EBU Landmark Promotions |
|
Landmark Promotions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
These are Master, Regional Master, Life Master and Grand Master. |
|
|
|
|
|
Date |
Rank |
Player |
|
Dec-21 |
Master |
Gemma Fewster |
|
Dec-21 |
Master |
Valerie Kingshott |
|
Nov-21 |
Master |
Declan Mulroney |
|
Oct-21 |
Regional Master |
Geoff Webber |
|
Oct-21 |
Regional Master |
Alan Bryant |
|
July-21 |
Regional Master |
Petra Bromfield |
|
July-21 |
Master |
Arnold Waxler |
|
June -21 |
Regional Master |
Coral Fallon |
|
June -21 |
Master |
Nikki Headland |
|
June-21 |
Master |
Geoff Phillips |
|
May-21 |
Master |
Alan Aaronson |
|
Apr-21 |
Master |
Graham Taylor |
|
Mar-21 |
Regional Master |
Ashley Sawyer |
|
Feb-21 |
Regional Master |
Gary Waller |
|
Feb-21 |
Master |
Penny Blower |
|
Jan-21 |
Master |
Richard Glasby |
|
Jan-21 |
Master |
Lesley Harvey |
|
Dec-20 |
Master |
Marion Fuller |
|
Oct-20 |
Master |
Steve Abbott |
|
Sept-20 |
Master |
Maureen Killey |
|
Aug-20 |
Master |
Renee Flanaghan |
|
July-20 |
Master |
David Gable |
|
July-20 |
Master |
Sid Quattrucci |
|
May-20 |
Master |
Anne Smith |
|
April-20 |
Grand Master |
Robert Elliott |
|
April-20 |
Life Master |
David Tennet |
|
April-20 |
Master |
Jim Kenneally |
|
March-20 |
Master |
Les Allen |
|
March-20 |
Master |
Jennifer Mullins |
|
Feb-20 |
Master |
Lesley Buckley |
|
Feb-20 |
Master |
Pat Reeves |
|
Jan-20 |
Master |
Fred Saxton |
|
Jan-20 |
Master |
Sarah Street |
|
Dec-19 |
Master |
Maureen Hoge |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
David Boyle |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Anne Convery |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Kris Krishan |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Con Mannix |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Chris Martin |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Maurice Mincer |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Susan Taylor |
|
Nov-19 |
Master |
Alan Veats |
|
Oct-19 |
Master |
Anna Clegg |
|
Oct-19 |
Master |
Vinaychandra Gandhi |
|
Oct-19 |
Master |
Sarah Mabey |
|
Sept-19 |
Master |
Diana Funnell |
|
Aug-19 |
Master |
Dorothy Barber |
|
Aug-19 |
Master |
John Clarke |
|
Jun-19 |
Master |
Carolyn Veats |
|
May-19 |
Regional Master |
Colin Scott |
|
Apr-19 |
Grand Master |
Peter Scotting |
|
Apr-19 |
Master |
Colin Sinclair |
|
Mar-19 |
Grand Master |
Peter Scotting |
|
Mar-19 |
Master |
Chas Moore |
|
Feb-19 |
Life Master |
Pat Johnson |
|
Feb-19 |
Master |
Val Poter |
|
Jan-19 |
Master |
Gurdeep Singh |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Ramnik Jain |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Pascaline Mower |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Colin Priestman |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Carol Smith |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Amarjeet Singh |
|
Dec-18 |
Master |
Andrew Smith |
|
Nov-18 |
Regional Master |
Marcia Levan-Harris |
|
Nov-18 |
Master |
Tony Dwiar |
|
Oct-18 |
Regional Master |
Cathryn Fox |
|
Oct-18 |
Master |
Pat Elliott |
|
Oct-18 |
Master |
Janet Starkey |
|
Sept-18 |
Master |
Andy Billinge |
|
Sept-18 |
Master |
Sue Bowman |
|
Sept-18 |
Master |
Steven Munt |
|
July-18 |
Master |
Chris Hart |
|
July-18 |
Master |
Margaret Kleyn |
|
July-18 |
Master |
R. Major |
|
June-18 |
Master |
Janice Ashby |
|
June-18 |
Master |
Jeffrey Bowman |
|
June 18 |
Master |
Trevor Butler |
|
May-18 |
Master |
Tony Coeshall |
|
Apr-18 |
Life Master |
Patrick O'Gara |
|
Apr-18 |
Master |
Carol Webb |
|
Mar-18 |
Master |
Martyn Neill |
|
Mar-18 |
Master |
Heather Oliffe |
|
Mar-18 |
Master |
Andrew Penny |
|
Feb-18 |
Life Master |
Lionel Thacker |
|
Feb-18 |
Master |
Wallace Friede |
|
Feb-18 |
Master |
Alison Godfrey |
|
Feb-18 |
Master |
Sue Sawyer |
|
Feb-18 |
Master |
Norman Smith |
|
Dec-17 |
Master |
Raymond Connew |
|
Dec-17 |
Master |
Graham Meldrum |
|
Dec-17 |
Master |
David Wolfe |
|
Nov-17 |
Life Master |
Jacek Lapszys |
|
Nov-17 |
Master |
Carol Gedda |
|
Nov-17 |
Master |
Raymond Webb |
|
Oct-17 |
Master |
Anne Sanders |
|
Sep-17 |
Master |
Robert Orange |
|
Sep-17 |
Master |
Peter Sullivan |
|
Aug-17 |
Master |
Peter Hunter |
|
Aug-17 |
Master |
Monica Watters |
|
Jul-17 |
Life Master |
Graham Beeton |
|
Jul-17 |
Regional Master |
Anthony King |
|
Jul-17 |
Master |
Patrick Instone |
|
Jul-17 |
Master |
Paul Meyer |
|
Jul-17 |
Master |
Lee Robinson |
|
Jun-17 |
Master |
Merryn Eves |
|
Jun-17 |
Master |
Terry Stevens |
|
May-17 |
Regional Master |
Andrew Black |
|
May-17 |
Master |
David Aquino |
|
May-17 |
Master |
Fanny Griffin |
|
Apr-17 |
Master |
Alistair Donald |
|
Apr-17 |
Master |
Neil Grandy |
|
Apr-17 |
Master |
Audrey Nicholas |
|
Apr-17 |
Master |
Michael Wildig |
|
Mar-17 |
Master |
Ann Owen |
|
Mar-17 |
Master |
Mary Perkin |
|
Feb-17 |
Master |
Ronald Misell |
|
Jan-17 |
Master |
Jane Huxter |
|
Dec-16 |
Master |
Gerry Seal |
|
Oct-16 |
Life Master |
Paddy Murray |
|
Oct-16 |
Master |
Ray Nathan |
|
Sep-16 |
Master |
Tony French |
|
Sep-16 |
Master |
William Yeung |
|
Aug-16 |
Master |
Brian Ormsby |
|
Jul-16 |
Master |
Evelyn Elman |
|
Jun-16 |
Life Master |
Tony Verran |
|
Jun-16 |
Master |
Ted Munt |
|
May-16 |
Regional Master |
Stuart Dunstan |
|
May-16 |
Master |
Petra Bromfield |
|
May-16 |
Master |
Tricia Kitchin |
|
May-16 |
Master |
Frank Lockhart |
|
Apr-16 |
Life Master |
Ted Cockle |
|
Apr-16 |
Master |
Keith Mitchell |
|
Apr-16 |
Master |
Richard Postle |
|
Jan-16 |
Grand Master |
Peter Oake |
|
Jan-16 |
Master |
Gillian Meagher |
|
Jan-16 |
Master |
Alex Tanner |
|
Jan-16 |
Master |
Jennifer Wells |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|