The tables below show - in descending order of date and rank - those ECBA members who have received promotion on account of Master Points earned.
Click on the date heading for the corresponding EBU report (and then search for / scroll down to Essex).
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
4 Star Premier Regional Master | Fallon (Coral) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
1 Star Premier Regional Master | Aylott (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
3 Star Premier Master | Genthe (Tanya) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Craig (Ann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Sanders (Anne) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | Dwiar (Tony) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Buckley (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Green (Margaret) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Lock (Laurie) | Apple Bridge Club |
District Master | Pollit (Janet) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Park (Antony) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Area Master | Webb (Len) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Biller (Alan) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Club Master | Clark (Joseph) | |
Club Master | Harris (Russ) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Stubbs (Anne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Allen (Ingrid) | |
Local Master | Franklin (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Hayes (Julie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Shaw (Andrew) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Strachan (Gill) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Wardell (Liz) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
5 Star Tournament Master | Clark (Patricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Tournament Master | Ross (Doreen) | Ilford Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Dumont (Patrick) | Apple Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | L'Estrange (David) | Alpha Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Cohen (Diane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Parmenter (Christopher) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Bowman (Eileen) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
Master | Orange (Robert) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
Master | Sullivan (Peter) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Bevan (Brian) | Alpha Bridge Club |
County Master | Buckley (Lesley) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Dalman (Shirley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Hanson (Penny) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Mabey (Sarah) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Pukacz (Rosa) | Ilford Bridge Club |
County Master | Taylor (David) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Jones (Richard) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Abbott (Steve) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Angel (Doug) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Boucher (Kate) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | McKeon (Tricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Matthewman (Sandra) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Local Master | Cahill (Martin) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Misell (Patricia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Patel (Nalini) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
Local Master | Patel (Santu) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
3 Star Premier Regional Master | Millins (Sheena) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
4 Star Premier Master | Rand (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Premier Master | Olliffe (Graham) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Premier Master | French (Tony) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Mednick (Sheila) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Barker (John) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | England (Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Walker (Maureen) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Ormsby (Brian) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Master | Hunter (Peter) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Watters (Monica) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | McHale (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Millership (June) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Mincer (Maurice) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Cotgrove (Alison) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Fletcher (Jill) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
District Master | Nokes (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Winslow (Beryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Barry (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Fewster (Gemma) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Fitzpatrick (Freda) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Pharoah (Bernadette) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Sutherland-Harper (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Bramzel (Frances) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | Cuttler (Kay) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | enefer (brenda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Riley (Sally) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Silver (Lenny) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Club Master | Sindall (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Slater (Jeane) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | White (Alison) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Bailey (George) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Bramzel (Stuart) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Bull (Margaret) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Dowson (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Green (Jenny) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Pioli (John) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Street (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
4 Star Grand Master | Franklin (Peter) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
3 Star Grand Master | Curtis (Margaret) | Loughton Bridge Club |
3 Star Grand Master | Mayo (Alan) | |
2 Star Grand Master | Leighton (Cecil) | Ilford Bridge Club |
2 Star Grand Master | Sherman (David) | Ilford Bridge Club |
2 Star Grand Master | Spencer (Paul) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
1 Star Grand Master | Chawner (Marc) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
1 Star Grand Master | Taylor (Chris) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
1 Star Grand Master | Wren (Mike) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Life Master | Beeton (Graham) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
Premier Regional Master | Alexander (Frances) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Regional Master | King (Anthony) | Loughton Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Randall (Graham) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Gray (Tony) | Monday Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Belshaw (Marian) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Freedman (Brian) | Loughton Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Bryant (Alan) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Howchen (Gary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Bromfield (Petra) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Copsey (Peter) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Harris (Cedric) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Instone (Patrick) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Master | Meyer (Paul) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Robinson (Lee) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
County Master | Gandhi (Vinaychandra) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | Garner (Edward) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | Hitchins (Phil) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
County Master | Simia (Barbara) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Armitage (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Beckerman (Frances) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Mason (Paul Charles) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Quinton (Audrey) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Rayment (John) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Area Master | Goodwin (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Hunt (Daphne) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
Area Master | Ives (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Parkhurst (Mick) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Simon (Elizabeth) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | Barton (Clare) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Coleman (Graham) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Club Master | Patel (Roopa) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Local Master | Bramzel (Frances) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Gosling (Sheila) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Huckfield (Jean) | Apple Bridge Club |
Local Master | Kurash (Maureen) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Local Master | Spendlow (Janet) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
4 Star Regional Master | Owen (Ann) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Master | Green (Raymond) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Premier Master | Sawyer (Ashley) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Tournament Master | Woodroof (J) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Brown (Freda) | Apple Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Bush (Ian) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Master | Eves (Merryn) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Master | Stevens (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | Jenkins (Linda) | Loughton Bridge Club |
County Master | Poter (Val) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Guest (Tony) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Martin (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Smith (Anne) | |
District Master | Vincent-Jones (June) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Golder (Betty) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Aggarwal (Ved) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Holloran (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Peters (Julie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Robinson (Christine) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Shah (Angie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Wilson (Eileen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Wilson (Dennis) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Blower (Bob) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Lambeth (Stephen) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Lambeth (Vanessa) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Luthra (Narinder) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
National Master | Levine (Valerie) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Premier Regional Master | Ward (Jon) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
2 Star Regional Master | Patel (Jivan) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Regional Master | Black (Andrew) | |
1 Star Premier Master | Green (Raymond) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Premier Master | Fox (Cath) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
Premier Master | Waller (Gary) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Cast (Paul) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Payne (Julie) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Cannavan (William) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Offen (Michael) | Apple Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Cheasman (Doreen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Simmons (Joan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Bostock (Helen) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Griffin (Robert) | Apple Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Scogings (Brenda) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Tanner (Alex) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Master | Aquino (David) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club |
Master | Griffin (Fanny) | Apple Bridge Club |
County Master | Bazzard (Lisbeth) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | Chittenden (Shirley) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | Holland (Jennifer) | Apple Bridge Club |
County Master | Singh (Gurdeep) | Ilford Bridge Club |
County Master | Smith (Pamela) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Allison (Ken) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Bremner (Judith) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Brown (Alan) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Bryant (Ray) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
District Master | Clamp (Diane) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Edwards (Kevin) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Harrison (Albert) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Member (Anonymous) | Alpha Bridge Club |
District Master | Russell (Stanley) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Weedon (Maureen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Fletcher (Jill) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Area Master | Galleymore (John) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Gregson (Faye) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | McCandless (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Swallow (Derek) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club |
Area Master | Thomas (Barbara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Woodward-Smith (Patricia) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Apicella (Jo) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Forsyth (Judith) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gozubuyukoglu (Pers) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Club Master | Hart (Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Houchin (Gemma) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Club Master | Walter (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Beackon (Len) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | French (Carole) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Groot (Beverley) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Groot (Clem) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Lewis (Jan) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Matthewman (Sandra) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Local Master | Miles (Steve) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
5 Star Regional Master | Fallon (Coral) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Forde-Hatton (Judy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Maine (Michael) | Brevion Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Klemer (Zvi) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Master | Donald (Alistair) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Grandy (Neil) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Nicholas (Audrey) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Master | Wildig (Michael) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | Hart (Chris) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | Wildig (Stuart) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | Zecharia (Berni) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Brown (Ian) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Gardner (Margaret) | Apple Bridge Club |
District Master | Lucas (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Patience (Jenny) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Woollcott (Maureen) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club |
Area Master | Glasby (Richard) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Gout (David) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Hanson (Tom) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Moorcraft (Joyce) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | Shaw (Riva) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Club Master | Smith (Leslie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Waxler (Arnold) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | White (Alison) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
4 Star Master | Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Master | Owen (Ann) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Perkin (Mary) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | O'Mahony (Sue) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Geraghty (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Godfrey (Raymond) | |
District Master | Smith (David) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Suthers (Milton) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Wares (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Andrews (M) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Area Master | Eltis (Helga) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Area Master | Morgan (June) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Abbott (Steve) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Goodbarne (Iris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Jones (Jeff) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
Club Master | Pinney (Jeannette) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Barton (Clare) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | enefer (brenda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
3 Star Regional Master | Thompson (Keith) | Loughton Bridge Club |
3 Star Premier Master | Rand (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Premier Master | Tewari (V) | Loughton Bridge Club |
5 Star Tournament Master | Skinner (Zuby) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
3 Star Tournament Master | Nettlingham (Paul) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
1 Star Tournament Master | Bird (Ken) | Ilford Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Braithwaite (Michael) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Danby (Sandy) | Apple Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Patel (Kantilal) | Westbury Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Hosking (Keith) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Nicklin (Ashley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Bowles (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Gilmore (Catherine) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Mitchell (Sandy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Master | Misell (Ronald) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Boreham (Margaret) | Old House Friday Bridge Club |
County Master | Shah (Chandu) | Ilford Bridge Club |
County Master | Shulton (Melvyn) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Smith (Anne) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Hatton (Peter) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
District Master | Jain (Jiwan) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Lewis (Chesney) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Monaghan (Jim) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Taylor (Trevor) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | Andrews (J) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Area Master | Brown (Alan) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Area Master | Buttleman (Doreen) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Area Master | Gilbert (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Godfrey (Eric) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | Radley (John) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Anne) | |
Area Master | Zuber (Pat) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gardner (Alan) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Club Master | Goodswen (Rosemarie) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Hyland (Jenny) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Hyland (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Jennings (Jean) | Old House Friday Bridge Club |
Club Master | Milsom (Lesley) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Murray (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Pyne (Stephanie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Russell (Jackie) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Club Master | Spooner (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Watt (David) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Local Master | Morgan (Helen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | O'Connor (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Patel (Roopa) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Local Master | Yeung (Christina) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Premier National Master | Williamson (Peter) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club |
3 Star Premier Regional Master | Morrison (Frank) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
10 Star Regional Master | Johnson (Dennis) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Jeffrey (Gordon) | Monday Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Dyson (Vivien) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Cast (Lyn) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Huxter (Jane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Jain (Ramnik) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
County Master | Moreton (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | Withey (Peter) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Clark (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Coulter (Steven) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
District Master | Dwiar (Tony) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Martin (Barbara) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Smith (Andrew) | |
District Master | Street (Sarah) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Cottell (Susan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Panzetta (Jack) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Club Master | Edwards (Brenda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gout (David) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Club Master | Ives (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Murray (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Waterman (Wendy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Hart (Richard) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Holloran (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Martin (Wendy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Riley (Sally) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Sheehy (Doug) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Premier National Master | Johnson (Pat) | Loughton Bridge Club |
National Master | Todman (Theo) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
3 Star Premier Tournament Master | Butler (Lorraine) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
4 Star Premier Master | Rodger (Alan) | Alpha Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Master | Genthe (Tanya) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Master | Hook (Charles) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Wass (Katharine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Jesper (Paul) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Skull (Phyllis) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Bailey (Peter) | Monday Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Brown (Sylvia) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Olliffe (Graham) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Gray (Lyn) | Monday Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Metcalfe (Trevor) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Orenstein (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Parmenter (Christopher) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Seal (Gerry) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Cooney (Claire) | Alpha Bridge Club |
County Master | Everett (June) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
County Master | Funnell (Diana) | Ilford Bridge Club |
County Master | Harvey (Lesley) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Horden (Christine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Jacks (Jackie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Knight (Anthony) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Major (R) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
County Master | Quattrucci (Sid) | Felsted Bridge Club |
County Master | Rankin (Lloyd) | Felsted Bridge Club |
County Master | Smith (Penny) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | Veats (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Allison (Fiona) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Bostick (Jane) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Edwards (Celia) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Gardiner (Thomas) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Kloos (Beverley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Lowe (Alison) | Loughton Bridge Club |
District Master | Reeves (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Reynolds (David) | Alpha Bridge Club |
District Master | Saxton (Fred) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Sekenofsky (Sheila) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Smith (Clive) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Stevenson (Jenny) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club |
Area Master | Crook (Mary) | Alpha Bridge Club |
Area Master | Instone (Maud) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Area Master | Patience (Jenny) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Roma) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Spalding (David) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club |
Area Master | Waterman (Rhoda) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Barbero (Andy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Barnard (Peter) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Club Master | Cameron (Stuart) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Cameron (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Glasby (Richard) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Goodwin (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Hanson (Tom) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Hare (Norman) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Krieger (Cliff) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Club Master | Shaw (Riva) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Club Master | Sullivan (Margaret) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Anderson (Debbie) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Anderson (Keith) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Ives (Ray) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Leach (Brian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Leach (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Lewis (Julia) | Alpha Bridge Club |
Local Master | Moore (Rita) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Murray (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Peters (Beth) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
Local Master | Russell (Jackie) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Local Master | Sidley (Derek) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Local Master | Smith (Leslie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Stubbs (Anne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Walter (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Waxler (Arnold) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Life Master | Murray (Paddy) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Premier Tournament Master | Segal (Anne) | Felsted Bridge Club |
5 Star Premier Master | Curran (Steve) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Premier Master | Tatur (Remi) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Belcher (Brian) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Statham (Caroline) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Stecker (Gerald) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Tempest (Michael) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Chesler (Jacqui) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Woolard (Les) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Master | Nathan (Ray) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
County Master | Bird (David) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | French (Sue) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
District Master | Claxton (Beryl) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Etheridge (Jenny) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Mower (Pascaline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Reynolds (Dorothy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Womersley (George) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Fewster (Gemma) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Parkhurst (Mick) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Smith (John) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
Local Master | Cuttler (Kay) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Glasby (Richard) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Goodwin (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Jay (Geraldine) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Morris (Kate) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Shah (Angie) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Shah (Ranjan) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Wilson (Dennis) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Local Master | Wilson (Eileen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
2 Star Premier Regional Master | Morrison (Frank) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
1 Star Regional Master | Dunstan (Stuart) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Tournament Master | Butler (Lorraine) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Premier Tournament Master | Thompson (Keith) | Loughton Bridge Club |
1 Star Tournament Master | Langstone (Mike) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Wilson (Ian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Banks (Heather) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Freitag (Keith) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club |
Master | French (Tony) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Master | Yeung (William) | Loughton Bridge Club |
County Master | Barber (Dorothy) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club |
County Master | Shah (Usha) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Bignold (Alan) | Harlow Knights Bridge Club |
District Master | Lopata (Stanley) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
District Master | Reed (Margaret) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Sullivan (Val) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Williams (Jacqueline) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Mellor (Judith) | Old House Friday Bridge Club |
Club Master | Ferrari (Alexandra) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Godfrey (Eric) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Udall (Roy) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Local Master | Johnson (Charles) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Premier Regional Master | Davies (Brian) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
4 Star Tournament Master | Riddleston (John) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Copus (Neil) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Chasmer (Godfrey) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Master | Ormsby (Brian) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Manning (Richard) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Coughlan (John) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Dodson (Tony) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Lyndon-Smith (Jean) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Eichert (Robert) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Griffiths (Roger) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Area Master | Panzetta (Liz) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Club Master | King (B) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Local Master | Carr (Trevor) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Local Master | Franklin (Bill) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Local Master | Holland (Stella) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Premier Life Master | Burtt (Stephanie) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
2 Star Regional Master | Connett (Tim) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
4 Star Premier Tournament Master | Warren (David) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Hariram (Premdat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Master | Elman (Evelyn) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Diskin (Pamela) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Fox (Cath) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
County Master | Singh (Amarjeet) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
County Master | Veats (Carolyn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Bond (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Cohen (Michael) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
District Master | Diamant (Marilyn) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
District Master | Taylor (Graham) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Goodfellow (Irene) | Ann Owen Bridge Club |
Area Master | Martin (Chris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Nokes (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Quinton (Audrey) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Sanders (David) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Summers (Doreen) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | Billingham (Susan) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Club Master | Etheridge (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gilchrist (Joan) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gregson (Faye) | Apple Bridge Club |
Club Master | Horn (Mary) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | McCandless (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Morgan (June) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Strachan (Ian) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Cameron (Stuart) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Cameron (Pat) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Godfrey (Eric) | Apple Bridge Club |
Local Master | Mehta (Jagdish) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Local Master | Mehta (Tara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Life Master | Verran (Tony) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
Tournament Master | Hunt (Nick) | Mountnessing Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Baxter (Phil) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Munt (Ted) | Witham Duplicate Bridge Club |
County Master | Clegg (Anna) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Turner (Lilian) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Driscoll (Ruth) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Grigg (Sheri) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
District Master | Shaw (Ian) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Shaw (Hilary) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Sherman (Harold) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Stringer (Pamela) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | Lucas (Lynn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Tucker (Elaine) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | Andrews (Terry) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Clark (Adrian) | Alpha Bridge Club |
Local Master | Hare (Norman) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Hodges (Gill) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Shaw (Riva) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Local Master | Waterman (Wendy) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
National Master | Cade-Bowyer (Steve) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club |
Regional Master | Dunstan (Stuart) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
2 Star Tournament Master | Read (Charles) | Woodham Ferrers Bridge Club |
Tournament Master | Wood (Christine) | Westbury Bridge Club |
5 Star Master | Szczuka (Jurek) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Gilbert (David) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Master | Bromfield (Petra) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Master | Kitchin (Tricia) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Master | Lockhart (Frank) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
County Master | Instone (Patrick) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Keen (Harry) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
County Master | Killey (Maureen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | Moore (Chas) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Cannan (Jean) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Lott (Diane) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Preece (Anne) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Rose-McCoy (Christine) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Simia (Barbara) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Singh (Gurdeep) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Wolfe (Sue) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Area Master | Allison (Ken) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Area Master | Goodman (Janice) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Jeffreys (Alan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Monaghan (Jim) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Radley (Jan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Reeves (Derrick) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Sanders (Linda) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Anne) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Andrew) | |
Area Master | Wilkes (Jacky) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Club Master | Edwards (Mary) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Nicklin (Russell) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Club Master | Rowley (Rosina) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Sutherland-Harper (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Turner (Rosemary) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Local Master | Goodbarne (Iris) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Gout (David) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Life Master | Cockle (Ted) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
National Master | Barker (Linda) | Monday Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Regional Master | Millins (Sheena) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
2 Star Regional Master | Wootton (Geoff) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Tournament Master | Goodswen (Mike) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Cast (Paul) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Greenbaum (Daniel) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Davey (Gerald) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Nettlingham (Margaret) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
Master | Mitchell (Keith) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Master | Postle (Richard) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | Dodds (John) | Old House Friday Bridge Club |
County Master | Marshall (Mary) | Westbury Bridge Club |
County Master | Richards (Jean) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
District Master | Green (Valerie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Headland (Nikki) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Lawes (Julia) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Lawrence (Sally) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Perlmutter (Martin) | St. Annes Bridge Club |
District Master | Robinson (Valerie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Sweeney (Beryl) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Watson (Leslie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Wilson (Sandy) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Burchell (Brian) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Burchell (Pam) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Talboys (Olive) | Apple Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
9 Star Premier Regional Master | Savory (Ann) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Regional Master | Card (Val) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
2 Star Regional Master | Kettle (Judith) | Billericay Mayflower Bridge Club |
2 Star Premier Tournament Master | Nicklin (Pat) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Premier Master | McCoy (John) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Darling (Colin) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Advanced Master | Nicklin (Ashley) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Belshaw (David) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
County Master | James (Margaret) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Munt (Steven) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Seal (Gerry) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Wray (Peter) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Connell (Maurice) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Fricker (Jean) | Westbury Bridge Club |
District Master | Hopper (Tony) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Clark (Sandra) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Gardiner (Thomas) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Godfrey (Raymond) | |
Area Master | Goodman (Ron) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Guest (Tony) | Rochford & Rayleigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Saxton (Fred) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Pharoah (Bernadette) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Saunders (Doreen) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Smith (Andrew) | |
Club Master | Walker (Ivan) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Young (Gill) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Local Master | Apicella (Jo) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Beard (Julian) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Local Master | Krieger (Joyce) | Westbury Bridge Club |
Local Master | Morgan (June) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
7 Star Regional Master | Eames (Alan) | Monday Bridge Club |
1 Star Regional Master | Davies (Brian) | Chelmsford Bridge Club |
1 Star Premier Master | Hook (Charles) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
4 Star Master | Craig (Ann) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Rand (Michael) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
2 Star Master | Randall (Jayne) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Conway (Jeffery) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
County Master | Love (Kathleen) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Meldrum (Graham) | Brevion Bridge Club |
County Master | Neill (Martyn) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
County Master | Venn (Mary) | Apple Bridge Club |
District Master | Childs (Hilary) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Folkson (Sybil) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
District Master | Hanson (Penny) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | Hooper (Sue) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Mabey (Sarah) | Brevion Bridge Club |
District Master | McDonald (Anne) | Ilford Bridge Club |
District Master | Stead (Barrie) | Lingwood Bridge Club |
District Master | Thompson (Jenny) | Felsted Bridge Club |
District Master | Wakeman (Pauline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Beckerman (Frances) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
Area Master | Coulter (Steven) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
Area Master | Driscoll (Ruth) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Area Master | Nutting (Cynthia) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Senior (Gillian) | Apple Bridge Club |
Area Master | Simia (Barbara) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Area Master | Smith (Barbara) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Gilbert (Michael) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Marion (Caroline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Wilkes (Jacky) | Felsted Bridge Club |
Local Master | Harris (Russ) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Smith (Anne) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Local Master | Udall (Roy) | Collier Row Bridge Club |
Rank | Name | Primary Club |
---|---|---|
Grand Master | Oake (Peter) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
1 Star Regional Master | Ward (Jon) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
3 Star Master | Turner (Ken) | Loughton Bridge Club |
1 Star Master | Parrott (Joyce) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Master | Meagher (Gillian) | Loughton Bridge Club |
Master | Tanner (Alex) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
Master | Wells (Jennifer) | Brentwood & District Bridge Club |
County Master | Sinclair (Colin) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
County Master | Taylor (Susan) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
County Master | Treadway (Nick) | Southend And Leigh Bridge Club |
District Master | Allen (Les) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
District Master | Dias (Sam) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
District Master | Field (Ann) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Mower (Pascaline) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Murphy (Amanda) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Area Master | Singh (Gurdeep) | Ilford Bridge Club |
Area Master | Wares (Mike) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Archery (Janice) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Barry (Gloria) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Griffiths (Carol) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Club Master | Griffiths (Peter) | Hamlet Court Bridge Club |
Club Master | McFadden (Vivien) | Mid Essex Bridge Club |
Club Master | Tobias (Maurice) | Thorpe Bay Bridge Club |
Club Master | Walsh (Gwen) | Waltham Forest Bridge Club |
Local Master | Francis (Pam) | Hutton Duplicate Bridge Club |
Local Master | Peters (Julie) | Brevion Bridge Club |
Local Master | Smith (Andrew) |
Output: 02/11/2017 13:36:38
If you encounter problems, contact theo@theotodman.com