Spade Heart Gainesville Bridge Club Diamond Club
Gainesville Bridge Club
 
Bulletin

Remember to uphold ACBL's Zero Tolerance policy.

 
Recent Updates
Home Page
Jan 17, 2018 08:51 EST
2018 Tournament
Jan 9, 2018 23:24 EST
Oak Hammock DBC
Jan 3, 2018 20:21 EST
2017 Rank Changes
Jan 1, 2018 10:47 EST
 
0 0 0 0 0 0
Pages viewed in 2018
 
Current Ranking
Current Ranking (Testng)
Selected 120
Full Name MP Rank MPTS   Full Name MP Rank MPTS  
Adrian Dovell Platinum Life Master 14778   Judy Kavanagh Sectional Master 56  
Alina Wajsman Regional Master 169   Karl Bodendorfer Regional Master 167  
Ann Cassin Sectional Master 85   Karla Shopoff Club Master 37  
Anshul Paliwal Advanced NABC Master 695   Kathy Jones Club Master 48  
Babette Brumback Sectional Master 98   Kevin McCarthy Junior Master 56  
Barbara Francis Gold Life Master 5   Laura Sjoberg Life Master 564  
Betty Jacobson Regional Master 360   Leslie Haswell Club Master 42  
Betty Skelton Silver Life Master 1323   Leslie Wooten Junior Master 17  
Beverly Gilbert Club Master 31   Maggie McLaughlin Regional Master 161  
Bijoy Anand Ruby Life Master 2253   Malay Ghosh Gold Life Master 2726  
Bill Boyd Ruby Life Master 2268   Marci Buchanan Regional Master 231  
Bill Connellan Ruby Life Master 1664   Marcia Taylor Sectional Master 85  
Bill Larsen Regional Master 341   Marilyn Froscher Gold Life Master 3101  
Bill Witt Regional Master 223   Marion Bove Regional Master 1411  
Bobby Cato NABC Master 406   Marlene Falkner Ruby Life Master 1522  
Bonnie Kraft Regional Master 359   Marsha Weiser Regional Master 290  
Calvin M. Rowe Diamond Life Master 7456   Mary Ann Lucas Silver Life Master 1053  
Carlos Maeztu Regional Master 229   Mary Ann McIntyre Life Master 595  
Carol Gibbons Club Master 96   Mary Bird Sectional Master 106  
Carolyn Brown Ruby Life Master 1580   Mary Carol Foley   2  
Carolyn Schoenau Gold Life Master 3103   Mary Jo Jay Club Master 62  
Catherine Bidgood Ruby Life Master 1710   Mary LaPlante Sectional Master 167  
Chandler Jones Club Master 51   Mary Medlock Regional Master 191  
Colleen Goodfellow Regional Master 141   Mary White Bronze Life Master 761  
David Drake Bronze Life Master 787   Matt Weingarten Bronze Life Master 842  
David Karpf NABC Master 459   Michelle Donnelly Junior Master 14  
David Kavanagh Sectional Master 97   Mike Fowler Sectional Master 118  
Delores O'Connell Life Master 390   Mike Schwartz Regional Master 237  
Denis Whittaker Ruby Life Master 2520   Nancy McIntosh Sectional Master 59  
Dimitri Bourilkov Silver Life Master 1502   Nicki Whittaker Bronze Life Master 923  
Don Collier Regional Master 230   Pam Bailey   3  
Donald Cavanaugh Silver Life Master 1175   Pat Collier Regional Master 228  
Donna Drake Bronze Life Master 772   Pat Greenow   2  
Edward Gilbert Club Master 42   Patricia Dovell Platinum Life Master 14991  
Elfie Hintze NABC Master 268   Patrick Thompson Ruby Life Master 2425  
Eric Taylor Silver Life Master 1300   Patty Barnett Ruby Life Master 2234  
Eric Wagner Regional Master 669   Phyllis Shepard Sectional Master 69  
Esther Busch Regional Master 234   Ray Keith Regional Master 143  
Evelyn Kleinsasser Emerald Life Master 8684   Ronald Schoenau Gold Life Master 3027  
Frank Stagl Bronze Life Master 614   Rosalie Bond Regional Master 733  
Gayle Michalak Sectional Master 76   Rosemary O'Connell Ruby Life Master 2414  
Gus Palenik NABC Master 680   Roxane Bleiweis Club Master 23  
Hatsui Umeda Junior Master 9   Ruby Bell Regional Master 136  
Helga Pereira Sectional Master 81   Ruth Brown Sectional Master 118  
Jack Mecholsky Bronze Life Master 649   Ruth Palenik NABC Master 690  
James Miller Sectional Master 64   Shirley Bloodworth Club Master 47  
Janice Ladd Club Master 26   Stratford May Sectional Master 94  
Jay Crockett Silver Life Master 1365   Susan Neugroschel Regional Master 159  
Jerry Patterson Life Master 383   Susan Sonsini Sectional Master 121  
Joan Goree Silver Life Master 1276   Sylvia Messer Silver Life Master 1211  
Joan Williams Junior Master 23   Terri Washington Gold Life Master 3441  
Joanne Young NABC Master 313   Thomas Doolittle Jr Sectional Master 285  
John Brady Platinum Life Master 13571   Thomas Sonsini Sectional Master 116  
John Donovan Ruby Life Master 2023   Tom Clay Sapphire Life Master 2234  
John Kraft Sectional Master 178   Tom Young NABC Master 611  
Jon Ladd Regional Master 105   Trudy Little Sectional Master 71  
Jon Shuster Gold Life Master 3189   Victoria Hurd Regional Master 257  
Josh Feldstein Gold Life Master 3001   Vilma Hagan Regional Master 281  
Joyce Thompson Bronze Life Master 903   Wally Schmid Club Master 26  
Judith Ladd Regional Master 107   Zev Wajsman Ruby Life Master 1697