mabe (Gunn, Smith, Waterton) 13 7

31:01:07 Pascoe (Pascoe, Williams, Russell) beat Robbins (Watson, Keeling, Athay) 14 - 6

07:02:07 Pascoe (Pascoe, Williams, Russell) beat Smith (Smith, Dixon, Walker) 19 1

21:03:07 Robbins (Lloyd-Nash, Watson, Athay) beat Smith (Smith, Dixon, McDougall) 14 6

28:03:07 Mabe (Gunn, Smith, Waterton) beat Robbins (Watson, Keeling, Athay) 12 8

11:04:07 Mabe (Smith, Waterton, Davies-Jones) beat Pascoe (Pascoe, Williams, Russell) 17 3

 

 

Robbins

Pascoe

Smith

Mabe

Robbins

Pascoe

Smith

Mabe

Total

 

 

Robbins

X

1

14 

X

14 

50 

 

Pascoe

19 

X

16 

13 

14 

X

19 

84

 

Smith

 4

X

18 

6

X

13 

48

 

Mabe

13 

7

X

12 

17 

X

58