The tables below show by Club for All Time - in ascending Name order - those ECBA members who have received Master Points from whatever source.
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Booth (Ken) | 1 Star Master | 14293 | 14169 | 74 | 50 |
2 | Bridge (Hanny) | Unranked | 89 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bridge (Phil) | Unranked | 99 | 99 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bugg (Rosina) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 62044 | 61844 | 0 | 200 |
5 | Burney (Terry) | 2 Star Master | 17387 | 17255 | 132 | 0 |
6 | Charles (Ann) | District Master | 1413 | 1413 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Clark (Adrian) | Local Master | 114 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Clark (Inge) | Club Master | 319 | 287 | 32 | 0 |
9 | Clarke (Angela) | 3 Star Master | 24074 | 23737 | 262 | 75 |
10 | Cockle (Ted) | Life Master | 162202 | 145853 | 709 | 15640 |
11 | Cooney (Claire) | County Master | 2877 | 2867 | 10 | 0 |
12 | Crook (Mary) | Area Master | 549 | 549 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Donald (Alistair) | County Master | 4852 | 4852 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Duthie (Jean) | Tournament Master | 47388 | 47358 | 30 | 0 |
15 | Fleming (Robert) | Local Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Fox (Cath) | County Master | 3525 | 2459 | 581 | 485 |
17 | Hagedorn (Vince) | 1 Star Master | 11180 | 10998 | 132 | 50 |
18 | Hanson (Penny) | District Master | 1898 | 1733 | 165 | 0 |
19 | Hardaway (Kenneth) | 1 Star Master | 12416 | 11567 | 374 | 475 |
20 | Hodge (Maureen) | County Master | 3992 | 3992 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Holladay (Lynne) | 5 Star Master | 30845 | 30666 | 29 | 150 |
22 | Homer (Mary) | Life Master | 109363 | 92256 | 1478 | 15629 |
23 | Hosking (Keith) | 2 Star Master | 19834 | 19655 | 179 | 0 |
24 | Jackson (David) | Advanced Master | 9441 | 9407 | 34 | 0 |
25 | Jones (Clem) | County Master | 3056 | 3056 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Lager (Clare) | Local Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Lager (Michael) | Local Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Lenger (Ray) | 2 Star Regional Master | 34571 | 28703 | 306 | 4447 |
29 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 86907 | 76164 | 143 | 10600 |
30 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 72422 | 62022 | 0 | 10400 |
31 | Lewis (Julia) | Local Master | 123 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Loveridge (Judith) | 5 Star Master | 36670 | 35827 | 243 | 600 |
33 | Mabey (Sarah) | District Master | 1789 | 1789 | 0 | 0 |
34 | McGuffin (George) | 1 Star Master | 13955 | 13586 | 269 | 100 |
35 | McGuffin (Joan) | 2 Star Master | 18242 | 15844 | 305 | 100 |
36 | McLauchlan (Ivan) | Tournament Master | 42967 | 42200 | 617 | 150 |
37 | Mitchell (Brian) | 4 Star Premier Master | 27244 | 25064 | 369 | 1811 |
38 | Monck (Frank) | 5 Star Master | 36039 | 36039 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Monck (Norma) | 5 Star Master | 31978 | 31725 | 53 | 200 |
40 | Nettlingham (Margaret) | Advanced Master | 7662 | 7575 | 87 | 0 |
41 | Nettlingham (Paul) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 69927 | 68918 | 634 | 375 |
42 | Nouri (Yun) | 5 Star Master | 35101 | 34643 | 183 | 275 |
43 | Osborn (Barbara) | 2 Star Regional Master | 32655 | 27902 | 306 | 4447 |
44 | Paget (Chris) | Tournament Master | 47243 | 46904 | 146 | 193 |
45 | Parrott (Joyce) | 1 Star Master | 10549 | 10549 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Patience (Jenny) | Area Master | 560 | 560 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Payne (Julie) | 3 Star Master | 24514 | 24113 | 326 | 75 |
48 | Poter (Val) | District Master | 2093 | 1375 | 534 | 184 |
49 | Rance (George) | Life Master | 122632 | 102613 | 48 | 19971 |
50 | Rance (Jean) | Life Master | 123036 | 103017 | 48 | 19971 |
51 | Reynolds (David) | District Master | 1018 | 1018 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Richards (June) | District Master | 1332 | 1332 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Rodger (Alan) | 4 Star Premier Master | 25470 | 23890 | 191 | 1389 |
54 | Rodger (Kate) | District Master | 1639 | 1567 | 72 | 0 |
55 | Salter (Andree) | Club Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Salter (Jeremy) | Club Master | 263 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Seal (Ken) | 2 Star Master | 19423 | 18752 | 421 | 250 |
58 | Simia (Barbara) | District Master | 1962 | 1797 | 165 | 0 |
59 | Sitch (John) | 3 Star Master | 23833 | 23733 | 0 | 100 |
60 | Sitch (Linda) | District Master | 1284 | 1284 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Smith (Anne) | County Master | 3924 | 3813 | 111 | 0 |
62 | Smith (Anne) | Area Master | 904 | 636 | 268 | 0 |
63 | Smith (Martin) | Grand Master | 203226 | 139136 | 685 | 63405 |
64 | Smith (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 105435 | 67576 | 568 | 37291 |
65 | Spiers (Daniele) | Club Master | 460 | 307 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Spindler (Gillian) | 5 Star Master | 39304 | 38804 | 0 | 500 |
67 | Spindler (Jarek) | 2 Star Master | 16177 | 16052 | 0 | 125 |
68 | Surguy (Jo) | County Master | 2834 | 2834 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Warner (Dianne) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 66253 | 65800 | 53 | 400 |
70 | Watson (Leslie) | District Master | 1623 | 1623 | 0 | 0 |
71 | West (Angela) | Premier National Master | 128613 | 117533 | 1023 | 10057 |
72 | West (Bill) | Premier National Master | 148005 | 136933 | 965 | 10107 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allden (June) | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bacchus (Jim) | District Master | 1670 | 1670 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bacchus (Marion) | District Master | 2386 | 2311 | 0 | 75 |
4 | Baker (Beryl) | Area Master | 548 | 548 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bamber (Gill) | Advanced Master | 7712 | 7637 | 0 | 75 |
6 | Bentley (Jane) | District Master | 2295 | 2295 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Berkley (Brian) | 5 Star Premier Tournament Master | 90628 | 88803 | 0 | 1825 |
8 | Bird (Mary) | 2 Star Master | 15238 | 15113 | 0 | 125 |
9 | Bland (Geri) | 1 Star Master | 11327 | 10802 | 0 | 525 |
10 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
11 | Bryant (Ray) | Area Master | 917 | 917 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Busby (Dawn) | Area Master | 660 | 660 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Butler (Trevor) | County Master | 4749 | 4724 | 0 | 25 |
14 | Carter (Jutta) | County Master | 3427 | 3427 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Challingsworth (Barrie) | 1 Star Master | 14278 | 14099 | 79 | 100 |
16 | Child (Kenneth) | 2 Star Master | 15180 | 15180 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Child (Mary) | County Master | 2921 | 2921 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Churchward (Chris) | Area Master | 762 | 762 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Clements (Angela) | Club Master | 339 | 339 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Crispin (Marie) | County Master | 4430 | 4430 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Davies (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 21475 | 21104 | 71 | 300 |
22 | Davies (Christine) | 3 Star Master | 21321 | 21263 | 8 | 50 |
23 | Davis (Ann) | Advanced Master | 9384 | 9216 | 43 | 125 |
24 | Davis (Pamela) | 1 Star Master | 11617 | 11492 | 0 | 125 |
25 | Davis (Pamela) | 1 Star Master | 10459 | 10459 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Flaherty (Tony) | Advanced Master | 9277 | 9202 | 0 | 75 |
27 | Flynn (Tom) | Local Master | 146 | 146 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Flynn (Viv) | Local Master | 146 | 146 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Goodfellow (Irene) | Area Master | 518 | 518 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Haywood (Marie) | Master | 7237 | 7122 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Hilson (Ron) | Advanced Master | 7782 | 7707 | 0 | 75 |
32 | Hines (Frank) | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Hines (Vera) | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Hunt (Ann) | District Master | 1561 | 1561 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Kass (Tony) | Area Master | 640 | 640 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Kendrick (Diana) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
37 | King (Freda) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
39 | Kitchin (Tricia) | Master | 5165 | 5029 | 136 | 0 |
40 | Langstone (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51012 | 50187 | 0 | 825 |
41 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 86907 | 76164 | 143 | 10600 |
42 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 72422 | 62022 | 0 | 10400 |
43 | Love (Christine) | Tournament Master | 44420 | 43970 | 0 | 450 |
44 | Mamelok (Irene) | 4 Star Regional Master | 57765 | 53379 | 436 | 3950 |
45 | Mamelok (Peter) | Advanced Master | 8184 | 8184 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Marett (Barbara) | Master | 6049 | 6049 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Marett (John) | 5 Star Master | 39370 | 39091 | 79 | 200 |
48 | Margutti (Simon) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 54994 | 53842 | 68 | 1084 |
49 | Mawhood (Tom) | Club Master | 254 | 254 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Moore (Doreen) | County Master | 2563 | 2563 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Nicholls (Babette) | County Master | 3257 | 3257 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Oakley (Peter) | Local Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Oakley (Tineke) | Local Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Pamplin (Janet) | 3 Star Master | 22311 | 22211 | 0 | 100 |
55 | Peters (Beth) | Local Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Rayner (Hugh) | County Master | 4450 | 4450 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Rayner (Susan) | County Master | 4291 | 4291 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Riddleston (John) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80385 | 79735 | 0 | 650 |
59 | Robinson (Lee) | County Master | 4997 | 4997 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Rogers (Ros) | Master | 5890 | 5794 | 96 | 0 |
61 | Saunders (Pat) | District Master | 1689 | 1689 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Sewell (Enid) | Advanced Master | 9543 | 9543 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Sewell (Terry) | Area Master | 695 | 695 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Seymour (Linda) | National Master | 92238 | 84610 | 78 | 7550 |
65 | Shaffer (Arnold) | Local Master | 140 | 140 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Shaffer (Doreen) | Local Master | 130 | 130 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Shannahan (Margaret) | Club Master | 256 | 256 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Skull (Phyllis) | 2 Star Master | 15174 | 15099 | 0 | 75 |
69 | Smith (John) | Club Master | 471 | 417 | 54 | 0 |
70 | Smith (John) | Club Master | 227 | 227 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Smith (Valerie) | District Master | 2160 | 2060 | 0 | 100 |
72 | Stacey (Betty) | County Master | 3084 | 3084 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Stone (Mary) | Master | 5822 | 5822 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Vines (Ruth) | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Williams (Keith) | Tournament Master | 46736 | 45874 | 262 | 600 |
76 | Williams (Maggie) | 1 Star Master | 13237 | 12912 | 0 | 325 |
77 | Wood (Michael) | Tournament Master | 49511 | 49061 | 0 | 450 |
78 | Woolmer (Dorothy) | District Master | 1365 | 1365 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamber (Gill) | Advanced Master | 7712 | 7637 | 0 | 75 |
2 | Beament (Val) | Unranked | 80 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Belshaw (Marian) | 1 Star Master | 14768 | 14668 | 0 | 100 |
4 | Benton (Brenda) | 5 Star Master | 38332 | 38307 | 0 | 25 |
5 | Bird (Mary) | 2 Star Master | 15238 | 15113 | 0 | 125 |
6 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
7 | Comer (Chris) | 5 Star Master | 32389 | 32027 | 12 | 350 |
8 | Cooper (Arthur) | County Master | 3619 | 3619 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Cooper (Phyllis) | District Master | 1954 | 1954 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Copsey (Peter) | Master | 6877 | 6800 | 77 | 0 |
11 | Danby (Sandy) | 4 Star Master | 29894 | 29719 | 0 | 175 |
12 | Davies (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 21475 | 21104 | 71 | 300 |
13 | Davies (Christine) | 3 Star Master | 21321 | 21263 | 8 | 50 |
14 | Dewsnap (Wendy) | District Master | 1449 | 1449 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Dodds (John) | County Master | 3047 | 3047 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Dumont (Jean) | 4 Star Master | 26924 | 26799 | 0 | 125 |
17 | Dumont (Patrick) | 4 Star Master | 29555 | 29430 | 0 | 125 |
18 | Field (Patricia) | Area Master | 803 | 803 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Forsyth (Judith) | Club Master | 250 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Gardner (Margaret) | Area Master | 972 | 972 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Goddard (Barbara) | 1 Star Master | 12569 | 12494 | 0 | 75 |
22 | Godfrey (Eric) | Club Master | 484 | 484 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Golder (Betty) | Club Master | 495 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Grant (Marion) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Gregson (Faye) | Club Master | 353 | 353 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Griffin (Fanny) | Master | 5290 | 5290 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Hansman (Denis) | District Master | 2057 | 2057 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Hill (Ron) | District Master | 1695 | 1695 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Holland (Jennifer) | County Master | 3353 | 3353 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Hollidge (Stan) | Master | 6286 | 6131 | 105 | 50 |
31 | Hutchinson (John) | 1 Star Master | 13530 | 13530 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
33 | Kitchin (Tricia) | Master | 5165 | 5029 | 136 | 0 |
34 | Langstone (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51012 | 50187 | 0 | 825 |
35 | Lester (Pat) | County Master | 3289 | 3165 | 0 | 124 |
36 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 86907 | 76164 | 143 | 10600 |
37 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 72422 | 62022 | 0 | 10400 |
38 | Lock (Laurie) | Area Master | 881 | 881 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Lock (Pauline) | Area Master | 537 | 537 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Lowe (David) | 1 Star Master | 13289 | 13289 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Lowe (Sandra) | Master | 6391 | 6391 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Margutti (Simon) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 54994 | 53842 | 68 | 1084 |
43 | Mather (Audrey) | Area Master | 768 | 768 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Monaghan (Jim) | Area Master | 983 | 983 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Moorcraft (Joyce) | Club Master | 480 | 480 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Moss (Pat) | Club Master | 279 | 279 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Mullins (Jennifer) | County Master | 3836 | 3836 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Murphy (Beryl) | 3 Star Master | 22168 | 22168 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Offen (Michael) | 1 Star Master | 14791 | 14791 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Palmer (David) | District Master | 1692 | 1692 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Pamplin (Janet) | 3 Star Master | 22311 | 22211 | 0 | 100 |
52 | Pohl (Anne) | District Master | 1142 | 1142 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Rayner (Hugh) | County Master | 4450 | 4450 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Rayner (Susan) | County Master | 4291 | 4291 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Riddleston (Ann) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 61417 | 60817 | 0 | 600 |
56 | Riddleston (John) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80385 | 79735 | 0 | 650 |
57 | Roberts (Janet) | Area Master | 727 | 727 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Rogers (Ros) | Master | 5890 | 5794 | 96 | 0 |
59 | Rowland (Barbara) | District Master | 2006 | 2006 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Schoeman (Maureen) | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Senior (Gillian) | Area Master | 507 | 507 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Shawyer (Jill) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Slater (Jeane) | Local Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Stacey (Betty) | County Master | 3084 | 3084 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Stares (Martin) | 5 Star Master | 31391 | 31007 | 0 | 384 |
66 | Stringer (Pamela) | District Master | 1151 | 1151 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Swain (Lesley) | District Master | 1427 | 1427 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Szczuka (Jurek) | 5 Star Master | 31639 | 30629 | 760 | 250 |
69 | Szczuka (Penny) | County Master | 4023 | 4023 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Talboys (Olive) | Area Master | 583 | 583 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Taylor (Trevor) | District Master | 1007 | 1007 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Tennet (David) | Premier National Master | 62029 | 48467 | 688 | 12874 |
73 | Venn (Mary) | County Master | 2609 | 2485 | 0 | 124 |
74 | Vidler (Joyce) | Area Master | 904 | 904 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Wallace (Naomi) | Area Master | 523 | 523 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Warn (Sybil) | Area Master | 670 | 670 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Watkinson (Pat) | District Master | 1605 | 1605 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Whale (Terry) | Master | 6859 | 6704 | 105 | 50 |
79 | Wilson (Ian) | 1 Star Master | 11202 | 10922 | 9 | 271 |
80 | Woodward-Smith (Patricia) | Area Master | 646 | 646 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander (Frances) | 1 Star Regional Master | 26778 | 21169 | 1795 | 3814 |
2 | Archer (Carol) | Master | 5959 | 5671 | 13 | 275 |
3 | Archer (Trevor) | Master | 6326 | 6038 | 13 | 275 |
4 | Aylott (Alan) | 1 Star Regional Master | 27943 | 22365 | 1636 | 3942 |
5 | Beer (Tessa) | Life Master | 180760 | 152335 | 0 | 28425 |
6 | Bessell (Irene) | 5 Star Premier Master | 38316 | 36741 | 161 | 1414 |
7 | Biron (Rosemarie) | District Master | 2246 | 2175 | 71 | 0 |
8 | Brace (David) | 11 Star Regional Master | 124990 | 121583 | 900 | 2507 |
9 | Brown (June) | Regional Master | 18214 | 14008 | 754 | 3452 |
10 | Butler (Lorraine) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 70189 | 68495 | 1018 | 676 |
11 | Clark (David) | Premier Life Master | 200117 | 165269 | 2099 | 32749 |
12 | Clarke (Ray) | Life Master | 108237 | 87817 | 2299 | 18121 |
13 | Clarke (Ray) | Advanced Master | 8183 | 8011 | 122 | 50 |
14 | Comer (Chris) | 5 Star Master | 32389 | 32027 | 12 | 350 |
15 | Connett (Tim) | 2 Star Regional Master | 35615 | 32878 | 212 | 2525 |
16 | Copsey (Peter) | Master | 6877 | 6800 | 77 | 0 |
17 | Cosgrove (John) | 5 Star Premier Master | 37750 | 36493 | 281 | 976 |
18 | Cundy (Alaric) | Life Master | 72780 | 52646 | 759 | 19375 |
19 | Drewe (Frances) | Tournament Master | 49307 | 49148 | 84 | 75 |
20 | Drewe (Peter) | Tournament Master | 49760 | 49601 | 84 | 75 |
21 | Dyson (Vivien) | 2 Star Master | 15008 | 14839 | 94 | 75 |
22 | Elcock (Trevor) | 1 Star Master | 11095 | 11020 | 0 | 75 |
23 | Elliott (Robert) | Premier Life Master | 196057 | 144058 | 3188 | 48811 |
24 | Ensor (Steve) | Premier Tournament Master | 44114 | 41927 | 212 | 1975 |
25 | Falder (Lyn) | Regional Master | 15693 | 11789 | 71 | 3833 |
26 | Falder (Tony) | Regional Master | 12286 | 8495 | 83 | 3708 |
27 | Fallon (Coral) | 4 Star Regional Master | 59680 | 54370 | 987 | 4323 |
28 | Fenton (Angela) | Premier National Master | 110048 | 96872 | 1537 | 11639 |
29 | Field (Eric) | 9 Star Regional Master | 102674 | 98969 | 530 | 3175 |
30 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
31 | Freitag (Keith) | Advanced Master | 7580 | 7453 | 77 | 50 |
32 | Gernon (Margaret) | County Master | 4546 | 4491 | 55 | 0 |
33 | Glover (Sharon) | 1 Star Master | 12574 | 11711 | 84 | 779 |
34 | Goodey (Peter) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 75471 | 74872 | 124 | 475 |
35 | Goodswen (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51442 | 50388 | 447 | 607 |
36 | Gunner (V) | County Master | 4324 | 4324 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Hagan (Nick) | 5 Star Master | 30502 | 30427 | 0 | 75 |
38 | Harbour (Mike) | National Master | 71674 | 61333 | 1735 | 8606 |
39 | Homer (Mary) | Life Master | 109363 | 92256 | 1478 | 15629 |
40 | Howchen (Gary) | Advanced Master | 9423 | 8505 | 518 | 400 |
41 | Hunt (Bernie) | Life Master | 104142 | 81091 | 2865 | 20186 |
42 | Hunter (Kenneth) | District Master | 1083 | 1083 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Kettle (Judith) | 2 Star Regional Master | 30408 | 27441 | 84 | 2883 |
44 | Kingshott (Valerie) | County Master | 2972 | 2897 | 0 | 75 |
45 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
46 | Kite (Pamela) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 58643 | 56692 | 229 | 1722 |
47 | Leach (Joyce) | Master | 5378 | 5340 | 0 | 38 |
48 | Levan-Harris (Marcia) | Premier Master | 7952 | 4427 | 615 | 2910 |
49 | Lewis (Leon) | Tournament Master | 45478 | 45128 | 0 | 350 |
50 | Lovett (Catriona) | Life Master | 241405 | 213187 | 2014 | 26204 |
51 | McCoy (John) | Premier Master | 6425 | 3710 | 694 | 2021 |
52 | McCue (Carol) | 5 Star Premier Master | 36492 | 34997 | 408 | 1087 |
53 | Mcilwraith (Rosemary) | District Master | 1924 | 1924 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Millins (Sheena) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 47639 | 41382 | 984 | 5273 |
55 | Moore (Ken) | Tournament Master | 45106 | 44845 | 84 | 177 |
56 | Moorman (Simon) | Life Master | 153104 | 122875 | 5187 | 24850 |
57 | Moorman (Simon) | 2 Star Master | 17619 | 17469 | 0 | 150 |
58 | Morgan (Ann) | 6 Star Regional Master | 73102 | 67560 | 1113 | 4429 |
59 | Nicholas (Audrey) | County Master | 4837 | 4598 | 186 | 53 |
60 | Oake (Peter) | Grand Master | 199957 | 134392 | 4327 | 61238 |
61 | Pasola (Yvonne) | Area Master | 756 | 715 | 3 | 38 |
62 | Peacock (John) | 9 Star Regional Master | 101974 | 97044 | 468 | 4462 |
63 | Rastin (Margaret) | 7 Star Regional Master | 82903 | 77400 | 1069 | 4434 |
64 | Riach (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 118502 | 79075 | 2961 | 36404 |
65 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
66 | Seville (Liz) | Club Master | 328 | 328 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Simpson (Betty) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 52267 | 50648 | 42 | 1577 |
68 | Simpson (Cliff) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51601 | 51499 | 0 | 102 |
69 | Smith (Derek) | 5 Star Master | 36536 | 36510 | 26 | 0 |
70 | Smith (Graham) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 69408 | 67529 | 447 | 1432 |
71 | Stewart (Derek) | 5 Star Premier Master | 33901 | 32115 | 711 | 1075 |
72 | Sutcliffe (John) | Life Master | 92938 | 64451 | 2079 | 26408 |
73 | Tennet (David) | Premier National Master | 62029 | 48467 | 688 | 12874 |
74 | Todman (Theo) | National Master | 30632 | 20776 | 823 | 9033 |
75 | Tomlin (Stella) | 1 Star Master | 11987 | 11949 | 38 | 0 |
76 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
77 | Vede (George) | Life Master | 186177 | 156329 | 1939 | 27909 |
78 | Vede (Maureen) | Life Master | 229055 | 198610 | 2161 | 28284 |
79 | Vincent (Brian) | County Master | 3283 | 3208 | 0 | 75 |
80 | Vincent (Sheila) | Master | 7278 | 7253 | 0 | 25 |
81 | Ward (Jon) | 1 Star Regional Master | 24334 | 18664 | 1363 | 4307 |
82 | Warren (David) | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 81330 | 79495 | 903 | 932 |
83 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
84 | Williams (Liz) | 1 Star Master | 13631 | 13398 | 83 | 150 |
85 | Williamson (Peter) | Premier National Master | 144090 | 133435 | 754 | 9901 |
86 | Wilson (Ian) | 1 Star Master | 11202 | 10922 | 9 | 271 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrews (J) | Club Master | 495 | 495 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Andrews (M) | Club Master | 483 | 483 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Barnard (Peter) | Club Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Barnard (Rita) | Unranked | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bolton (Margaret) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brandon (Ann) | 3 Star Master | 23912 | 23912 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cork (Marion) | Club Master | 452 | 452 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Crapnell (Diana) | 1 Star Master | 12223 | 11390 | 36 | 797 |
9 | Doreen (Buttleman) | Area Master | 582 | 582 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Drewe (Frances) | Tournament Master | 49307 | 49148 | 84 | 75 |
11 | Drewe (Peter) | Tournament Master | 49760 | 49601 | 84 | 75 |
12 | Everard (Christine) | 3 Star Master | 23978 | 23953 | 0 | 25 |
13 | Gernon (Margaret) | County Master | 4546 | 4491 | 55 | 0 |
14 | Grief (J) | District Master | 1900 | 1900 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Grief (Ron) | District Master | 1969 | 1969 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Gunner (V) | County Master | 4324 | 4324 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Hawes (EJ) | District Master | 1195 | 1195 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Holmes (June) | Area Master | 700 | 700 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Hutchinson (John) | 1 Star Master | 13530 | 13530 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Major (R) | County Master | 2641 | 2641 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Mann (Brian) | 1 Star Master | 10888 | 10838 | 0 | 50 |
22 | McCheyne (Janet) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 60443 | 59643 | 0 | 800 |
23 | Mcilwraith (Andrew) | District Master | 1612 | 1612 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Mcilwraith (Rosemary) | District Master | 1924 | 1924 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Miller (J) | Area Master | 739 | 739 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Miller (L) | Club Master | 411 | 411 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Ould (Patricia) | 4 Star Master | 27116 | 27058 | 58 | 0 |
28 | Parker (C) | Area Master | 528 | 528 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Peterson (Stella) | 4 Star Master | 26553 | 26323 | 55 | 175 |
30 | Pritchard (Sylvia) | Area Master | 598 | 598 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Pryer (A) | District Master | 1507 | 1507 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Purvis (Joan) | Club Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Robb (M J) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Rose (Ann) | 1 Star Regional Master | 29101 | 24626 | 0 | 4475 |
35 | Rose (Mark) | Premier Life Master | 138261 | 86386 | 0 | 51875 |
36 | Rose (Richard) | Premier Life Master | 123814 | 82614 | 0 | 41200 |
37 | Skeggs (Chris) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Tanner (Alex) | Master | 6789 | 6589 | 0 | 200 |
39 | Underhay (B) | Unranked | 87 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Waller (Ron) | 2 Star Master | 18330 | 18280 | 0 | 50 |
41 | Wastenage (A) | Club Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Wells (Jennifer) | Master | 5195 | 5170 | 25 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams (Ron) | County Master | 3111 | 3111 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Ball (Brian) | Club Master | 304 | 304 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Bazzard (Lisbeth) | District Master | 2280 | 2232 | 48 | 0 |
4 | Belshaw (David) | County Master | 2737 | 2737 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Belshaw (Marian) | 1 Star Master | 14768 | 14668 | 0 | 100 |
6 | Blackburn (Ros) | District Master | 1370 | 1370 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Brown (Ian) | Area Master | 758 | 758 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Burchell (Brian) | Area Master | 629 | 629 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Burchell (Pam) | Area Master | 629 | 629 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Burr (Elaine) | Club Master | 496 | 496 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Bush (Ian) | Advanced Master | 9817 | 9817 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Campfield (Joy) | District Master | 1700 | 1700 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Chandler (Margaret) | Club Master | 338 | 338 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Chapman (Rita) | Club Master | 272 | 272 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Charlton (David) | District Master | 1696 | 1696 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Clark (Gunde) | Unranked | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Clark (Ron) | Area Master | 950 | 950 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Clark (Sandra) | Area Master | 695 | 695 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Coughlan (John) | District Master | 1611 | 1611 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Davidge (Helen) | 1 Star Master | 11338 | 11263 | 0 | 75 |
21 | Davidge (Stephen) | 1 Star Master | 11352 | 11277 | 0 | 75 |
22 | Dickson (James) | Advanced Master | 8673 | 8673 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Donald (Alistair) | County Master | 4852 | 4852 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Duncan (Helen) | District Master | 1370 | 1370 | 0 | 0 |
25 | England (Richard) | Advanced Master | 9155 | 9155 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Eves (Merryn) | County Master | 4929 | 4929 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Fell (Lorna) | District Master | 1704 | 1704 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Foreman (Roger) | County Master | 3431 | 2659 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Fox (Cath) | County Master | 3525 | 2459 | 581 | 485 |
30 | Gooch (Barbara) | Club Master | 301 | 181 | 120 | 0 |
31 | Gooch (Warwick) | Club Master | 241 | 121 | 120 | 0 |
32 | Goodfellow (Jackie) | District Master | 1160 | 1160 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Goodman (Janice) | Area Master | 561 | 561 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Gout (David) | Club Master | 205 | 205 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Green (Valerie) | District Master | 1121 | 1121 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Grigg (Sheri) | District Master | 1305 | 1257 | 48 | 0 |
37 | Hall (Lynne) | County Master | 3548 | 3548 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Hanson (Penny) | District Master | 1898 | 1733 | 165 | 0 |
39 | Hariram (Premdat) | Advanced Master | 8395 | 8170 | 225 | 0 |
40 | Hart (Richard) | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Harvey (Lesley) | County Master | 2927 | 2927 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Hext (Christopher John Richard) | Advanced Master | 9332 | 9332 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Hodge (Maureen) | County Master | 3992 | 3992 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Howliston (Fay) | Club Master | 304 | 304 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Hunt (Daphne) | Club Master | 481 | 481 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Irvine (Carolyn) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 68706 | 66831 | 0 | 1875 |
47 | Jones (Jeff) | Local Master | 184 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Knight (Anthony) | County Master | 2945 | 2945 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Lambeth (Vanessa) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Lewis (Jan) | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Lipscomb (Pennie) | District Master | 1367 | 1367 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Lloyd (Will) | District Master | 2223 | 2223 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Mabey (Sarah) | District Master | 1789 | 1789 | 0 | 0 |
54 | MacDonald (Pat) | District Master | 1751 | 1751 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Maine (Michael) | 1 Star Master | 14870 | 14870 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Mandl (Michael) | Club Master | 410 | 410 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Mann (Christine) | Advanced Master | 8674 | 8650 | 24 | 0 |
58 | Meldrum (Graham) | County Master | 3784 | 3598 | 186 | 0 |
59 | Milsom (Lesley) | Club Master | 319 | 319 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Munt (Steven) | County Master | 4176 | 3951 | 225 | 0 |
61 | Munt (Ted) | Master | 6031 | 5806 | 225 | 0 |
62 | Murrell (Linda) | County Master | 3090 | 3090 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Murrell (Victor) | District Master | 2226 | 2226 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Nicoll (John) | District Master | 1698 | 1698 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Nixon (Joan) | Unranked | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Paget (Chris) | Tournament Master | 47243 | 46904 | 146 | 193 |
67 | Parrott (Joyce) | 1 Star Master | 10549 | 10549 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Patience (Jenny) | Area Master | 560 | 560 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Peden (Colin) | 1 Star Master | 13248 | 13123 | 0 | 125 |
70 | Penny (Andrew) | County Master | 4250 | 4225 | 0 | 25 |
71 | Penny (Pauline) | County Master | 4250 | 4225 | 0 | 25 |
72 | Perera (Ron) | 1 Star Master | 11689 | 11626 | 63 | 0 |
73 | Peters (Julie) | Local Master | 160 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Pimm (Melanie) | Master | 5551 | 5551 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Possamai (Anne) | District Master | 1239 | 1239 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Possamai (Paul) | District Master | 1317 | 1317 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Poter (Val) | District Master | 2093 | 1375 | 534 | 184 |
78 | Riddleston (Ann) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 61417 | 60817 | 0 | 600 |
79 | Riddleston (John) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80385 | 79735 | 0 | 650 |
80 | Rippon (Kay) | Master | 6462 | 6325 | 137 | 0 |
81 | Roberts (Betty) | County Master | 3448 | 3448 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Robertson (Eric) | Club Master | 398 | 398 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Robertson (Marjorie) | Area Master | 580 | 580 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Robinson (Christine) | Local Master | 115 | 115 | 0 | 0 |
85 | Robinson (Valerie) | District Master | 1091 | 1091 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Rollings (Helen) | Unranked | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Scofield (Colin) | County Master | 3144 | 3144 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Shaw (Carol) | County Master | 4432 | 4352 | 80 | 0 |
89 | Simia (Barbara) | District Master | 1962 | 1797 | 165 | 0 |
90 | Sitch (John) | 3 Star Master | 23833 | 23733 | 0 | 100 |
91 | Sitch (Linda) | District Master | 1284 | 1284 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Sizer (Gillian) | 1 Star Master | 13475 | 13451 | 24 | 0 |
93 | Smith (Leslie) | Local Master | 164 | 164 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Strudwick (Marlene) | 5 Star Master | 34080 | 33580 | 0 | 500 |
95 | Strudwick (Robin) | Advanced Master | 8694 | 8694 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Stuart (Janet) | Unranked | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Sullivan (Val) | District Master | 1091 | 1091 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Sweeney (Beryl) | District Master | 1112 | 1112 | 0 | 0 |
99 | Tarling (Valerie) | District Master | 1597 | 1597 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Turnbull (Pamela) | Area Master | 988 | 988 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Turp (Elaine) | 1 Star Master | 10508 | 10508 | 0 | 0 |
102 | Ward (Carol) | Club Master | 431 | 431 | 0 | 0 |
103 | Watson (Leslie) | District Master | 1623 | 1623 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Webb (Ron) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 73560 | 71535 | 0 | 2025 |
105 | Webb (Ron) | County Master | 4455 | 4021 | 309 | 125 |
106 | Wolfenden (John) | District Master | 2112 | 2112 | 0 | 0 |
107 | Wolstenholme (Sue) | District Master | 1279 | 1279 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Woolard (Les) | Advanced Master | 8219 | 7994 | 225 | 0 |
109 | Wray (Peter) | County Master | 3006 | 3006 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson (Denis) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Barrett (Steve) | District Master | 1123 | 1120 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Blinman (Peter) | District Master | 1783 | 1693 | 90 | 0 |
4 | Booth (Ken) | 1 Star Master | 14293 | 14169 | 74 | 50 |
5 | Bresler (Gaynor) | County Master | 3845 | 3289 | 119 | 300 |
6 | Burtt (Laurie) | Grand Master | 269821 | 201217 | 1466 | 67138 |
7 | Chawner (Marc) | Grand Master | 192995 | 102846 | 2993 | 87156 |
8 | Clarke (Angela) | 3 Star Master | 24074 | 23737 | 262 | 75 |
9 | Cockle (Ted) | Life Master | 162202 | 145853 | 709 | 15640 |
10 | Cooney (Claire) | County Master | 2877 | 2867 | 10 | 0 |
11 | Cooper (David) | Master | 5243 | 4932 | 11 | 300 |
12 | Davies (Brian) | Premier Regional Master | 22799 | 16773 | 1185 | 4841 |
13 | Eason (Richard) | 4 Star Regional Master | 58340 | 55466 | 193 | 2681 |
14 | Embleton (David) | Life Master | 120578 | 102592 | 230 | 15950 |
15 | Fox (Cath) | County Master | 3525 | 2459 | 581 | 485 |
16 | Hartley (Audrey) | Premier Life Master | 161915 | 120384 | 530 | 41001 |
17 | Hodge (Maureen) | County Master | 3992 | 3992 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Hunt (Daphne) | Club Master | 481 | 481 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Jackson (David) | Advanced Master | 9441 | 9407 | 34 | 0 |
20 | Jones (Jeff) | Local Master | 184 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Large (George) | District Master | 1123 | 1120 | 3 | 0 |
22 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 86907 | 76164 | 143 | 10600 |
23 | L'Estrange (John) | Premier National Master | 72422 | 62022 | 0 | 10400 |
24 | Matthews (Kingsley) | Tournament Master | 44405 | 44081 | 256 | 68 |
25 | McGuffin (George) | 1 Star Master | 13955 | 13586 | 269 | 100 |
26 | McGuffin (Joan) | 2 Star Master | 18242 | 15844 | 305 | 100 |
27 | McLauchlan (Ivan) | Tournament Master | 42967 | 42200 | 617 | 150 |
28 | Mitchell (Brian) | 4 Star Premier Master | 27244 | 25064 | 369 | 1811 |
29 | Mollison (Val) | Premier Life Master | 164805 | 120631 | 2577 | 41182 |
30 | Obey (David) | Advanced Master | 8395 | 8121 | 90 | 0 |
31 | Paget (Chris) | Tournament Master | 47243 | 46904 | 146 | 193 |
32 | Patience (Jenny) | Area Master | 560 | 560 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Payne (Julie) | 3 Star Master | 24514 | 24113 | 326 | 75 |
34 | Perera (Ron) | 1 Star Master | 11689 | 11626 | 63 | 0 |
35 | Philpott (Tony) | Grand Master | 212483 | 141492 | 416 | 70575 |
36 | Poter (Val) | District Master | 2093 | 1375 | 534 | 184 |
37 | Rodger (Alan) | 4 Star Premier Master | 25470 | 23890 | 191 | 1389 |
38 | Rodger (Kate) | District Master | 1639 | 1567 | 72 | 0 |
39 | Segal (Anne) | Premier Tournament Master | 40856 | 39649 | 307 | 900 |
40 | Smith (Martin) | Grand Master | 203226 | 139136 | 685 | 63405 |
41 | Smith (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 105435 | 67576 | 568 | 37291 |
42 | Spencer (Alison) | National Master | 45034 | 35277 | 192 | 9565 |
43 | Spencer (Paul) | Grand Master | 248454 | 149489 | 2788 | 96177 |
44 | Thorburn (Susan) | 1 Star Master | 12211 | 11431 | 280 | 500 |
45 | Williams (John C) | Life Master | 95578 | 75525 | 955 | 19098 |
46 | Wright (Mike) | Master | 6961 | 4604 | 37 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony (Peter) | 1 Star Master | 14005 | 13769 | 11 | 225 |
2 | Archer (Ken) | Area Master | 725 | 712 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Aylott (Alan) | 1 Star Regional Master | 27943 | 22365 | 1636 | 3942 |
4 | Barron (Margaret) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Block (Barbara) | 3 Star Master | 24103 | 23827 | 151 | 125 |
6 | Brown (Jackie) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Brown (June) | Regional Master | 18214 | 14008 | 754 | 3452 |
8 | Burke (John) | Area Master | 930 | 930 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Cannavan (William) | 1 Star Master | 14641 | 9603 | 58 | 100 |
10 | Charlton (Kit) | 10 Star Premier Regional Master | 126661 | 120374 | 124 | 6163 |
11 | Charlton (Sylvia) | County Master | 3143 | 3068 | 0 | 75 |
12 | Clark (Ann) | Life Master | 198636 | 180294 | 871 | 17471 |
13 | Clark (David) | Premier Life Master | 200117 | 165269 | 2099 | 32749 |
14 | Clark (Terence) | National Master | 164265 | 155879 | 871 | 7515 |
15 | Clarke (Ray) | Life Master | 108237 | 87817 | 2299 | 18121 |
16 | Clarke (Ray) | Advanced Master | 8183 | 8011 | 122 | 50 |
17 | Conway (Jeffery) | 1 Star Master | 11719 | 10930 | 789 | 0 |
18 | Cooper (David) | Master | 5243 | 4932 | 11 | 300 |
19 | Cosgrove (John) | 5 Star Premier Master | 37750 | 36493 | 281 | 976 |
20 | Custerson (Alan) | Tournament Master | 43538 | 43375 | 63 | 100 |
21 | Davis (George) | Area Master | 616 | 596 | 20 | 0 |
22 | Deadman (Paul) | 2 Star Master | 18100 | 17885 | 15 | 200 |
23 | Diamant (Marilyn) | District Master | 1184 | 1184 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Doze (Henry) | County Master | 3729 | 2220 | 66 | 200 |
25 | Dukes (Edna) | Advanced Master | 9648 | 9648 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Edwards (Sharon) | 1 Star Regional Master | 21526 | 16849 | 807 | 3870 |
27 | Elliott (Robert) | Premier Life Master | 196057 | 144058 | 3188 | 48811 |
28 | Fallek (Harry) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 70781 | 69831 | 0 | 950 |
29 | Fenton (Angela) | Premier National Master | 110048 | 96872 | 1537 | 11639 |
30 | Fenton (Garry) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Fitzgerald (James) | County Master | 4024 | 3645 | 54 | 325 |
32 | Folkson (Sybil) | District Master | 1236 | 1236 | 0 | 0 |
33 | French (Sue) | County Master | 2711 | 1246 | 1290 | 175 |
34 | French (Tony) | Master | 6062 | 4463 | 1424 | 175 |
35 | Frid (Frederick) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Gable (David) | County Master | 3051 | 3051 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Gilham (Barbara) | Local Master | 165 | 165 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Gilham (Patrick) | Local Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Gillett (Frank) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Graham (Linda) | Advanced Master | 9665 | 9565 | 0 | 100 |
41 | Hall (Frank) | Master | 6209 | 6107 | 102 | 0 |
42 | Harris (Joyce) | Advanced Master | 8411 | 8179 | 132 | 100 |
43 | Harris (Len) | County Master | 3348 | 3216 | 132 | 0 |
44 | Holland (David) | Club Master | 463 | 463 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Holland (Stella) | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Hook (Charles) | 2 Star Premier Master | 15132 | 13431 | 902 | 799 |
47 | Humberstone (Dennis) | 3 Star Regional Master | 49717 | 46609 | 0 | 2950 |
48 | Huntingford (Maureen) | National Master | 68961 | 60308 | 153 | 8500 |
49 | Jenkins (Valerie) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Kingston (P) | 1 Star Master | 12999 | 12749 | 0 | 250 |
51 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
52 | Kurash (Maureen) | Unranked | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Lambert (Jana) | 2 Star Master | 19082 | 18870 | 212 | 0 |
54 | Libman (Sheila) | Area Master | 855 | 855 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Mangalore (Raj) | County Master | 3455 | 3076 | 54 | 325 |
56 | Matthews (Charles) | Tournament Master | 43619 | 42912 | 307 | 400 |
57 | McCauley (Kevin) | 3 Star Master | 20478 | 20432 | 46 | 0 |
58 | McCole (John) | Club Master | 211 | 191 | 20 | 0 |
59 | Mendel (Stephen) | District Master | 1688 | 1688 | 0 | 0 |
60 | New (Shirley) | 4 Star Master | 28490 | 28476 | 14 | 0 |
61 | Nosworthy (Gary) | Area Master | 773 | 773 | 0 | 0 |
62 | O'Connor (Kathleen) | Unranked | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Owen (Michael) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 55199 | 54637 | 562 | 0 |
64 | Park (Antony) | Club Master | 359 | 320 | 39 | 0 |
65 | Parrott (Len) | Area Master | 590 | 577 | 13 | 0 |
66 | Patten (David) | 3 Star Premier Master | 24220 | 22226 | 619 | 1375 |
67 | Phillips (Geoff) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
68 | Rahaman (Mustapha) | District Master | 1891 | 1793 | 0 | 98 |
69 | Raymond (Jim) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Raymond (Shirley) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Riach (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 118502 | 79075 | 2961 | 36404 |
72 | Robertson (Andy) | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Robinson (Bob) | 4 Star Master | 25982 | 25682 | 0 | 300 |
74 | Rowden (John) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 52346 | 52225 | 71 | 50 |
75 | Sanders (Anne) | County Master | 4341 | 4125 | 216 | 0 |
76 | Savory (Ann) | 9 Star Premier Regional Master | 113128 | 107561 | 630 | 4937 |
77 | Sawyer (Ashley) | County Master | 4221 | 2567 | 589 | 1065 |
78 | Sayer (John) | 3 Star Master | 21608 | 15932 | 102 | 0 |
79 | Sayer (Sue) | District Master | 2110 | 1407 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Sharp (Angie) | County Master | 4480 | 4359 | 71 | 50 |
81 | Shaw (Edna) | Club Master | 263 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Shupick (Stella) | 6 Star Tournament Master | 103690 | 102955 | 435 | 300 |
83 | Smith (Vera) | 1 Star Master | 11259 | 11259 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Southan (Patricia) | 2 Star Master | 19203 | 18992 | 61 | 150 |
85 | Stephenson (Blanche) | 2 Star Master | 18353 | 18340 | 13 | 0 |
86 | Tibbo (George) | National Master | 81632 | 73184 | 73 | 8375 |
87 | Turner (Ken) | 3 Star Master | 20900 | 19159 | 258 | 0 |
88 | Udall (Roy) | Club Master | 295 | 295 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Waller (Gary) | County Master | 4471 | 2657 | 637 | 1177 |
90 | Ward (Jon) | 1 Star Regional Master | 24334 | 18664 | 1363 | 4307 |
91 | Webb (Carol) | County Master | 4176 | 3742 | 309 | 125 |
92 | Wild (George) | Club Master | 239 | 226 | 13 | 0 |
93 | Wingfield (Eric) | 4 Star Master | 25906 | 25906 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Woodroof (J) | 5 Star Master | 39720 | 39603 | 117 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alhadeff (Jeremy) | Advanced Master | 8860 | 8785 | 0 | 75 |
2 | Allison (Fiona) | District Master | 1061 | 982 | 79 | 0 |
3 | Allison (Ken) | Area Master | 950 | 871 | 79 | 0 |
4 | Bennett (Paul) | Premier Tournament Master | 47947 | 46496 | 126 | 1325 |
5 | Betts (Ron) | 2 Star Master | 17344 | 16919 | 0 | 425 |
6 | Bowman (Jeffery) | County Master | 3879 | 3879 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bowman (Sue) | County Master | 3787 | 3787 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Boyle (Angela) | District Master | 2203 | 2203 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Boyle (David) | County Master | 2966 | 2916 | 0 | 50 |
10 | Childs (Hilary) | District Master | 1031 | 1031 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Collins (Deborah) | Area Master | 695 | 695 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Edwards (Celia) | District Master | 1033 | 1033 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Eltis (Helga) | Club Master | 471 | 471 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Embleton (David) | Life Master | 120578 | 102592 | 230 | 15950 |
15 | Gant (Penny) | District Master | 2057 | 2022 | 35 | 0 |
16 | Greaves (Dorothy) | Master | 5679 | 5596 | 83 | 0 |
17 | Greaves (Steve) | Master | 6064 | 5981 | 83 | 0 |
18 | Handy (Bob) | Club Master | 302 | 302 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Handy (Jeanette) | Club Master | 216 | 216 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Hawkes (Philip) | District Master | 1878 | 1878 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Hughes (Dick) | District Master | 1681 | 1681 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Instone (Maud) | Area Master | 525 | 525 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Kirk (Gwenyth) | Area Master | 711 | 711 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Kleyn (Margaret) | County Master | 4022 | 3922 | 0 | 100 |
25 | Lawrence (Diana) | County Master | 3081 | 3081 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Lawrence (Sally) | District Master | 1788 | 1729 | 59 | 0 |
27 | Lloyd-Owen (Wendy) | County Master | 3333 | 3333 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Matthews (Carole) | Club Master | 405 | 405 | 0 | 0 |
29 | McGrath (Lynn) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Miller (Anita) | District Master | 1809 | 1809 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Panzetta (Jack) | Area Master | 508 | 508 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Panzetta (Liz) | Area Master | 592 | 592 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Pay (Joan) | 1 Star Master | 13646 | 13096 | 0 | 550 |
34 | Preece (Anne) | District Master | 1352 | 1273 | 79 | 0 |
35 | Priestman (Colin) | County Master | 3820 | 3719 | 26 | 75 |
36 | Quattrucci (Sid) | County Master | 2854 | 2794 | 60 | 0 |
37 | Rankin (Lloyd) | County Master | 2619 | 2565 | 54 | 0 |
38 | Russell (Jackie) | Local Master | 163 | 163 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Segal (Anne) | Premier Tournament Master | 40856 | 39649 | 307 | 900 |
40 | Shaw (Hilary) | District Master | 1079 | 1051 | 28 | 0 |
41 | Shaw (Ian) | District Master | 1141 | 1113 | 28 | 0 |
42 | Smiles (Denise) | Unranked | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Smith (David) | Area Master | 924 | 924 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Stainer (Gareth) | District Master | 1567 | 1567 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Stevenson (Jenny) | District Master | 1139 | 1139 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Thompson (Jenny) | District Master | 1224 | 1189 | 35 | 0 |
47 | Turner (Rosemary) | Club Master | 257 | 257 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Vale (Peter) | County Master | 3903 | 3781 | 122 | 0 |
49 | Wilkes (Jacky) | Area Master | 629 | 550 | 79 | 0 |
50 | Winckle (Ken) | District Master | 1702 | 1702 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Winckle (Sue) | Area Master | 664 | 664 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Wolfe (David) | County Master | 4391 | 4290 | 26 | 75 |
53 | Wolfe (Sue) | District Master | 1083 | 1083 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archery (Janice) | Club Master | 269 | 262 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Barrett (Georgina) | Local Master | 135 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Belcher (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 20091 | 20016 | 0 | 75 |
4 | Braithwaite (Michael) | 4 Star Master | 29874 | 29015 | 684 | 175 |
5 | Brown (Carole) | District Master | 1508 | 1508 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Brown (Douglas) | District Master | 1508 | 1508 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Bryant (Alan) | Advanced Master | 9323 | 8915 | 358 | 50 |
8 | Carter (Jean) | Unranked | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Clarke (John) | County Master | 3536 | 3529 | 7 | 0 |
10 | Clarke (Patricia) | District Master | 1848 | 1848 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Curran (Steve) | 5 Star Premier Master | 31146 | 28514 | 717 | 1915 |
12 | Dye (Tina) | 4 Star Master | 27155 | 27105 | 0 | 50 |
13 | Gedda (Carol) | County Master | 3938 | 3934 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Griffiths (Carol) | Club Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Griffiths (Peter) | Club Master | 228 | 228 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Huxter (Jane) | Master | 5051 | 5035 | 16 | 0 |
17 | Keen (Harry) | County Master | 2734 | 2734 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Keen (Iris) | Club Master | 441 | 441 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Kenneally (Jim) | District Master | 2172 | 2156 | 16 | 0 |
20 | Marshall (Terry) | District Master | 1670 | 1670 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Martin (Kate) | Unranked | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Moran (Linda) | 5 Star Premier Master | 35758 | 33869 | 370 | 1519 |
23 | Pelta (David) | Area Master | 811 | 811 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Perryman (Richard) | Premier Life Master | 157992 | 119696 | 2227 | 36069 |
25 | Perryman (Richard) | 2 Star Master | 18076 | 17901 | 0 | 175 |
26 | Reid (Margaret) | District Master | 1702 | 1702 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Reid (Michael) | District Master | 1633 | 1633 | 0 | 0 |
28 | Sargent (John) | Master | 6532 | 6532 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Shaw (Riva) | Club Master | 450 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Sinclair (Colin) | County Master | 3499 | 3440 | 9 | 50 |
31 | Smithyes (Aurora) | District Master | 1845 | 1845 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Syratt (Gwenda) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Taberner (Bill) | 4 Star Master | 27469 | 27469 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Webber (Geoff) | 3 Star Master | 21679 | 21271 | 358 | 50 |
35 | Zecharia (Berni) | District Master | 2326 | 2322 | 4 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beard (Julian) | Local Master | 166 | 166 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bicknell (John) | Unranked | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Brace (David) | 11 Star Regional Master | 124990 | 121583 | 900 | 2507 |
4 | Butler (Lorraine) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 70189 | 68495 | 1018 | 676 |
5 | Clark (David) | Premier Life Master | 200117 | 165269 | 2099 | 32749 |
6 | Cundy (Alaric) | Life Master | 72780 | 52646 | 759 | 19375 |
7 | Cundy (Dorothy) | District Master | 1759 | 1759 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Davis (Ann) | Advanced Master | 9384 | 9216 | 43 | 125 |
9 | Drewe (Frances) | Tournament Master | 49307 | 49148 | 84 | 75 |
10 | Drewe (Peter) | Tournament Master | 49760 | 49601 | 84 | 75 |
11 | Everett (June) | County Master | 2508 | 2402 | 106 | 0 |
12 | Fallon (Coral) | 4 Star Regional Master | 59680 | 54370 | 987 | 4323 |
13 | Fenton (Angela) | Premier National Master | 110048 | 96872 | 1537 | 11639 |
14 | Fenton (Sandra) | 4 Star Master | 29477 | 28032 | 283 | 450 |
15 | Field (Eric) | 9 Star Regional Master | 102674 | 98969 | 530 | 3175 |
16 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
17 | Francis (Pam) | Local Master | 121 | 121 | 0 | 0 |
18 | French (Sue) | County Master | 2711 | 1246 | 1290 | 175 |
19 | French (Tony) | Master | 6062 | 4463 | 1424 | 175 |
20 | Fry (George) | Area Master | 734 | 614 | 120 | 0 |
21 | Hagan (Nick) | 5 Star Master | 30502 | 30427 | 0 | 75 |
22 | Hooper (Bert) | County Master | 3074 | 3074 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Kite (Pamela) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 58643 | 56692 | 229 | 1722 |
24 | Major (R) | County Master | 2641 | 2641 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Mehta (Jagdish) | Local Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Mehta (Tara) | Local Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Moorman (Simon) | Life Master | 153104 | 122875 | 5187 | 24850 |
28 | Moorman (Simon) | 2 Star Master | 17619 | 17469 | 0 | 150 |
29 | Morgan (Ann) | 6 Star Regional Master | 73102 | 67560 | 1113 | 4429 |
30 | Ould (Patricia) | 4 Star Master | 27116 | 27058 | 58 | 0 |
31 | Palmer (Megan) | District Master | 1966 | 1872 | 94 | 0 |
32 | Rayment (John) | Area Master | 962 | 815 | 147 | 0 |
33 | Rudkin (Carolyn) | 3 Star Master | 22646 | 22571 | 0 | 75 |
34 | Scott (Colin) | County Master | 3017 | 1880 | 0 | 1137 |
35 | Simpson (Betty) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 52267 | 50648 | 42 | 1577 |
36 | Sutcliffe (John) | Life Master | 92938 | 64451 | 2079 | 26408 |
37 | Szczuka (Jurek) | 5 Star Master | 31639 | 30629 | 760 | 250 |
38 | Tanner (Alex) | Master | 6789 | 6589 | 0 | 200 |
39 | Tennet (David) | Premier National Master | 62029 | 48467 | 688 | 12874 |
40 | Todman (Theo) | National Master | 30632 | 20776 | 823 | 9033 |
41 | Tollfree (John) | Advanced Master | 8254 | 7887 | 342 | 25 |
42 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
43 | Vincent (Sheila) | Master | 7278 | 7253 | 0 | 25 |
44 | Waller (Ron) | 2 Star Master | 18330 | 18280 | 0 | 50 |
45 | Ward (Jon) | 1 Star Regional Master | 24334 | 18664 | 1363 | 4307 |
46 | Warn (Sybil) | Area Master | 670 | 670 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Warren (David) | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 81330 | 79495 | 903 | 932 |
48 | Wells (Jennifer) | Master | 5195 | 5170 | 25 | 0 |
49 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
50 | Williams (Liz) | 1 Star Master | 13631 | 13398 | 83 | 150 |
51 | Withers (Stephanie) | District Master | 1414 | 1184 | 230 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron (Justin) | Master | 5609 | 5609 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Aaronson (Rita) | Club Master | 382 | 382 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Affleck (Vince) | Club Master | 438 | 438 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Beecher (Marion) | 5 Star Master | 36244 | 35452 | 570 | 222 |
5 | Berman (Myron) | Area Master | 654 | 654 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Biller (Alan) | Local Master | 153 | 153 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Biller (Leah) | Local Master | 120 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Billingham (Susan) | Club Master | 276 | 276 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Bird (Ken) | Tournament Master | 49976 | 49332 | 0 | 644 |
10 | Burtt (Laurie) | Grand Master | 269821 | 201217 | 1466 | 67138 |
11 | Burtt (Stephanie) | Premier Life Master | 143981 | 112591 | 1453 | 29937 |
12 | Caine (Val) | Unranked | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Carr (Trevor) | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Carson (Michael) | County Master | 3120 | 3120 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Cohen (Jeff) | County Master | 3584 | 3584 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Cohen (Michael) | District Master | 1183 | 1149 | 34 | 0 |
17 | Cohen (Sandra) | 1 Star Master | 13580 | 13428 | 127 | 25 |
18 | Connell (Maurice) | District Master | 1401 | 1401 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Coral (Alan) | Life Master | 149115 | 132441 | 523 | 16151 |
20 | Defries (Arthur) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Dwiar (Tony) | District Master | 1068 | 1051 | 17 | 0 |
22 | Ferner (Toni) | Local Master | 177 | 177 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Forster (Pat) | District Master | 1108 | 1108 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Franklin (Bill) | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Frid (Frederick) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Funnell (Diana) | County Master | 3349 | 3349 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Funnell (Diana) | Unranked | 38 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
28 | Gibbons (Anne) | Master | 6658 | 6507 | 126 | 25 |
29 | Gilbert (David) | 1 Star Master | 10722 | 6721 | 177 | 250 |
30 | Gilbert (Myrna) | Master | 5814 | 5512 | 177 | 125 |
31 | Harris (Len) | County Master | 3348 | 3216 | 132 | 0 |
32 | King (Steve) | County Master | 2795 | 2345 | 0 | 450 |
33 | Klein (Michael) | Club Master | 243 | 10 | 0 | 233 |
34 | Krimgoltz (Monty) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 53978 | 47519 | 911 | 5548 |
35 | Lapszys (Jacek) | Premier National Master | 66492 | 50786 | 1740 | 13966 |
36 | Leighton (Cecil) | Grand Master | 280040 | 176338 | 767 | 102935 |
37 | Levy (Len) | County Master | 2754 | 2754 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Mayhew (Clarry) | 4 Star Master | 27659 | 27555 | 104 | 0 |
39 | McDonald (Anne) | District Master | 1186 | 1186 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Mishkin (Linda) | Club Master | 306 | 306 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Mitchell (Charles) | Club Master | 246 | 246 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Mitchell (Rose) | Area Master | 562 | 562 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Pahwa (Kamlesh) | Unranked | 96 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Paul (Jayne) | County Master | 3309 | 3309 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Pinto (Bryan) | Regional Master | 14185 | 11119 | 101 | 2965 |
46 | Pukacz (Rosa) | District Master | 2105 | 2105 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Reeve (Barbara) | Area Master | 676 | 676 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Rose (Daphne) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Rosenberg (Joyce) | Club Master | 327 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Ross (Donald) | 5 Star Master | 39347 | 39272 | 0 | 75 |
51 | Ross (Donald) | 5 Star Master | 36018 | 35943 | 0 | 75 |
52 | Rossfield (Clive) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Segall (Robert) | County Master | 3068 | 3068 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Sethill (Martin) | 3 Star Master | 21268 | 21168 | 0 | 100 |
55 | Sethill (Pam) | District Master | 2423 | 2323 | 0 | 100 |
56 | Shafier (Jackie) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Shah (Usha) | County Master | 2800 | 2660 | 140 | 0 |
58 | Sheringham (Shirley) | Tournament Master | 49105 | 48878 | 127 | 100 |
59 | Sherman (David) | Grand Master | 303644 | 195226 | 2635 | 105783 |
60 | Shupick (Stella) | 6 Star Tournament Master | 103690 | 102955 | 435 | 300 |
61 | Sidley (Derek) | Local Master | 117 | 117 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Singh (Gurdeep) | District Master | 2146 | 1618 | 528 | 0 |
63 | Skinner (Zuby) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 89927 | 89012 | 465 | 450 |
64 | Sodhi (Hardeep) | Area Master | 924 | 924 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Springer (Angela) | Unranked | 51 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Stokes (Dorothy) | District Master | 1783 | 1783 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Turner (Ken) | 3 Star Master | 20900 | 19159 | 258 | 0 |
68 | Watson (Michael) | Premier Life Master | 161159 | 129275 | 706 | 31178 |
69 | Weinfass (Harvey) | Club Master | 397 | 397 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Woolf (Myrna) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 78266 | 77740 | 301 | 225 |
71 | Yeung (Christina) | Local Master | 131 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson (John) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bainbridge (Mike) | 2 Star Master | 19669 | 19125 | 469 | 75 |
3 | Barber (Marion) | 2 Star Master | 16291 | 16291 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bazzard (Lisbeth) | District Master | 2280 | 2232 | 48 | 0 |
5 | Belshaw (David) | County Master | 2737 | 2737 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Belshaw (Marian) | 1 Star Master | 14768 | 14668 | 0 | 100 |
7 | Berkley (Brian) | 5 Star Premier Tournament Master | 90628 | 88803 | 0 | 1825 |
8 | Bingham (Russell) | Master | 5927 | 5544 | 233 | 0 |
9 | Blinman (Peter) | District Master | 1783 | 1693 | 90 | 0 |
10 | Bresler (Gaynor) | County Master | 3845 | 3289 | 119 | 300 |
11 | Bunn (David) | 4 Star Master | 26292 | 26182 | 110 | 0 |
12 | Bunn (Elly) | District Master | 1755 | 1755 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Chiswell (Val) | Area Master | 605 | 605 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Clarke (Angela) | 3 Star Master | 24074 | 23737 | 262 | 75 |
15 | Clements (Sheila) | County Master | 2807 | 2777 | 30 | 0 |
16 | Cockle (Ted) | Life Master | 162202 | 145853 | 709 | 15640 |
17 | Coleman (Graham) | Local Master | 184 | 184 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Connett (Tim) | 2 Star Regional Master | 35615 | 32878 | 212 | 2525 |
19 | Cornell (Barbara) | Master | 6328 | 6278 | 0 | 50 |
20 | Donald (Alistair) | County Master | 4852 | 4852 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Duthie (Jean) | Tournament Master | 47388 | 47358 | 30 | 0 |
22 | Ensor (Steve) | Premier Tournament Master | 44114 | 41927 | 212 | 1975 |
23 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
24 | Francis (Sally) | 2 Star Master | 17494 | 17393 | 101 | 0 |
25 | Gibson (Shirley) | District Master | 1391 | 1391 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Graham (Mary) | Club Master | 416 | 416 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Grandy (Neil) | County Master | 4445 | 4420 | 25 | 0 |
28 | Grigg (Sheri) | District Master | 1305 | 1257 | 48 | 0 |
29 | Holladay (Lynne) | 5 Star Master | 30845 | 30666 | 29 | 150 |
30 | Homer (Mary) | Life Master | 109363 | 92256 | 1478 | 15629 |
31 | Hunt (Nick) | Tournament Master | 40649 | 39958 | 41 | 650 |
32 | Hunter (Peter) | County Master | 3926 | 3812 | 114 | 0 |
33 | Lenger (Ray) | 2 Star Regional Master | 34571 | 28703 | 306 | 4447 |
34 | Lewellen (Paul) | 3 Star Master | 21425 | 20976 | 349 | 100 |
35 | Loveridge (Judith) | 5 Star Master | 36670 | 35827 | 243 | 600 |
36 | Mann (Christine) | Advanced Master | 8674 | 8650 | 24 | 0 |
37 | Martin (Margaret) | 2 Star Master | 18214 | 18113 | 101 | 0 |
38 | Matthews (Kingsley) | Tournament Master | 44405 | 44081 | 256 | 68 |
39 | McFayden (Kathy) | Unranked | 74 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
40 | McLauchlan (Ivan) | Tournament Master | 42967 | 42200 | 617 | 150 |
41 | Merricks (Richard) | 3 Star Master | 22211 | 21762 | 349 | 100 |
42 | Meyer (Paul) | County Master | 4790 | 4555 | 235 | 0 |
43 | Monck (Norma) | 5 Star Master | 31978 | 31725 | 53 | 200 |
44 | Murray (James) | 1 Star Premier Master | 14381 | 12958 | 555 | 868 |
45 | Nettlingham (Margaret) | Advanced Master | 7662 | 7575 | 87 | 0 |
46 | Nettlingham (Paul) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 69927 | 68918 | 634 | 375 |
47 | Osborn (Barbara) | 2 Star Regional Master | 32655 | 27902 | 306 | 4447 |
48 | Owen (Ann) | County Master | 4605 | 4533 | 72 | 0 |
49 | Payne (Julie) | 3 Star Master | 24514 | 24113 | 326 | 75 |
50 | Pemberton (Margaret) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Riddleston (Ann) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 61417 | 60817 | 0 | 600 |
52 | Riddleston (John) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80385 | 79735 | 0 | 650 |
53 | Royle (Marjorie) | 4 Star Master | 25969 | 25969 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Sitch (John) | 3 Star Master | 23833 | 23733 | 0 | 100 |
55 | Sizer (Gillian) | 1 Star Master | 13475 | 13451 | 24 | 0 |
56 | Skuse (John) | Local Master | 160 | 160 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Smith (Penny) | County Master | 2514 | 2514 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Stead (Barrie) | District Master | 1129 | 968 | 161 | 0 |
59 | Thacker (Lionel) | Premier National Master | 56862 | 40033 | 1368 | 15461 |
60 | Thomas (Peter) | Area Master | 696 | 628 | 68 | 0 |
61 | Thorburn (Susan) | 1 Star Master | 12211 | 11431 | 280 | 500 |
62 | Timmis (Simon) | 4 Star Master | 27212 | 26584 | 453 | 175 |
63 | Tucker (Phil) | 3 Star Master | 24227 | 23967 | 235 | 25 |
64 | Turp (Elaine) | 1 Star Master | 10508 | 10508 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Vandome (Michael) | County Master | 3661 | 3661 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Walkden (Anthony) | Life Master | 82246 | 39396 | 0 | 42850 |
67 | Warner (Dianne) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 66253 | 65800 | 53 | 400 |
68 | West (Angela) | Premier National Master | 128613 | 117533 | 1023 | 10057 |
69 | West (Bill) | Premier National Master | 148005 | 136933 | 965 | 10107 |
70 | Westwick (Bill) | 3 Star Master | 21007 | 20657 | 0 | 350 |
71 | Wildig (Michael) | County Master | 4692 | 4457 | 235 | 0 |
72 | Wildig (Stuart) | District Master | 1890 | 1823 | 67 | 0 |
73 | Williams (John C) | Life Master | 95578 | 75525 | 955 | 19098 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaronson (Alan) | District Master | 2252 | 2252 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bardsley (Nigel) | Life Master | 108099 | 82035 | 164 | 25900 |
3 | Beecher (Marion) | 5 Star Master | 36244 | 35452 | 570 | 222 |
4 | Bird (Ken) | Tournament Master | 49976 | 49332 | 0 | 644 |
5 | Burke (John) | Area Master | 930 | 930 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Cairns (Hazel) | County Master | 3741 | 3741 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Chesler (Jacqui) | Advanced Master | 7725 | 7498 | 127 | 100 |
8 | Cohen (Jeff) | County Master | 3584 | 3584 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Cohen (Sandra) | 1 Star Master | 13580 | 13428 | 127 | 25 |
10 | Coldham (Wendy) | Life Master | 144858 | 116922 | 222 | 27714 |
11 | Collier (Phil) | 4 Star Premier Regional Master | 63060 | 56010 | 0 | 7050 |
12 | Conway (Jeffery) | 1 Star Master | 11719 | 10930 | 789 | 0 |
13 | Curtis (Margaret) | Grand Master | 373614 | 252145 | 2066 | 119403 |
14 | Daitz (Monty) | 4 Star Premier Master | 28502 | 26384 | 318 | 1800 |
15 | Dhawan (H) | 2 Star Master | 15954 | 15871 | 83 | 0 |
16 | Fellows (Margaret) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 74809 | 74648 | 25 | 136 |
17 | Forrest (Andrew) | Master | 7080 | 6038 | 249 | 793 |
18 | Forrest (Linda) | Master | 6549 | 5507 | 249 | 793 |
19 | Freedman (Brian) | 1 Star Master | 13922 | 13842 | 80 | 0 |
20 | French (Susan) | Life Master | 123734 | 96084 | 458 | 21497 |
21 | Funnell (Diana) | County Master | 3349 | 3349 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Funnell (Diana) | Unranked | 38 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
23 | Gable (David) | County Master | 3051 | 3051 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Gandhi (Vinaychandra) | District Master | 1983 | 1983 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Gibbons (Anne) | Master | 6658 | 6507 | 126 | 25 |
26 | Gilbert (David) | 1 Star Master | 10722 | 6721 | 177 | 250 |
27 | Gilbert (Myrna) | Master | 5814 | 5512 | 177 | 125 |
28 | Green (Raymond) | 1 Star Master | 14528 | 13432 | 146 | 950 |
29 | Griffiths (Roger) | Area Master | 602 | 602 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Haubrick (Tim) | County Master | 3957 | 2979 | 431 | 547 |
31 | Hook (Charles) | 2 Star Premier Master | 15132 | 13431 | 902 | 799 |
32 | Huk (Sally Anne) | County Master | 2891 | 2742 | 149 | 0 |
33 | Jain (Ramnik) | County Master | 2540 | 2175 | 365 | 0 |
34 | Johnson (Pat) | Premier National Master | 41445 | 20201 | 1914 | 11615 |
35 | Krimgoltz (Monty) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 53978 | 47519 | 911 | 5548 |
36 | Krishnan (Kris) | County Master | 3388 | 3301 | 87 | 0 |
37 | Lambert (Jana) | 2 Star Master | 19082 | 18870 | 212 | 0 |
38 | Lapszys (Jacek) | Premier National Master | 66492 | 50786 | 1740 | 13966 |
39 | Leighton (Cecil) | Grand Master | 280040 | 176338 | 767 | 102935 |
40 | Levan-Harris (Marcia) | Premier Master | 7952 | 4427 | 615 | 2910 |
41 | Lofthouse (Olive) | Area Master | 585 | 585 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Lowe (Alison) | District Master | 1005 | 1005 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Mansfield (John) | Life Master | 149938 | 131339 | 0 | 18599 |
44 | Martin (Barbara) | District Master | 1014 | 1014 | 0 | 0 |
45 | McKenzie (Peter) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 53978 | 53978 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Meagher (Gillian) | Master | 5257 | 5087 | 95 | 75 |
47 | Meagher (Tony) | 2 Star Master | 17365 | 17120 | 95 | 150 |
48 | Mincer (Laraine) | Tournament Master | 43412 | 43229 | 183 | 0 |
49 | Mitchell (Keith) | Master | 5334 | 5334 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Newson (Richard) | Master | 6381 | 6082 | 213 | 86 |
51 | O'Gara (Patrick) | Premier National Master | 135925 | 121596 | 222 | 14107 |
52 | Olliffe (Graham) | 1 Star Master | 10349 | 9359 | 259 | 731 |
53 | Olliffe (Heather) | County Master | 4291 | 4291 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Owen (Michael) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 55199 | 54637 | 562 | 0 |
55 | Paul (Jayne) | County Master | 3309 | 3309 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Perham (Ray) | Club Master | 253 | 253 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Phillips (Betty) | 2 Star Master | 16081 | 15781 | 0 | 300 |
58 | Postle (Richard) | Master | 5527 | 5426 | 101 | 0 |
59 | Powell (David) | 3 Star Master | 20965 | 20626 | 114 | 225 |
60 | Raven (Laurence) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 54781 | 45486 | 196 | 2050 |
61 | Raven (Stephanie) | 1 Star Master | 14145 | 13819 | 126 | 200 |
62 | Riach (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 118502 | 79075 | 2961 | 36404 |
63 | Sanders (Anne) | County Master | 4341 | 4125 | 216 | 0 |
64 | Scotting (Peter) | Premier Life Master | 182337 | 126822 | 1171 | 52227 |
65 | Shah (Usha) | County Master | 2800 | 2660 | 140 | 0 |
66 | Shupick (Stella) | 6 Star Tournament Master | 103690 | 102955 | 435 | 300 |
67 | Singh (Amarjeet) | County Master | 2746 | 1913 | 833 | 0 |
68 | Skinner (Zuby) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 89927 | 89012 | 465 | 450 |
69 | Stecker (Gerald) | 3 Star Master | 20131 | 20131 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Tewari (V) | 1 Star Premier Master | 13546 | 12446 | 0 | 1100 |
71 | Thompson (Keith) | Premier Tournament Master | 41347 | 38336 | 793 | 2218 |
72 | Turner (Ken) | 3 Star Master | 20900 | 19159 | 258 | 0 |
73 | Vidler (Edwin) | County Master | 4697 | 4697 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Watson (Michael) | Premier Life Master | 161159 | 129275 | 706 | 31178 |
75 | Watson (Pat) | Life Master | 148640 | 126307 | 310 | 22023 |
76 | Wells (Lorna) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 77872 | 75447 | 0 | 2425 |
77 | Westrop (Caroline) | Club Master | 457 | 457 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Wilkins (Alf) | 4 Star Master | 25107 | 24264 | 143 | 700 |
79 | Wilkins (Peter) | 4 Star Master | 28416 | 28002 | 189 | 225 |
80 | Wood (Christine) | Tournament Master | 41779 | 27828 | 0 | 25 |
81 | Woolf (Myrna) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 78266 | 77740 | 301 | 225 |
82 | Yeung (William) | Master | 5460 | 5174 | 286 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbott (Cathy) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Abbott (Steve) | Local Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Adams (Jean) | Unranked | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Adlington (Shirley) | Local Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Alexander (Frances) | 1 Star Regional Master | 26778 | 21169 | 1795 | 3814 |
6 | Allen (Gloria) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Allen (Graham) | 4 Star Regional Master | 54589 | 51909 | 180 | 2500 |
8 | Allen (Les) | District Master | 1794 | 1794 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Allen (Roy) | District Master | 1770 | 1770 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Allen (Terry) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Anderson (Debbie) | Local Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Anderson (Keith) | Local Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Andrews (Terry) | Club Master | 336 | 318 | 18 | 0 |
14 | Anstey (Alan) | Master | 5013 | 5013 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Apicella (Jo) | Local Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Archer (Carol) | Master | 5959 | 5671 | 13 | 275 |
17 | Archer (Trevor) | Master | 6326 | 6038 | 13 | 275 |
18 | Archery (Janice) | Club Master | 269 | 262 | 7 | 0 |
19 | Ashby (Janice) | County Master | 3942 | 3674 | 268 | 0 |
20 | Aurora (Raj) | District Master | 2043 | 2043 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Austin (Graham) | Area Master | 517 | 517 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Aylott (Alan) | 1 Star Regional Master | 27943 | 22365 | 1636 | 3942 |
23 | Bailey (George) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Bailey (Peter) | 1 Star Master | 10535 | 10023 | 462 | 50 |
25 | Bamber (Gill) | Advanced Master | 7712 | 7637 | 0 | 75 |
26 | Barbero (Andy) | Club Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Barker (Linda) | National Master | 78708 | 70547 | 892 | 7269 |
28 | Barry (Gloria) | Club Master | 429 | 429 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Barton (Clare) | Unranked | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Bayless (Alan) | Local Master | 141 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Bayless (Doreen) | Local Master | 135 | 135 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Beacon (Len) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Bearman (Derek) | County Master | 3510 | 3510 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Beazley (Eileen) | Area Master | 657 | 657 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Beazley (Ron) | Area Master | 693 | 693 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Becker (Howard) | Club Master | 228 | 228 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Benton (Brenda) | 5 Star Master | 38332 | 38307 | 0 | 25 |
38 | Bessell (Irene) | 5 Star Premier Master | 38316 | 36741 | 161 | 1414 |
39 | Bickers (Liz) | Unranked | 72 | 24 | 48 | 0 |
40 | Bingham (Russell) | Master | 5927 | 5544 | 233 | 0 |
41 | Bird (Jill) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Bird (John) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Black (Colin) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Bland (Geri) | 1 Star Master | 11327 | 10802 | 0 | 525 |
45 | Bloy (Connie) | 1 Star Master | 14226 | 14226 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Bond (Sue) | District Master | 1090 | 1073 | 17 | 0 |
47 | Bone (Pat) | 5 Star Premier Master | 35165 | 33989 | 0 | 1176 |
48 | Booth (Janet) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Boucher (Kate) | Club Master | 419 | 419 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Bowles (John) | Advanced Master | 8185 | 8010 | 0 | 175 |
51 | Brace (David) | 11 Star Regional Master | 124990 | 121583 | 900 | 2507 |
52 | Bremerman (Alan) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80965 | 80428 | 62 | 475 |
53 | Brett (John) | 3 Star Regional Master | 41562 | 38337 | 0 | 3225 |
54 | Bright (Roger) | 11 Star Premier Regional Master | 136325 | 130730 | 516 | 5079 |
55 | Bromfield (Petra) | Master | 6587 | 5735 | 692 | 160 |
56 | Brown (Chris) | County Master | 4458 | 4423 | 35 | 0 |
57 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
58 | Brown (June) | Regional Master | 18214 | 14008 | 754 | 3452 |
59 | Bryant (Ray) | Area Master | 917 | 917 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Buckley (Cherry) | District Master | 1124 | 1124 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Buckley (Mick) | Area Master | 990 | 990 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Bull (Margaret) | Unranked | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Burgess (Richard) | Local Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Burney (Terry) | 2 Star Master | 17387 | 17255 | 132 | 0 |
65 | Burr (Elaine) | Club Master | 496 | 496 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Butler (Lorraine) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 70189 | 68495 | 1018 | 676 |
67 | Cade-Bowyer (Steve) | National Master | 76702 | 66249 | 2272 | 8181 |
68 | Caldon (Carol) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Caldon (John) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Caldwell (Denis) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 67722 | 65356 | 116 | 2250 |
71 | Cameron (Pat) | Club Master | 324 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Cameron (Stuart) | Club Master | 324 | 324 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Cannan (David) | District Master | 2115 | 1616 | 499 | 0 |
74 | Cannan (Jean) | District Master | 1243 | 768 | 475 | 0 |
75 | Card (Val) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 40799 | 34708 | 316 | 5775 |
76 | Cast (Paul) | 4 Star Master | 28397 | 26814 | 1072 | 511 |
77 | Chandler (Margaret) | Club Master | 338 | 338 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Chasmer (Godfrey) | 1 Star Master | 10782 | 10414 | 368 | 0 |
79 | Chawner (Marc) | Grand Master | 192995 | 102846 | 2993 | 87156 |
80 | Chorley (Chris) | Life Master | 66073 | 47494 | 1965 | 16614 |
81 | Chottin (Heidi) | Unranked | 78 | 30 | 48 | 0 |
82 | Christofi (Louis) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Clark (David) | Premier Life Master | 200117 | 165269 | 2099 | 32749 |
84 | Clark (John) | District Master | 1015 | 1015 | 0 | 0 |
85 | Clarke (Ray) | Life Master | 108237 | 87817 | 2299 | 18121 |
86 | Clarke (Ray) | Advanced Master | 8183 | 8011 | 122 | 50 |
87 | Clements (Angela) | Club Master | 339 | 339 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Clements (Anne) | Club Master | 420 | 420 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Coburn (Carol) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Cockle (Ted) | Life Master | 162202 | 145853 | 709 | 15640 |
91 | Cohen (Alan) | Life Master | 152799 | 124806 | 1993 | 26000 |
92 | Coldham (Wendy) | Life Master | 144858 | 116922 | 222 | 27714 |
93 | Cole (Allan) | District Master | 1221 | 1221 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Cole (Hazel) | District Master | 1110 | 1110 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Colling (Ralph) | Local Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Comer (Chris) | 5 Star Master | 32389 | 32027 | 12 | 350 |
97 | Cook (Nicole) | National Master | 33325 | 15985 | 1314 | 16026 |
98 | Copsey (Peter) | Master | 6877 | 6800 | 77 | 0 |
99 | Corish (Aidan) | Club Master | 471 | 471 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Cosgrove (John) | 5 Star Premier Master | 37750 | 36493 | 281 | 976 |
101 | Court (John) | 2 Star Master | 18568 | 18193 | 0 | 375 |
102 | Crapnell (Diana) | 1 Star Master | 12223 | 11390 | 36 | 797 |
103 | Crowhurst (Rosanna) | Local Master | 159 | 159 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Cundy (Alaric) | Life Master | 72780 | 52646 | 759 | 19375 |
105 | Darling (Colin) | 4 Star Master | 27371 | 26785 | 136 | 450 |
106 | Davies (Brian) | Premier Regional Master | 22799 | 16773 | 1185 | 4841 |
107 | Davies (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 21475 | 21104 | 71 | 300 |
108 | Davis (Ian) | Tournament Master | 46071 | 45443 | 0 | 628 |
109 | Denman (Christine) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
110 | Dias (Yvonne) | Premier Life Master | 244795 | 211250 | 1172 | 32373 |
111 | Dodson (Tony) | District Master | 1281 | 1281 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Doe (Alice) | Club Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
113 | Downes (Mary) | Area Master | 880 | 420 | 460 | 0 |
114 | Dowson (Mary) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
115 | Dumont (Jean) | 4 Star Master | 26924 | 26799 | 0 | 125 |
116 | Eason (Richard) | 4 Star Regional Master | 58340 | 55466 | 193 | 2681 |
117 | Edwards (Brenda) | Club Master | 213 | 213 | 0 | 0 |
118 | Edwards (Mary) | Club Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Elcock (Trevor) | 1 Star Master | 11095 | 11020 | 0 | 75 |
120 | enefer (brenda) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
121 | Etheridge (Jenny) | District Master | 1508 | 1508 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Etheridge (Terry) | Club Master | 294 | 294 | 0 | 0 |
123 | Eves (Merryn) | County Master | 4929 | 4929 | 0 | 0 |
124 | Faidiga (Livio) | Area Master | 867 | 807 | 60 | 0 |
125 | Falder (Lyn) | Regional Master | 15693 | 11789 | 71 | 3833 |
126 | Falder (Tony) | Regional Master | 12286 | 8495 | 83 | 3708 |
127 | Fallon (Coral) | 4 Star Regional Master | 59680 | 54370 | 987 | 4323 |
128 | Farrant (Sheila) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
129 | Fenton (Angela) | Premier National Master | 110048 | 96872 | 1537 | 11639 |
130 | Fenton (Sandra) | 4 Star Master | 29477 | 28032 | 283 | 450 |
131 | Ferrari (Alexandra) | Club Master | 228 | 228 | 0 | 0 |
132 | Fewster (Gemma) | Club Master | 291 | 291 | 0 | 0 |
133 | Field (Ann) | District Master | 1079 | 1061 | 18 | 0 |
134 | Field (Eric) | 9 Star Regional Master | 102674 | 98969 | 530 | 3175 |
135 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
136 | Foster (Josie) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
137 | Fox (Tom) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 46452 | 25248 | 0 | 5720 |
138 | Franklin (Chris) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Freitag (Keith) | Advanced Master | 7580 | 7453 | 77 | 50 |
140 | French (John) | Club Master | 374 | 374 | 0 | 0 |
141 | French (Susan) | Life Master | 123734 | 96084 | 458 | 21497 |
142 | Garner (Edward) | District Master | 2466 | 2337 | 129 | 0 |
143 | Garner (Pat) | Club Master | 369 | 369 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Garvan (Neil) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
145 | Gaze (Bryan) | District Master | 1708 | 1708 | 0 | 0 |
146 | Genthe (Tanya) | 2 Star Premier Master | 16006 | 13715 | 1306 | 985 |
147 | Geraghty (Alan) | Area Master | 948 | 948 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Gilbert (David) | 1 Star Master | 10722 | 6721 | 177 | 250 |
149 | Gilbert (Michael) | Club Master | 468 | 468 | 0 | 0 |
150 | Gilbert (Myrna) | Master | 5814 | 5512 | 177 | 125 |
151 | Gilbert (Sue) | Unranked | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
152 | Gilmore (Catherine) | Master | 7388 | 6792 | 596 | 0 |
153 | Glasby (Richard) | Club Master | 327 | 327 | 0 | 0 |
154 | Glover (Sharon) | 1 Star Master | 12574 | 11711 | 84 | 779 |
155 | Glover (Terence) | Advanced Master | 7693 | 7198 | 70 | 425 |
156 | Godber (Winnie) | Premier Life Master | 145989 | 107121 | 2370 | 36498 |
157 | Goddard (Barbara) | 1 Star Master | 12569 | 12494 | 0 | 75 |
158 | Goddard (Tony) | County Master | 4282 | 4207 | 0 | 75 |
159 | Gooch (Barbara) | Club Master | 301 | 181 | 120 | 0 |
160 | Gooch (Warwick) | Club Master | 241 | 121 | 120 | 0 |
161 | Goodbarne (Iris) | Local Master | 171 | 171 | 0 | 0 |
162 | Goodey (Ann) | 4 Star Master | 28020 | 27572 | 98 | 350 |
163 | Goodey (Peter) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 75471 | 74872 | 124 | 475 |
164 | Goodman (Ron) | Area Master | 617 | 563 | 54 | 0 |
165 | Goodwin (John) | Club Master | 243 | 243 | 0 | 0 |
166 | Gosling (Sheila) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
167 | Grady (Christine) | County Master | 4319 | 4023 | 46 | 250 |
168 | Grant (Marion) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Gray (Lyn) | Advanced Master | 7692 | 7609 | 83 | 0 |
170 | Green (Don) | Local Master | 156 | 156 | 0 | 0 |
171 | Green (Robert) | 1 Star Master | 10977 | 10795 | 82 | 100 |
172 | Griggs (Sandra) | Area Master | 984 | 984 | 0 | 0 |
173 | Griggs (Steve) | Area Master | 984 | 984 | 0 | 0 |
174 | Groot (Beverley) | Unranked | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
175 | Groot (Clem) | Unranked | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
176 | Hagedorn (Vince) | 1 Star Master | 11180 | 10998 | 132 | 50 |
177 | Hanson (Tom) | Club Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
178 | Harbour (Mike) | National Master | 71674 | 61333 | 1735 | 8606 |
179 | Hardcastle (Patricia) | Master | 5568 | 5271 | 197 | 100 |
180 | Hare (Angela) | Club Master | 378 | 360 | 18 | 0 |
181 | Hare (Norman) | Club Master | 216 | 198 | 18 | 0 |
182 | Hariram (Premdat) | Advanced Master | 8395 | 8170 | 225 | 0 |
183 | Harris (Henry) | Advanced Master | 9034 | 8665 | 0 | 369 |
184 | Harris (Russ) | Local Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
185 | Harrison (Albert) | Area Master | 936 | 921 | 15 | 0 |
186 | Hay (Jillian) | Local Master | 125 | 0 | 0 | 125 |
187 | Holloran (Mike) | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
188 | Homer (Mary) | Life Master | 109363 | 92256 | 1478 | 15629 |
189 | Hooper (Sue) | District Master | 1454 | 1386 | 68 | 0 |
190 | Hope (David) | 1 Star Master | 11220 | 10720 | 0 | 500 |
191 | Howchen (Gary) | Advanced Master | 9423 | 8505 | 518 | 400 |
192 | Humberstone (Dennis) | 3 Star Regional Master | 49717 | 46609 | 0 | 2950 |
193 | Hunt (Bernie) | Life Master | 104142 | 81091 | 2865 | 20186 |
194 | Hyland (Brian) | Local Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
195 | Hyland (Jenny) | Local Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
196 | Ireton (Iris) | District Master | 1633 | 1161 | 472 | 0 |
197 | Ives (Ray) | Club Master | 210 | 210 | 0 | 0 |
198 | Jayne (Valerie) | County Master | 2741 | 2741 | 0 | 0 |
199 | Jeffreys (Alan) | Area Master | 555 | 555 | 0 | 0 |
200 | Johnson (Charles) | Local Master | 106 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
201 | Johnson (Kate) | Club Master | 246 | 246 | 0 | 0 |
202 | Johnson (Pat) | Premier National Master | 41445 | 20201 | 1914 | 11615 |
203 | Jones (Ainsley) | District Master | 1192 | 1037 | 155 | 0 |
204 | Joslin (Michael) | District Master | 1044 | 596 | 0 | 100 |
205 | Kass (Tony) | Area Master | 640 | 640 | 0 | 0 |
206 | Kear (Sue) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
207 | Kettle (Judith) | 2 Star Regional Master | 30408 | 27441 | 84 | 2883 |
208 | Killey (Maureen) | County Master | 2671 | 2517 | 45 | 109 |
209 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
210 | Kitchin (Tricia) | Master | 5165 | 5029 | 136 | 0 |
211 | Kurton (Eileen) | Unranked | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
212 | Lake (Vivien) | District Master | 1842 | 1621 | 206 | 15 |
213 | Langstone (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51012 | 50187 | 0 | 825 |
214 | Lapszys (Jacek) | Premier National Master | 66492 | 50786 | 1740 | 13966 |
215 | Law (Bob) | Area Master | 669 | 669 | 0 | 0 |
216 | Leach (Brian) | Local Master | 129 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Leach (Gloria) | Local Master | 129 | 129 | 0 | 0 |
218 | Leah (Pauline) | District Master | 1245 | 1245 | 0 | 0 |
219 | Levan-Harris (Marcia) | Premier Master | 7952 | 4427 | 615 | 2910 |
220 | Lillis (Christine) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
221 | Love (Christine) | Tournament Master | 44420 | 43970 | 0 | 450 |
222 | Lovett (Catriona) | Life Master | 241405 | 213187 | 2014 | 26204 |
223 | Lucas (Lynn) | Area Master | 864 | 864 | 0 | 0 |
224 | Lyndon-Smith (Anthony) | Area Master | 990 | 990 | 0 | 0 |
225 | Lyndon-Smith (Jean) | District Master | 1020 | 1020 | 0 | 0 |
226 | Mabey (Sarah) | District Master | 1789 | 1789 | 0 | 0 |
227 | MacDonald (Ken) | National Master | 60213 | 51008 | 0 | 9205 |
228 | Malyon (Ann) | Club Master | 234 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
229 | Manning (Richard) | County Master | 2658 | 2658 | 0 | 0 |
230 | Margutti (Simon) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 54994 | 53842 | 68 | 1084 |
231 | Marion (Caroline) | Club Master | 450 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
232 | Martin (Chris) | Area Master | 819 | 783 | 36 | 0 |
233 | Martin (Wendy) | Local Master | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
234 | Mather (Audrey) | Area Master | 768 | 768 | 0 | 0 |
235 | McCandless (Lynn) | Club Master | 378 | 378 | 0 | 0 |
236 | McCoy (John) | Premier Master | 6425 | 3710 | 694 | 2021 |
237 | McCue (Carol) | 5 Star Premier Master | 36492 | 34997 | 408 | 1087 |
238 | McFadden (Vivien) | Club Master | 420 | 420 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Mednick (Sheila) | 4 Star Master | 29306 | 29167 | 139 | 0 |
240 | Megahey (Chris) | Premier Life Master | 134470 | 95412 | 805 | 38253 |
241 | Mehta (Tara) | Local Master | 125 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
242 | Meldrum (Graham) | County Master | 3784 | 3598 | 186 | 0 |
243 | Miller (Malcolm) | Club Master | 360 | 360 | 0 | 0 |
244 | Millins (Sheena) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 47639 | 41382 | 984 | 5273 |
245 | Mitchell (Sandy) | Master | 7465 | 7202 | 163 | 100 |
246 | Mollison (Paul) | Premier Life Master | 167669 | 120887 | 3313 | 42224 |
247 | Mollison (Val) | Premier Life Master | 164805 | 120631 | 2577 | 41182 |
248 | Monaghan (Jim) | Area Master | 983 | 983 | 0 | 0 |
249 | Monk (Stephen) | Advanced Master | 8768 | 8470 | 48 | 250 |
250 | Moore (Chas) | County Master | 2719 | 2234 | 485 | 0 |
251 | Moore (Rita) | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
252 | Moorman (Simon) | Life Master | 153104 | 122875 | 5187 | 24850 |
253 | Moorman (Simon) | 2 Star Master | 17619 | 17469 | 0 | 150 |
254 | Moreton (Brian) | County Master | 2505 | 2505 | 0 | 0 |
255 | Morgan (Ann) | 6 Star Regional Master | 73102 | 67560 | 1113 | 4429 |
256 | Morgan (June) | Club Master | 455 | 455 | 0 | 0 |
257 | Morgan (Peter) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
258 | Morris (Kate) | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
259 | Morris (Zena) | County Master | 2577 | 2577 | 0 | 0 |
260 | Mower (Pascaline) | District Master | 1289 | 924 | 365 | 0 |
261 | Mundy (Andrew) | National Master | 79263 | 70658 | 1231 | 7374 |
262 | Murphy (Amanda) | Area Master | 789 | 564 | 225 | 0 |
263 | Murphy (Tom) | Unranked | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
264 | Murray (Sue) | Club Master | 209 | 209 | 0 | 0 |
265 | Murray (Sue) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
266 | Naughton (Ron) | Club Master | 426 | 426 | 0 | 0 |
267 | Neill (Martyn) | County Master | 3636 | 3451 | 185 | 0 |
268 | Newman (Barry) | County Master | 3140 | 3140 | 0 | 0 |
269 | Newman (Heuly) | Club Master | 315 | 315 | 0 | 0 |
270 | Nicholas (Audrey) | County Master | 4837 | 4598 | 186 | 53 |
271 | Nicholl (K) | 4 Star Premier Regional Master | 64725 | 59165 | 110 | 5450 |
272 | Nicklin (Ashley) | Advanced Master | 9838 | 8867 | 746 | 225 |
273 | Nokes (Mary) | Area Master | 789 | 789 | 0 | 0 |
274 | Nutting (Cynthia) | Area Master | 601 | 601 | 0 | 0 |
275 | Oake (Peter) | Grand Master | 199957 | 134392 | 4327 | 61238 |
276 | O'Connor (John) | Unranked | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
277 | O'Connor (Kathleen) | Unranked | 22 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
278 | Parker (C) | Area Master | 528 | 528 | 0 | 0 |
279 | Parkhurst (Mick) | Club Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
280 | Parsons (Brenda) | Unranked | 39 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
281 | Pateman (Jenny) | Master | 6240 | 6190 | 0 | 50 |
282 | Peacock (John) | 9 Star Regional Master | 101974 | 97044 | 468 | 4462 |
283 | Perkin (Mary) | County Master | 4854 | 4565 | 189 | 100 |
284 | Perryman (Richard) | Premier Life Master | 157992 | 119696 | 2227 | 36069 |
285 | Perryman (Richard) | 2 Star Master | 18076 | 17901 | 0 | 175 |
286 | Pharoah (Bernadette) | Club Master | 240 | 240 | 0 | 0 |
287 | Platt (Lawrence) | 3 Star Master | 22688 | 21928 | 165 | 595 |
288 | Pohl (Anne) | District Master | 1142 | 1142 | 0 | 0 |
289 | Poulten (Chris) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
290 | Preston (Barbara) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
291 | Putt (Mary) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
292 | Quaynor (June) | Unranked | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
293 | Rahaman (Mustapha) | District Master | 1891 | 1793 | 0 | 98 |
294 | Rand (Michael) | 3 Star Master | 22367 | 20930 | 662 | 775 |
295 | Rastin (Christopher) | Master | 5745 | 5503 | 42 | 200 |
296 | Rastin (Margaret) | 7 Star Regional Master | 82903 | 77400 | 1069 | 4434 |
297 | Rawlinson (Peter) | Local Master | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
298 | Read (Charles) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 61963 | 61278 | 360 | 325 |
299 | Reeves (Pat) | District Master | 1157 | 792 | 365 | 0 |
300 | Register (Richard) | Life Master | 115072 | 91425 | 2604 | 21043 |
301 | Remiszewski (Rafal) | Club Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
302 | Reynolds (Dorothy) | District Master | 1043 | 864 | 179 | 0 |
303 | Riach (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 118502 | 79075 | 2961 | 36404 |
304 | Roberts (Audrey) | Club Master | 434 | 434 | 0 | 0 |
305 | Roberts (Janet) | Area Master | 727 | 727 | 0 | 0 |
306 | Robinson (Jacquie) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
307 | Robinson (Len) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
308 | Rodger (Alan) | 4 Star Premier Master | 25470 | 23890 | 191 | 1389 |
309 | Rodger (Kate) | District Master | 1639 | 1567 | 72 | 0 |
310 | Rodwell (Pam) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
311 | Rose-McCoy (Christine) | District Master | 1386 | 1323 | 63 | 0 |
312 | Rowley (Rosina) | Club Master | 416 | 416 | 0 | 0 |
313 | Ryan (Anne) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
314 | Saunders (Doreen) | Club Master | 249 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
315 | Scarratt (Eileen) | Unranked | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
316 | Schutz (Tony) | District Master | 2050 | 1987 | 63 | 0 |
317 | Scott (Colin) | County Master | 3017 | 1880 | 0 | 1137 |
318 | Scotting (Peter) | Premier Life Master | 182337 | 126822 | 1171 | 52227 |
319 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
320 | Senior (Gillian) | Area Master | 507 | 507 | 0 | 0 |
321 | Seymour (Linda) | National Master | 92238 | 84610 | 78 | 7550 |
322 | Shaw (Betty) | Unranked | 81 | 81 | 0 | 0 |
323 | Shaw (Jeane) | Club Master | 298 | 298 | 0 | 0 |
324 | Sheehy (Doug) | Local Master | 144 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
325 | Siddle (John) | County Master | 3915 | 3915 | 0 | 0 |
326 | Simpson (Betty) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 52267 | 50648 | 42 | 1577 |
327 | Simpson (Rose) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
328 | Sindall (Gloria) | Local Master | 174 | 156 | 18 | 0 |
329 | Sizer (Gillian) | 1 Star Master | 13475 | 13451 | 24 | 0 |
330 | Skull (Phyllis) | 2 Star Master | 15174 | 15099 | 0 | 75 |
331 | Slawson (Pauline) | Unranked | 75 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
332 | Slotnick (Sandy) | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
333 | Slotnick (Tony) | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
334 | Smart (Maureen) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
335 | Smith (Ann) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
336 | Smith (Anne) | County Master | 3924 | 3813 | 111 | 0 |
337 | Smith (Anne) | Area Master | 904 | 636 | 268 | 0 |
338 | Smith (Barbara) | Area Master | 744 | 744 | 0 | 0 |
339 | Smith (Brian) | Club Master | 371 | 371 | 0 | 0 |
340 | Smith (Clive) | District Master | 1074 | 1050 | 24 | 0 |
341 | Smith (Grace) | County Master | 3528 | 3528 | 0 | 0 |
342 | Smith (John) | Club Master | 471 | 417 | 54 | 0 |
343 | Smith (John) | Club Master | 227 | 227 | 0 | 0 |
344 | Smith (Norman) | Tournament Master | 48440 | 47654 | 336 | 450 |
345 | Smith (Norman) | County Master | 4727 | 4677 | 0 | 50 |
346 | Smith (Pamela) | District Master | 2476 | 2279 | 197 | 0 |
347 | Smith (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 105435 | 67576 | 568 | 37291 |
348 | Smith (Vera) | 1 Star Master | 11259 | 11259 | 0 | 0 |
349 | Spencer (Paul) | Grand Master | 248454 | 149489 | 2788 | 96177 |
350 | Spindler (Gillian) | 5 Star Master | 39304 | 38804 | 0 | 500 |
351 | Spooner (Mary) | Club Master | 336 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
352 | Stafford (Barbara) | District Master | 1463 | 1361 | 102 | 0 |
353 | Stevens (Terry) | County Master | 4642 | 4377 | 250 | 15 |
354 | Stewart (Derek) | 5 Star Premier Master | 33901 | 32115 | 711 | 1075 |
355 | Strachan (Gill) | Unranked | 57 | 57 | 0 | 0 |
356 | Strachan (Ian) | Club Master | 240 | 192 | 48 | 0 |
357 | Sutcliffe (John) | Life Master | 92938 | 64451 | 2079 | 26408 |
358 | Sutherland-Harper (Michael) | Club Master | 336 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
359 | Suthers (Milton) | Area Master | 961 | 961 | 0 | 0 |
360 | Swift (Erica) | 1 Star Master | 13606 | 13473 | 133 | 0 |
361 | Swift (Joe) | County Master | 2729 | 2596 | 133 | 0 |
362 | Symmons (Larry) | District Master | 1389 | 1389 | 0 | 0 |
363 | Szczuka (Jurek) | 5 Star Master | 31639 | 30629 | 760 | 250 |
364 | Szczuka (Penny) | County Master | 4023 | 4023 | 0 | 0 |
365 | Tanner (Ann) | Local Master | 144 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
366 | Taylor (Chris) | Grand Master | 165278 | 80946 | 6061 | 76619 |
367 | Taylor (Vera) | Master | 6165 | 6165 | 0 | 0 |
368 | Tennet (David) | Premier National Master | 62029 | 48467 | 688 | 12874 |
369 | Thain (Ellen) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
370 | Theobald (Terry) | Club Master | 309 | 309 | 0 | 0 |
371 | Thomas (Barbara) | Club Master | 360 | 348 | 12 | 0 |
372 | Thomas (Rena) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
373 | Thompson (Keith) | Premier Tournament Master | 41347 | 38336 | 793 | 2218 |
374 | Thompson (Robbie) | District Master | 1261 | 1233 | 28 | 0 |
375 | Tillyer (Vera) | Club Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
376 | Tingey (Morag) | Club Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
377 | Todman (Theo) | National Master | 30632 | 20776 | 823 | 9033 |
378 | Tomlin (Frank) | Advanced Master | 8487 | 8487 | 0 | 0 |
379 | Tomlin (Stella) | 1 Star Master | 11987 | 11949 | 38 | 0 |
380 | Upward (Christine) | Unranked | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
381 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
382 | Veats (Alan) | County Master | 2590 | 1882 | 708 | 0 |
383 | Veats (Carolyn) | County Master | 2797 | 2089 | 708 | 0 |
384 | Vede (George) | Life Master | 186177 | 156329 | 1939 | 27909 |
385 | Vede (Maureen) | Life Master | 229055 | 198610 | 2161 | 28284 |
386 | Vicary (Jill) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
387 | Vincent (Brian) | County Master | 3283 | 3208 | 0 | 75 |
388 | Wakeman (Pauline) | District Master | 1209 | 1185 | 24 | 0 |
389 | Wakeman (Phil) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
390 | Walker (Ivan) | Club Master | 306 | 306 | 0 | 0 |
391 | Wallace (Cath) | Tournament Master | 45963 | 45061 | 74 | 828 |
392 | Wallace (Ken) | 4 Star Master | 26693 | 25916 | 74 | 703 |
393 | Wallace (Melvin) | 1 Star Master | 10233 | 9246 | 0 | 987 |
394 | Waller (Gary) | County Master | 4471 | 2657 | 637 | 1177 |
395 | Walter (Pat) | Local Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
396 | Wares (Mike) | Area Master | 939 | 714 | 225 | 0 |
397 | Warn (Sybil) | Area Master | 670 | 670 | 0 | 0 |
398 | Warren (David) | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 81330 | 79495 | 903 | 932 |
399 | Watkins (Cliff) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
400 | Watkins (Pat) | Unranked | 66 | 66 | 0 | 0 |
401 | Watson (Michael) | Premier Life Master | 161159 | 129275 | 706 | 31178 |
402 | Watters (Monica) | County Master | 4612 | 4110 | 393 | 109 |
403 | Way (Brenda) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
404 | Webb (Jeanette) | 3 Star Regional Master | 40971 | 37177 | 76 | 3718 |
405 | Webb (Len) | Club Master | 341 | 341 | 0 | 0 |
406 | Webb (Tony) | District Master | 2278 | 1780 | 0 | 498 |
407 | Welch (Diana) | Club Master | 297 | 297 | 0 | 0 |
408 | West (Chris) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
409 | Whale (Terry) | Master | 6859 | 6704 | 105 | 50 |
410 | White (Alison) | Unranked | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
411 | Whittle (Sue) | District Master | 1531 | 1482 | 49 | 0 |
412 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
413 | Williamson (Peter) | Premier National Master | 144090 | 133435 | 754 | 9901 |
414 | Williamson (Wendy) | Premier Regional Master | 29178 | 20776 | 126 | 8276 |
415 | Wilson (Ian) | 1 Star Master | 11202 | 10922 | 9 | 271 |
416 | Wilson (Richard) | District Master | 1572 | 1537 | 35 | 0 |
417 | Wilson (Sandy) | District Master | 1373 | 1338 | 35 | 0 |
418 | Wiseman (Kathy) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
419 | Withey (Peter) | County Master | 2514 | 1464 | 0 | 1050 |
420 | Womersley (George) | Area Master | 510 | 510 | 0 | 0 |
421 | Wood (Christine) | Tournament Master | 41779 | 27828 | 0 | 25 |
422 | Wood (Michael) | Tournament Master | 49511 | 49061 | 0 | 450 |
423 | Woollcott (Maureen) | Area Master | 962 | 962 | 0 | 0 |
424 | Wren (Michael) | Grand Master | 292246 | 208576 | 2076 | 81594 |
425 | Zechmeister (Helmut) | Unranked | 48 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashworth (Barbara) | Area Master | 832 | 804 | 28 | 0 |
2 | Bailey (Peter) | 1 Star Master | 10535 | 10023 | 462 | 50 |
3 | Barker (Linda) | National Master | 78708 | 70547 | 892 | 7269 |
4 | Bird (Mary) | 2 Star Master | 15238 | 15113 | 0 | 125 |
5 | Bland (Geri) | 1 Star Master | 11327 | 10802 | 0 | 525 |
6 | Boreham (Mike) | Master | 5947 | 5947 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Brandon (Ann) | 3 Star Master | 23912 | 23912 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
9 | Butler (Trevor) | County Master | 4749 | 4724 | 0 | 25 |
10 | Challingsworth (Barrie) | 1 Star Master | 14278 | 14099 | 79 | 100 |
11 | Court (John) | 2 Star Master | 18568 | 18193 | 0 | 375 |
12 | D'Amato (Rosina) | District Master | 1945 | 1945 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Davies (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 21475 | 21104 | 71 | 300 |
14 | Davies (Christine) | 3 Star Master | 21321 | 21263 | 8 | 50 |
15 | Davison (Ann) | 1 Star Master | 13389 | 13389 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Davison (John) | 2 Star Master | 16980 | 16980 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Dutton (Helena) | Advanced Master | 7586 | 7586 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Dyson (Vivien) | 2 Star Master | 15008 | 14839 | 94 | 75 |
19 | Eames (Alan) | 7 Star Regional Master | 80813 | 77309 | 329 | 3175 |
20 | Falder (Lyn) | Regional Master | 15693 | 11789 | 71 | 3833 |
21 | Falder (Tony) | Regional Master | 12286 | 8495 | 83 | 3708 |
22 | Flaherty (Tony) | Advanced Master | 9277 | 9202 | 0 | 75 |
23 | Goddard (Barbara) | 1 Star Master | 12569 | 12494 | 0 | 75 |
24 | Goodey (Ann) | 4 Star Master | 28020 | 27572 | 98 | 350 |
25 | Goodey (Peter) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 75471 | 74872 | 124 | 475 |
26 | Goodswen (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51442 | 50388 | 447 | 607 |
27 | Gray (Lyn) | Advanced Master | 7692 | 7609 | 83 | 0 |
28 | Gray (Tony) | 3 Star Master | 24354 | 24104 | 100 | 150 |
29 | Hansman (Denis) | District Master | 2057 | 2057 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Harris (Henry) | Advanced Master | 9034 | 8665 | 0 | 369 |
31 | Hayes (June) | 1 Star Master | 11210 | 11082 | 28 | 100 |
32 | Holmes (June) | Area Master | 700 | 700 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Hope (David) | 1 Star Master | 11220 | 10720 | 0 | 500 |
34 | Hunt (Bernie) | Life Master | 104142 | 81091 | 2865 | 20186 |
35 | Jeffrey (Gordon) | 5 Star Master | 30007 | 29568 | 164 | 275 |
36 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
37 | Kite (Pamela) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 58643 | 56692 | 229 | 1722 |
38 | Langstone (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51012 | 50187 | 0 | 825 |
39 | Lester (Pat) | County Master | 3289 | 3165 | 0 | 124 |
40 | Love (Christine) | Tournament Master | 44420 | 43970 | 0 | 450 |
41 | Lovett (Catriona) | Life Master | 241405 | 213187 | 2014 | 26204 |
42 | Mamelok (Irene) | 4 Star Regional Master | 57765 | 53379 | 436 | 3950 |
43 | Mamelok (Peter) | Advanced Master | 8184 | 8184 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Marett (John) | 5 Star Master | 39370 | 39091 | 79 | 200 |
45 | Margutti (Simon) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 54994 | 53842 | 68 | 1084 |
46 | McCue (Carol) | 5 Star Premier Master | 36492 | 34997 | 408 | 1087 |
47 | Millins (Sheena) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 47639 | 41382 | 984 | 5273 |
48 | Moore (Ken) | Tournament Master | 45106 | 44845 | 84 | 177 |
49 | Morgan (Ann) | 6 Star Regional Master | 73102 | 67560 | 1113 | 4429 |
50 | Morris (Mike) | County Master | 3493 | 3443 | 0 | 50 |
51 | Morrison (Frank) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 50000 | 42692 | 2712 | 4596 |
52 | Palmer (Megan) | District Master | 1966 | 1872 | 94 | 0 |
53 | Pamplin (Janet) | 3 Star Master | 22311 | 22211 | 0 | 100 |
54 | Pasola (Yvonne) | Area Master | 756 | 715 | 3 | 38 |
55 | Pateman (Jenny) | Master | 6240 | 6190 | 0 | 50 |
56 | Peacock (John) | 9 Star Regional Master | 101974 | 97044 | 468 | 4462 |
57 | Platt (Lawrence) | 3 Star Master | 22688 | 21928 | 165 | 595 |
58 | Pritchard (Sylvia) | Area Master | 598 | 598 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Rogers (Ros) | Master | 5890 | 5794 | 96 | 0 |
60 | Rowland (Barbara) | District Master | 2006 | 2006 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
62 | Seymour (Linda) | National Master | 92238 | 84610 | 78 | 7550 |
63 | Skull (Phyllis) | 2 Star Master | 15174 | 15099 | 0 | 75 |
64 | Smith (Graham) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 69408 | 67529 | 447 | 1432 |
65 | Smith (Valerie) | District Master | 2160 | 2060 | 0 | 100 |
66 | Stares (Martin) | 5 Star Master | 31391 | 31007 | 0 | 384 |
67 | Stewart (Derek) | 5 Star Premier Master | 33901 | 32115 | 711 | 1075 |
68 | Taylor (Vera) | Master | 6165 | 6165 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Thompson (Robbie) | District Master | 1261 | 1233 | 28 | 0 |
70 | Vede (George) | Life Master | 186177 | 156329 | 1939 | 27909 |
71 | Vede (Maureen) | Life Master | 229055 | 198610 | 2161 | 28284 |
72 | Venn (Mary) | County Master | 2609 | 2485 | 0 | 124 |
73 | Wallace (Joan) | 3 Star Premier Master | 21960 | 13358 | 133 | 1149 |
74 | Wallace (Melvin) | 1 Star Master | 10233 | 9246 | 0 | 987 |
75 | Webb (Jeanette) | 3 Star Regional Master | 40971 | 37177 | 76 | 3718 |
76 | Wenn (Kenneth) | County Master | 3816 | 3796 | 20 | 0 |
77 | Williams (Keith) | Tournament Master | 46736 | 45874 | 262 | 600 |
78 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
79 | Williams (Maggie) | 1 Star Master | 13237 | 12912 | 0 | 325 |
80 | Williamson (Peter) | Premier National Master | 144090 | 133435 | 754 | 9901 |
81 | Wilson (Ian) | 1 Star Master | 11202 | 10922 | 9 | 271 |
82 | Wood (Michael) | Tournament Master | 49511 | 49061 | 0 | 450 |
83 | Woolston (Jan) | 1 Star Master | 11092 | 10992 | 0 | 100 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen (Graham) | 4 Star Regional Master | 54589 | 51909 | 180 | 2500 |
2 | Bessell (Irene) | 5 Star Premier Master | 38316 | 36741 | 161 | 1414 |
3 | Brace (David) | 11 Star Regional Master | 124990 | 121583 | 900 | 2507 |
4 | Brown (June) | Regional Master | 18214 | 14008 | 754 | 3452 |
5 | Burney (Terry) | 2 Star Master | 17387 | 17255 | 132 | 0 |
6 | Burrows (Gillian) | Local Master | 137 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Butler (Lorraine) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 70189 | 68495 | 1018 | 676 |
8 | Cade-Bowyer (Steve) | National Master | 76702 | 66249 | 2272 | 8181 |
9 | Chasmer (Godfrey) | 1 Star Master | 10782 | 10414 | 368 | 0 |
10 | Connett (Tim) | 2 Star Regional Master | 35615 | 32878 | 212 | 2525 |
11 | Cooney (Claire) | County Master | 2877 | 2867 | 10 | 0 |
12 | Copus (Neil) | 2 Star Master | 15178 | 14474 | 654 | 50 |
13 | Cundy (Alaric) | Life Master | 72780 | 52646 | 759 | 19375 |
14 | Cundy (Dorothy) | District Master | 1759 | 1759 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Curtis (Les) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 57489 | 55096 | 118 | 2275 |
16 | Curtis (Margaret) | Grand Master | 373614 | 252145 | 2066 | 119403 |
17 | Dyson (Vivien) | 2 Star Master | 15008 | 14839 | 94 | 75 |
18 | Eames (Alan) | 7 Star Regional Master | 80813 | 77309 | 329 | 3175 |
19 | Ensor (Steve) | Premier Tournament Master | 44114 | 41927 | 212 | 1975 |
20 | Fenton (Sandra) | 4 Star Master | 29477 | 28032 | 283 | 450 |
21 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
22 | Franklin (Peter) | Grand Master | 280520 | 137680 | 700 | 142140 |
23 | Gernon (Margaret) | County Master | 4546 | 4491 | 55 | 0 |
24 | Goodey (Peter) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 75471 | 74872 | 124 | 475 |
25 | Gunner (V) | County Master | 4324 | 4324 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Hagan (Nick) | 5 Star Master | 30502 | 30427 | 0 | 75 |
27 | Harbour (Mike) | National Master | 71674 | 61333 | 1735 | 8606 |
28 | Hartley (Audrey) | Premier Life Master | 161915 | 120384 | 530 | 41001 |
29 | Hayward (Roger) | County Master | 2545 | 2413 | 57 | 75 |
30 | Hitchins (Phil) | District Master | 2371 | 2371 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Howchen (Gary) | Advanced Master | 9423 | 8505 | 518 | 400 |
32 | Humphreys (Eileen) | 2 Star Master | 15992 | 15992 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Hunt (Nick) | Tournament Master | 40649 | 39958 | 41 | 650 |
34 | Jackson (David) | Advanced Master | 9441 | 9407 | 34 | 0 |
35 | Kingshott (Valerie) | County Master | 2972 | 2897 | 0 | 75 |
36 | Kite (Pamela) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 58643 | 56692 | 229 | 1722 |
37 | Lovett (Catriona) | Life Master | 241405 | 213187 | 2014 | 26204 |
38 | MacDonald (Ken) | National Master | 60213 | 51008 | 0 | 9205 |
39 | McCue (Carol) | 5 Star Premier Master | 36492 | 34997 | 408 | 1087 |
40 | McGuffin (George) | 1 Star Master | 13955 | 13586 | 269 | 100 |
41 | McGuffin (Joan) | 2 Star Master | 18242 | 15844 | 305 | 100 |
42 | Mcilwraith (Rosemary) | District Master | 1924 | 1924 | 0 | 0 |
43 | McVeigh (Helen) | 5 Star Master | 30710 | 30035 | 0 | 675 |
44 | Megahey (Chris) | Premier Life Master | 134470 | 95412 | 805 | 38253 |
45 | Millins (Sheena) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 47639 | 41382 | 984 | 5273 |
46 | Mitchell (Brian) | 4 Star Premier Master | 27244 | 25064 | 369 | 1811 |
47 | Mollison (Paul) | Premier Life Master | 167669 | 120887 | 3313 | 42224 |
48 | Mollison (Val) | Premier Life Master | 164805 | 120631 | 2577 | 41182 |
49 | Moorman (Simon) | Life Master | 153104 | 122875 | 5187 | 24850 |
50 | Moorman (Simon) | 2 Star Master | 17619 | 17469 | 0 | 150 |
51 | Morrison (Frank) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 50000 | 42692 | 2712 | 4596 |
52 | Nicholl (K) | 4 Star Premier Regional Master | 64725 | 59165 | 110 | 5450 |
53 | Oake (Peter) | Grand Master | 199957 | 134392 | 4327 | 61238 |
54 | Peacock (John) | 9 Star Regional Master | 101974 | 97044 | 468 | 4462 |
55 | Peterson (Stella) | 4 Star Master | 26553 | 26323 | 55 | 175 |
56 | Piper (David) | 6 Star Regional Master | 72639 | 68088 | 621 | 3930 |
57 | Rastin (Christopher) | Master | 5745 | 5503 | 42 | 200 |
58 | Rastin (Margaret) | 7 Star Regional Master | 82903 | 77400 | 1069 | 4434 |
59 | Robinson (Maureen) | District Master | 1769 | 1769 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
61 | Skull (Phyllis) | 2 Star Master | 15174 | 15099 | 0 | 75 |
62 | Smith (Derek) | 5 Star Master | 36536 | 36510 | 26 | 0 |
63 | Steel (Ann) | Club Master | 224 | 224 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Sutcliffe (John) | Life Master | 92938 | 64451 | 2079 | 26408 |
65 | Taylor (Chris) | Grand Master | 165278 | 80946 | 6061 | 76619 |
66 | Tennet (David) | Premier National Master | 62029 | 48467 | 688 | 12874 |
67 | Thacker (Lionel) | Premier National Master | 56862 | 40033 | 1368 | 15461 |
68 | Thomason (Ann) | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Todman (Theo) | National Master | 30632 | 20776 | 823 | 9033 |
70 | Tucker (Phil) | 3 Star Master | 24227 | 23967 | 235 | 25 |
71 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
72 | Vede (Maureen) | Life Master | 229055 | 198610 | 2161 | 28284 |
73 | Vincent (Sheila) | Master | 7278 | 7253 | 0 | 25 |
74 | Warren (David) | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 81330 | 79495 | 903 | 932 |
75 | Wells (Lorna) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 77872 | 75447 | 0 | 2425 |
76 | West (Angela) | Premier National Master | 128613 | 117533 | 1023 | 10057 |
77 | West (Bill) | Premier National Master | 148005 | 136933 | 965 | 10107 |
78 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
79 | Williams (Liz) | 1 Star Master | 13631 | 13398 | 83 | 150 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander (Frances) | 1 Star Regional Master | 26778 | 21169 | 1795 | 3814 |
2 | Argent (Shirley) | Club Master | 391 | 391 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ashworth (Barbara) | Area Master | 832 | 804 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Bailey (Peter) | 1 Star Master | 10535 | 10023 | 462 | 50 |
5 | Bessell (Irene) | 5 Star Premier Master | 38316 | 36741 | 161 | 1414 |
6 | Bird (Mary) | 2 Star Master | 15238 | 15113 | 0 | 125 |
7 | Boreham (Margaret) | County Master | 4531 | 4531 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Boreham (Mike) | Master | 5947 | 5947 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Bremerman (Alan) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 80965 | 80428 | 62 | 475 |
10 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
11 | Butler (Lorraine) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 70189 | 68495 | 1018 | 676 |
12 | Court (John) | 2 Star Master | 18568 | 18193 | 0 | 375 |
13 | Crapnell (Diana) | 1 Star Master | 12223 | 11390 | 36 | 797 |
14 | Davies (Brian) | 3 Star Master | 21475 | 21104 | 71 | 300 |
15 | Davies (Christine) | 3 Star Master | 21321 | 21263 | 8 | 50 |
16 | Dodds (John) | County Master | 3047 | 3047 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Falder (Lyn) | Regional Master | 15693 | 11789 | 71 | 3833 |
18 | Flaherty (Tony) | Advanced Master | 9277 | 9202 | 0 | 75 |
19 | French (Tony) | Master | 6062 | 4463 | 1424 | 175 |
20 | Gray (Lyn) | Advanced Master | 7692 | 7609 | 83 | 0 |
21 | Gray (Tony) | 3 Star Master | 24354 | 24104 | 100 | 150 |
22 | Hansman (Denis) | District Master | 2057 | 2057 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Harries (Ken) | 5 Star Master | 32888 | 32838 | 0 | 50 |
24 | Harris (Henry) | Advanced Master | 9034 | 8665 | 0 | 369 |
25 | Harrop (Gaye) | Area Master | 668 | 668 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Hooper (Bert) | County Master | 3074 | 3074 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
28 | Kite (Pamela) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 58643 | 56692 | 229 | 1722 |
29 | Langstone (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 51012 | 50187 | 0 | 825 |
30 | Love (Christine) | Tournament Master | 44420 | 43970 | 0 | 450 |
31 | Mellor (Judith) | Area Master | 552 | 552 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Morgan (Ann) | 6 Star Regional Master | 73102 | 67560 | 1113 | 4429 |
33 | Morris (Mike) | County Master | 3493 | 3443 | 0 | 50 |
34 | Nutting (Cynthia) | Area Master | 601 | 601 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Offen (Michael) | 1 Star Master | 14791 | 14791 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Pamplin (Janet) | 3 Star Master | 22311 | 22211 | 0 | 100 |
37 | Rastin (Margaret) | 7 Star Regional Master | 82903 | 77400 | 1069 | 4434 |
38 | Rolley (Carol) | Advanced Master | 8805 | 8805 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Simpson (Betty) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 52267 | 50648 | 42 | 1577 |
40 | Skull (Phyllis) | 2 Star Master | 15174 | 15099 | 0 | 75 |
41 | Stares (Martin) | 5 Star Master | 31391 | 31007 | 0 | 384 |
42 | Szczuka (Jurek) | 5 Star Master | 31639 | 30629 | 760 | 250 |
43 | Szczuka (Penny) | County Master | 4023 | 4023 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Thompson (Robbie) | District Master | 1261 | 1233 | 28 | 0 |
45 | Todman (Theo) | National Master | 30632 | 20776 | 823 | 9033 |
46 | Udall (Roy) | Club Master | 295 | 295 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Vincent (Sheila) | Master | 7278 | 7253 | 0 | 25 |
48 | Warn (Sybil) | Area Master | 670 | 670 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Warren (David) | 4 Star Premier Tournament Master | 81330 | 79495 | 903 | 932 |
50 | Wilson (Ian) | 1 Star Master | 11202 | 10922 | 9 | 271 |
51 | Wood (Michael) | Tournament Master | 49511 | 49061 | 0 | 450 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson (Sylvia) | Area Master | 537 | 537 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bailey (Peter) | 1 Star Master | 10535 | 10023 | 462 | 50 |
3 | Barker (Linda) | National Master | 78708 | 70547 | 892 | 7269 |
4 | Bone (Pat) | 5 Star Premier Master | 35165 | 33989 | 0 | 1176 |
5 | Bransbury (Dorothy) | County Master | 3280 | 3262 | 18 | 0 |
6 | Britter (Grace) | Area Master | 672 | 672 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Britter (Peter) | Area Master | 672 | 672 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Brown (Freda) | 4 Star Master | 29600 | 29298 | 52 | 250 |
9 | Bryant (Alan) | Advanced Master | 9323 | 8915 | 358 | 50 |
10 | Camm (Alan) | County Master | 2995 | 2995 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Camm (Carol) | County Master | 2995 | 2995 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Davison (Ann) | 1 Star Master | 13389 | 13389 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Davison (John) | 2 Star Master | 16980 | 16980 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Dawbarn (Brian) | Advanced Master | 7995 | 7995 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Dawbarn (Sally) | 3 Star Master | 23535 | 23510 | 0 | 25 |
16 | Goodey (Ann) | 4 Star Master | 28020 | 27572 | 98 | 350 |
17 | Guest (Tony) | Area Master | 840 | 840 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Hardcastle (Patricia) | Master | 5568 | 5271 | 197 | 100 |
19 | Healey (Ann) | Area Master | 927 | 927 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Jesper (Paul) | 3 Star Master | 20064 | 19416 | 0 | 134 |
21 | Miller (Ian) | 3 Star Master | 22485 | 21745 | 590 | 150 |
22 | Moore (Alan) | District Master | 1856 | 1856 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Newman (Barry) | County Master | 3140 | 3140 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Randall (Olive) | Unranked | 77 | 59 | 18 | 0 |
25 | Rose (Irene) | Area Master | 826 | 826 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Sargent (John) | Master | 6532 | 6532 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Scogings (Brenda) | Advanced Master | 8139 | 7886 | 0 | 253 |
28 | Seymour (Ken) | County Master | 3003 | 2953 | 0 | 50 |
29 | Seymour (Sandra) | County Master | 2958 | 2908 | 0 | 50 |
30 | Smith (Pamela) | District Master | 2476 | 2279 | 197 | 0 |
31 | Spencer (John) | District Master | 1444 | 1444 | 0 | 0 |
32 | Spencer (Lesley) | District Master | 1804 | 1804 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Vink (Evi) | 4 Star Master | 29032 | 28895 | 137 | 0 |
34 | Wallace (Cath) | Tournament Master | 45963 | 45061 | 74 | 828 |
35 | Wallace (Ken) | 4 Star Master | 26693 | 25916 | 74 | 703 |
36 | Webber (Geoff) | 3 Star Master | 21679 | 21271 | 358 | 50 |
37 | Wilson (Jim) | Club Master | 318 | 318 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Wilson (Kerstin) | County Master | 2560 | 2560 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander (Frances) | 1 Star Regional Master | 26778 | 21169 | 1795 | 3814 |
2 | Allen (John) | Club Master | 372 | 372 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Armitage (John) | Area Master | 896 | 896 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Arram (Victor) | Club Master | 247 | 222 | 0 | 25 |
5 | Aston (Anne) | Unranked | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Atkins (June) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 77699 | 77249 | 325 | 125 |
7 | Bacon (Trevor) | Unranked | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Baker (Marion) | District Master | 1697 | 1697 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Baker (Stephen) | District Master | 1359 | 1359 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Bakewell (Michael) | District Master | 1552 | 1552 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Banks (Heather) | Advanced Master | 7889 | 7889 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Barnett (Linda) | 1 Star Master | 10396 | 10371 | 0 | 25 |
13 | Barren (Ian) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Baxter (Phil) | 1 Star Master | 11558 | 11558 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Beckerman (Frances) | Area Master | 790 | 790 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Belcher (Rose) | Club Master | 384 | 384 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Bentley (Stan) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Bertorelli (Peter) | Area Master | 645 | 645 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Bickford (Margaret) | Premier Tournament Master | 42955 | 40964 | 116 | 1875 |
20 | Bicknell (Ray) | Club Master | 330 | 330 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Bloom (Mike) | County Master | 3176 | 3176 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Bowker (Jenny) | Club Master | 395 | 395 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Boys (William) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Braby (Paul) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 52983 | 52312 | 346 | 325 |
25 | Bridge (Mandy) | District Master | 2223 | 2223 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Bright (Roger) | 11 Star Premier Regional Master | 136325 | 130730 | 516 | 5079 |
27 | Bromfield (Petra) | Master | 6587 | 5735 | 692 | 160 |
28 | Brown (Chris) | County Master | 4458 | 4423 | 35 | 0 |
29 | Brown (Emmie) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Brown (Sally) | Premier Tournament Master | 40841 | 39279 | 87 | 1475 |
31 | Brown (Sylvia) | 1 Star Master | 10374 | 10170 | 129 | 75 |
32 | Buckley (Cherry) | District Master | 1124 | 1124 | 0 | 0 |
33 | Buckley (Helen) | District Master | 1752 | 1727 | 0 | 25 |
34 | Buckley (Lesley) | District Master | 2022 | 2022 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Buttifant (Anthony) | 1 Star Master | 12226 | 12121 | 55 | 50 |
36 | Cagle (Beryl) | 5 Star Master | 32312 | 32312 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Capel (John) | Club Master | 447 | 447 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Capon (Ursula) | District Master | 1551 | 1551 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Card (Tom) | 3 Star Regional Master | 44897 | 40664 | 110 | 4123 |
40 | Card (Val) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 40799 | 34708 | 316 | 5775 |
41 | Carman (John) | District Master | 2287 | 2287 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Cast (Lyn) | 1 Star Master | 10022 | 9945 | 77 | 0 |
43 | Cast (Paul) | 4 Star Master | 28397 | 26814 | 1072 | 511 |
44 | Chawner (Marc) | Grand Master | 192995 | 102846 | 2993 | 87156 |
45 | Chorley (Chris) | Life Master | 66073 | 47494 | 1965 | 16614 |
46 | Clamp (Diane) | Area Master | 988 | 988 | 0 | 0 |
47 | Clark (David) | 5 Star Tournament Master | 92536 | 91547 | 114 | 875 |
48 | Clark (Patricia) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 87529 | 86954 | 175 | 400 |
49 | Claxton (Beryl) | District Master | 1100 | 1100 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Clegg (Anna) | County Master | 3197 | 3094 | 103 | 0 |
51 | Coeshall (Anthony) | County Master | 4257 | 4257 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Cohen (Alan) | Life Master | 152799 | 124806 | 1993 | 26000 |
53 | Conn (Archie) | District Master | 1759 | 1759 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Cook (Peggy) | District Master | 1322 | 1322 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Copleston (Joyce) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Cotgrove (Alison) | Area Master | 893 | 893 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Cottell (Susan) | Area Master | 526 | 526 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Craig (Ann) | 4 Star Master | 28059 | 27789 | 270 | 0 |
59 | Crookall (Jane) | District Master | 1195 | 1195 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Culham (Heather) | Club Master | 319 | 319 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Curtis (Christine) | County Master | 3251 | 3251 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Darling (Colin) | 4 Star Master | 27371 | 26785 | 136 | 450 |
63 | Davenport (Angela) | District Master | 1800 | 1758 | 42 | 0 |
64 | Davison (Ann) | 1 Star Master | 13389 | 13389 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Davison (John) | 2 Star Master | 16980 | 16980 | 0 | 0 |
66 | Derbyshire (Bernard) | District Master | 1281 | 1281 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Dias (Yvonne) | Premier Life Master | 244795 | 211250 | 1172 | 32373 |
68 | Dodd (Michael) | County Master | 3105 | 3105 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Drinkwater (Joan) | 1 Star Master | 13549 | 13488 | 61 | 0 |
70 | Drinkwater (Joan) | Area Master | 826 | 795 | 31 | 0 |
71 | Duff (Bim) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Dufton (Patricia) | District Master | 1954 | 1948 | 6 | 0 |
73 | Durrant (Joyce) | Master | 6884 | 6884 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Edwards (Kevin) | Area Master | 936 | 936 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Eichert (Robert) | Area Master | 622 | 622 | 0 | 0 |
76 | Elliott (Pat) | County Master | 4381 | 4381 | 0 | 0 |
77 | Elliston (Tony) | District Master | 1149 | 1149 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Elman (Evelyn) | Master | 5173 | 5173 | 0 | 0 |
79 | Ewen (Ruth) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Fearnley (Barbara) | Premier Tournament Master | 46090 | 44123 | 267 | 1700 |
81 | Forde-Hatton (Judy) | 3 Star Master | 24832 | 24832 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Foster (Maureen) | District Master | 1694 | 1694 | 0 | 0 |
83 | Fraser (Ann) | Club Master | 300 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
84 | Freeman (Shosh) | District Master | 1597 | 1597 | 0 | 0 |
85 | French (Carole) | Unranked | 44 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Fricker (Mike) | Master | 5886 | 5824 | 62 | 0 |
87 | Gardiner (Peter) | Area Master | 817 | 817 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Gardiner (Thomas) | District Master | 1065 | 1065 | 0 | 0 |
89 | Gardiner (Ursula) | Area Master | 887 | 887 | 0 | 0 |
90 | Gedda (Carol) | County Master | 3938 | 3934 | 4 | 0 |
91 | Gordon (Kaye) | Unranked | 68 | 68 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Goss (Alan) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 57453 | 55673 | 243 | 1537 |
93 | Gray (Bernadette) | Local Master | 131 | 131 | 0 | 0 |
94 | Green (Anne) | District Master | 1592 | 1592 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Green (Anthony) | Unranked | 56 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Green (Gillian) | Unranked | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Green (Jenny) | Unranked | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Green (Margaret) | Area Master | 984 | 773 | 180 | 31 |
99 | Green (Robert) | 1 Star Master | 10977 | 10795 | 82 | 100 |
100 | Greenbaum (Daniel) | 2 Star Master | 16565 | 16352 | 188 | 25 |
101 | Greenstein (Allan) | Premier Life Master | 255747 | 222296 | 1165 | 32286 |
102 | Griffiths (Carol) | Club Master | 222 | 222 | 0 | 0 |
103 | Griffiths (Peter) | Club Master | 228 | 228 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Hair (Bob) | Premier Life Master | 298645 | 251507 | 933 | 46205 |
105 | Hair (Jill) | Life Master | 227390 | 196983 | 1296 | 29111 |
106 | Harris (Cedric) | Master | 6651 | 6621 | 30 | 0 |
107 | Harris (Martin) | 2 Star Master | 17123 | 16651 | 30 | 0 |
108 | Harvey (Martin) | Area Master | 587 | 587 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Hayes (June) | 1 Star Master | 11210 | 11082 | 28 | 100 |
110 | Hazledine (Janice) | Unranked | 80 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
111 | Henderson (Val) | Local Master | 122 | 122 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Hobbs (Leonard) | County Master | 3053 | 3053 | 0 | 0 |
113 | Holdcroft (Pam) | Area Master | 731 | 731 | 0 | 0 |
114 | Horden (Christine) | County Master | 2516 | 2516 | 0 | 0 |
115 | Horn (Mary) | Club Master | 234 | 234 | 0 | 0 |
116 | Hornett (Valerie) | Area Master | 594 | 594 | 0 | 0 |
117 | Hosking (Keith) | 2 Star Master | 19834 | 19655 | 179 | 0 |
118 | Hunt (Bernie) | Life Master | 104142 | 81091 | 2865 | 20186 |
119 | Iles (Jill) | Area Master | 587 | 577 | 10 | 0 |
120 | James (Margaret) | County Master | 2595 | 2595 | 0 | 0 |
121 | Jeffrey (Gordon) | 5 Star Master | 30007 | 29568 | 164 | 275 |
122 | Jesper (Paul) | 3 Star Master | 20064 | 19416 | 0 | 134 |
123 | Johnson (Dennis) | 10 Star Regional Master | 110067 | 105735 | 307 | 4025 |
124 | Johnson (Sheryl) | Club Master | 439 | 259 | 180 | 0 |
125 | Jones (Richard) | Area Master | 816 | 702 | 114 | 0 |
126 | Judge (Jean) | County Master | 4069 | 4049 | 20 | 0 |
127 | Kemp (Maureen) | Club Master | 346 | 346 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Kennedy (Mary) | District Master | 1187 | 1187 | 0 | 0 |
129 | Kitson (Alan) | District Master | 1611 | 1611 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Klynman (Inge) | Local Master | 151 | 151 | 0 | 0 |
131 | Lambert (Sandy) | County Master | 3193 | 3100 | 93 | 0 |
132 | Levene (Grace) | Local Master | 102 | 102 | 0 | 0 |
133 | Levy (Jose) | County Master | 3466 | 3466 | 0 | 0 |
134 | Lloyd (Eira) | Unranked | 82 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
135 | Love (Kathleen) | County Master | 2714 | 2639 | 0 | 75 |
136 | Luckman (Colin) | Club Master | 242 | 242 | 0 | 0 |
137 | Manton (Alan) | 2 Star Master | 18985 | 18956 | 29 | 0 |
138 | Marshall (Terry) | District Master | 1670 | 1670 | 0 | 0 |
139 | Martin (Kate) | Unranked | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
140 | Mason (Margaret) | County Master | 3269 | 3119 | 150 | 0 |
141 | Mason (Paul Charles) | Area Master | 953 | 953 | 0 | 0 |
142 | Mayhead (Paul) | Unranked | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
143 | Mayhead (Sheelah) | Unranked | 25 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
144 | McHale (Michael) | District Master | 2382 | 2181 | 201 | 0 |
145 | McKeon (Tricia) | Club Master | 432 | 432 | 0 | 0 |
146 | Mednick (Sheila) | 4 Star Master | 29306 | 29167 | 139 | 0 |
147 | Metcalfe (Gillian) | Club Master | 215 | 215 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Metcalfe (Trevor) | Advanced Master | 7559 | 7351 | 208 | 0 |
149 | Millership (June) | District Master | 2373 | 2373 | 0 | 0 |
150 | Misell (Patricia) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
151 | Misell (Ronald) | County Master | 4607 | 4375 | 232 | 0 |
152 | Mitchell (Harvey) | Local Master | 175 | 175 | 0 | 0 |
153 | Mitchell (Rosalind) | Unranked | 85 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
154 | Morgan (June) | Club Master | 455 | 455 | 0 | 0 |
155 | Mundy (Andrew) | National Master | 79263 | 70658 | 1231 | 7374 |
156 | Murray (Paddy) | Life Master | 72643 | 56249 | 1750 | 14644 |
157 | Nicklin (Ashley) | Advanced Master | 9838 | 8867 | 746 | 225 |
158 | Nicklin (Pat) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 67940 | 66698 | 342 | 900 |
159 | Nicklin (Russell) | Club Master | 265 | 265 | 0 | 0 |
160 | Noden (Chris) | Local Master | 152 | 152 | 0 | 0 |
161 | Nutchey (Greta) | Area Master | 675 | 675 | 0 | 0 |
162 | O'Connell (Rita) | District Master | 1991 | 1991 | 0 | 0 |
163 | O'Mahony (Sue) | District Master | 2084 | 2084 | 0 | 0 |
164 | Orenstein (Michael) | Advanced Master | 7550 | 7550 | 0 | 0 |
165 | Ormsby (Brian) | Master | 6065 | 6065 | 0 | 0 |
166 | O'Sullivan (Bridie) | Area Master | 911 | 911 | 0 | 0 |
167 | Owen (Anne) | Club Master | 423 | 423 | 0 | 0 |
168 | Owen (Eileen) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
169 | Panrucker (Sylvia) | County Master | 3906 | 3906 | 0 | 0 |
170 | Parmenter (Christopher) | Advanced Master | 7797 | 7591 | 206 | 0 |
171 | Parry (Michael) | Master | 6701 | 6673 | 28 | 0 |
172 | Pascoe (Josie) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
173 | Perkin (Mary) | County Master | 4854 | 4565 | 189 | 100 |
174 | Perry (Maryann) | 4 Star Master | 27055 | 26465 | 170 | 357 |
175 | Pethurst (Mike) | District Master | 1064 | 1064 | 0 | 0 |
176 | Pickett (Joan) | District Master | 1457 | 1435 | 22 | 0 |
177 | Pickett (Ralph) | District Master | 1567 | 1545 | 22 | 0 |
178 | Pinney (Jeannette) | Local Master | 189 | 189 | 0 | 0 |
179 | Pond (Valerie) | Club Master | 337 | 337 | 0 | 0 |
180 | Poole (chrys) | 5 Star Master | 32411 | 32181 | 155 | 75 |
181 | Poole (David) | Unranked | 33 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
182 | Poole (Sandra) | Unranked | 73 | 73 | 0 | 0 |
183 | Price (Ann) | Area Master | 947 | 947 | 0 | 0 |
184 | Radley (Jan) | Area Master | 556 | 256 | 300 | 0 |
185 | Radley (Jan) | Area Master | 556 | 256 | 300 | 0 |
186 | Rae (Geoff) | Club Master | 346 | 346 | 0 | 0 |
187 | Rand (Michael) | 3 Star Master | 22367 | 20930 | 662 | 775 |
188 | Randall (Graham) | 4 Star Master | 28890 | 27911 | 209 | 770 |
189 | Randall (Jayne) | 2 Star Master | 18025 | 17670 | 185 | 170 |
190 | Rayner (Carol) | District Master | 1262 | 1262 | 0 | 0 |
191 | Reed (Hilary) | Master | 5654 | 5654 | 0 | 0 |
192 | Reed (Margaret) | District Master | 1055 | 1055 | 0 | 0 |
193 | Reeves (Derrick) | Area Master | 623 | 623 | 0 | 0 |
194 | Riach (Sandy) | Premier Life Master | 118502 | 79075 | 2961 | 36404 |
195 | Richards (Sylvia) | Club Master | 238 | 238 | 0 | 0 |
196 | Rickard (Anne) | Area Master | 784 | 784 | 0 | 0 |
197 | Ricks (Linda) | 5 Star Master | 33335 | 33177 | 158 | 0 |
198 | Rimmer (Val) | County Master | 3248 | 3222 | 26 | 0 |
199 | Roberts (Patricia) | County Master | 2981 | 2756 | 150 | 75 |
200 | Rogers (Anthony) | 1 Star Master | 12437 | 12437 | 0 | 0 |
201 | Rogers (Anthony) | Advanced Master | 9934 | 9597 | 62 | 275 |
202 | Rosenberg (Helena) | Club Master | 238 | 238 | 0 | 0 |
203 | Sanders (David) | Area Master | 588 | 577 | 11 | 0 |
204 | Sanders (Linda) | Area Master | 600 | 589 | 11 | 0 |
205 | Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky) | 3 Star Master | 24289 | 23378 | 486 | 425 |
206 | Savill (George) | Club Master | 401 | 401 | 0 | 0 |
207 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
208 | Seal (Gerry) | Master | 5204 | 4409 | 635 | 160 |
209 | Sekenofsky (Sheila) | District Master | 1049 | 1049 | 0 | 0 |
210 | Sherman (Harold) | District Master | 1166 | 1166 | 0 | 0 |
211 | Sherman (Janet) | District Master | 1738 | 1738 | 0 | 0 |
212 | Sherwin (David) | District Master | 1424 | 1424 | 0 | 0 |
213 | Shulton (Melvyn) | District Master | 2456 | 2456 | 0 | 0 |
214 | Simmons (Joan) | Advanced Master | 9813 | 9726 | 87 | 0 |
215 | Simon (Elizabeth) | Club Master | 440 | 440 | 0 | 0 |
216 | Sloman (Eliane) | Area Master | 650 | 650 | 0 | 0 |
217 | Smith (Edwin) | District Master | 1911 | 1911 | 0 | 0 |
218 | Smith (Friedgard) | District Master | 1780 | 1780 | 0 | 0 |
219 | Smith (Hazel) | Area Master | 610 | 610 | 0 | 0 |
220 | Smith (Roma) | Area Master | 540 | 540 | 0 | 0 |
221 | Smith (Sally) | Local Master | 138 | 138 | 0 | 0 |
222 | Smith (Stephanie) | Area Master | 801 | 801 | 0 | 0 |
223 | Smyth (John) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
224 | Stableford (Joyce) | Club Master | 282 | 282 | 0 | 0 |
225 | Stacpoole (Kay) | 1 Star Master | 11383 | 11383 | 0 | 0 |
226 | Stansfield (David) | 2 Star Master | 15938 | 15211 | 402 | 325 |
227 | Starkey (Janet) | County Master | 4019 | 3994 | 0 | 25 |
228 | Stubbs (Anne) | Local Master | 123 | 123 | 0 | 0 |
229 | Sullivan (Margaret) | Club Master | 229 | 229 | 0 | 0 |
230 | Sullivan (Peter) | County Master | 4058 | 4009 | 49 | 0 |
231 | Summers (Doreen) | Area Master | 517 | 517 | 0 | 0 |
232 | Sweet (Moira) | Area Master | 885 | 885 | 0 | 0 |
233 | Taberner (Bill) | 4 Star Master | 27469 | 27469 | 0 | 0 |
234 | Tancock (Christine) | County Master | 3334 | 3334 | 0 | 0 |
235 | Tarrant (Diana) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
236 | Taylor (David) | District Master | 2231 | 2106 | 0 | 125 |
237 | Taylor (Jess) | District Master | 2091 | 2091 | 0 | 0 |
238 | Taylor (Susan) | County Master | 3013 | 2688 | 50 | 275 |
239 | Tempest (Michael) | 1 Star Master | 10307 | 10307 | 0 | 0 |
240 | Thompson (Linda) | Unranked | 84 | 84 | 0 | 0 |
241 | Thompson (Pam) | County Master | 2930 | 2930 | 0 | 0 |
242 | Treadway (Nick) | County Master | 2638 | 2638 | 0 | 0 |
243 | Treasure (Jennifer) | Local Master | 181 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
244 | Tubbs (Margaret) | Unranked | 78 | 78 | 0 | 0 |
245 | Tucker (Elaine) | Area Master | 543 | 543 | 0 | 0 |
246 | Tuff (Don) | 2 Star Master | 17414 | 17414 | 0 | 0 |
247 | Turner (Lilian) | County Master | 2629 | 2618 | 11 | 0 |
248 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
249 | Vincent-Jones (June) | Area Master | 930 | 930 | 0 | 0 |
250 | Waller (Jean) | Club Master | 296 | 296 | 0 | 0 |
251 | Ward (Judy) | 1 Star Master | 13804 | 12571 | 508 | 725 |
252 | Ward (Judy) | District Master | 1218 | 710 | 508 | 0 |
253 | Warner (Lynda) | Unranked | 55 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
254 | Wass (Katharine) | 4 Star Master | 25306 | 25034 | 160 | 112 |
255 | Watkins (Peter) | Unranked | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
256 | Waxler (Arnold) | Local Master | 150 | 150 | 0 | 0 |
257 | Webb (Carol) | County Master | 4176 | 3742 | 309 | 125 |
258 | Weedon (Maureen) | Area Master | 973 | 973 | 0 | 0 |
259 | West (Roy) | 1 Star Master | 11896 | 11896 | 0 | 0 |
260 | Westcott (Norman) | Unranked | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
261 | White (Brenda) | District Master | 2245 | 2170 | 0 | 75 |
262 | Williams (Jacqueline) | District Master | 1011 | 1011 | 0 | 0 |
263 | Williams (Sylvia) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
264 | Williams (Terry) | County Master | 2959 | 2934 | 0 | 25 |
265 | Wilson (Dennis) | Local Master | 176 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
266 | Wilson (Eileen) | Local Master | 173 | 173 | 0 | 0 |
267 | Winslow (Beryl) | Area Master | 920 | 920 | 0 | 0 |
268 | Wise (Carol) | Master | 5936 | 5912 | 24 | 0 |
269 | Wise (Terry) | 5 Star Master | 34730 | 34600 | 130 | 0 |
270 | Wootton (Geoff) | 2 Star Regional Master | 31676 | 17090 | 1367 | 4478 |
271 | Wren (Michael) | Grand Master | 292246 | 208576 | 2076 | 81594 |
272 | Wright (Jean) | Club Master | 340 | 340 | 0 | 0 |
273 | Young (Gill) | Club Master | 369 | 369 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barker (John) | 1 Star Master | 14681 | 14681 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Beaver (Michael) | County Master | 3214 | 3214 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Beecher (Marion) | 5 Star Master | 36244 | 35452 | 570 | 222 |
4 | Blackburn (Cynthia) | Area Master | 955 | 906 | 49 | 0 |
5 | Bowman (Eileen) | Master | 7171 | 7171 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Card (Tom) | 3 Star Regional Master | 44897 | 40664 | 110 | 4123 |
7 | Card (Val) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 40799 | 34708 | 316 | 5775 |
8 | Cohen (Jeff) | County Master | 3584 | 3584 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Cohen (Michael) | District Master | 1183 | 1149 | 34 | 0 |
10 | Cohen (Sandra) | 1 Star Master | 13580 | 13428 | 127 | 25 |
11 | Connell (Maurice) | District Master | 1401 | 1401 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Convery (Anne) | County Master | 3623 | 3582 | 41 | 0 |
13 | Custerson (Alan) | Tournament Master | 43538 | 43375 | 63 | 100 |
14 | Daitz (Monty) | 4 Star Premier Master | 28502 | 26384 | 318 | 1800 |
15 | Diamant (Marilyn) | District Master | 1184 | 1184 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Dupree (David) | Club Master | 241 | 221 | 20 | 0 |
17 | Fleming (Marian) | Area Master | 575 | 575 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Forster (Pat) | District Master | 1108 | 1108 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Francis (John) | National Master | 45585 | 35910 | 325 | 9350 |
20 | Freedman (Brian) | 1 Star Master | 13922 | 13842 | 80 | 0 |
21 | Friede (Wallace) | County Master | 4289 | 4289 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Funnell (Diana) | County Master | 3349 | 3349 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Funnell (Diana) | Unranked | 38 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
24 | Gibbons (Anne) | Master | 6658 | 6507 | 126 | 25 |
25 | Gilbert (David) | 1 Star Master | 10722 | 6721 | 177 | 250 |
26 | Gilbert (Myrna) | Master | 5814 | 5512 | 177 | 125 |
27 | Godfrey (Alison) | County Master | 4186 | 4111 | 75 | 0 |
28 | Green (Doug) | District Master | 1486 | 1474 | 12 | 0 |
29 | Harper (Charlotte) | County Master | 3184 | 2992 | 102 | 90 |
30 | Harris (Joyce) | Advanced Master | 8411 | 8179 | 132 | 100 |
31 | Harris (Len) | County Master | 3348 | 3216 | 132 | 0 |
32 | Helliar (Molly) | District Master | 1413 | 1339 | 74 | 0 |
33 | Helliar (Paul) | 1 Star Master | 11780 | 11706 | 74 | 0 |
34 | Hodgkiss (Janice) | 3 Star Master | 24991 | 24891 | 0 | 100 |
35 | Huk (Sally Anne) | County Master | 2891 | 2742 | 149 | 0 |
36 | Huntingford (Maureen) | National Master | 68961 | 60308 | 153 | 8500 |
37 | Jacobs (Maureen) | Area Master | 615 | 615 | 0 | 0 |
38 | Jain (Ramnik) | County Master | 2540 | 2175 | 365 | 0 |
39 | Jones (Ann) | Club Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Jones (Stanley) | Club Master | 225 | 225 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Kennedy (Norman) | District Master | 2249 | 2162 | 22 | 0 |
42 | Kingman (Iris) | Club Master | 375 | 375 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Kingsley (Leslie) | Area Master | 837 | 837 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Krimgoltz (Monty) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 53978 | 47519 | 911 | 5548 |
45 | Krishnan (Kris) | County Master | 3388 | 3301 | 87 | 0 |
46 | Lipman (David) | Area Master | 709 | 622 | 87 | 0 |
47 | Lockhart (Frank) | Master | 5535 | 4084 | 179 | 0 |
48 | Lopata (Stanley) | District Master | 1101 | 1067 | 34 | 0 |
49 | Mayhew (Clarry) | 4 Star Master | 27659 | 27555 | 104 | 0 |
50 | McKenna (Mary) | Area Master | 746 | 746 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Meagher (Gillian) | Master | 5257 | 5087 | 95 | 75 |
52 | Meagher (Tony) | 2 Star Master | 17365 | 17120 | 95 | 150 |
53 | Nathan (Ray) | Master | 5127 | 4947 | 155 | 25 |
54 | Orange (Robert) | County Master | 4425 | 4375 | 0 | 50 |
55 | Owen (Michael) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 55199 | 54637 | 562 | 0 |
56 | Parker (Margaret) | Club Master | 290 | 290 | 0 | 0 |
57 | Perlmutter (Martin) | District Master | 1125 | 1125 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Phillips (Diane) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Pukacz (Rosa) | District Master | 2105 | 2105 | 0 | 0 |
60 | Raven (Stephanie) | 1 Star Master | 14145 | 13819 | 126 | 200 |
61 | Richards (Jean) | County Master | 2631 | 2631 | 0 | 0 |
62 | Robinson (Bob) | 4 Star Master | 25982 | 25682 | 0 | 300 |
63 | Shah (Usha) | County Master | 2800 | 2660 | 140 | 0 |
64 | Singh (Amarjeet) | County Master | 2746 | 1913 | 833 | 0 |
65 | Singh (Gurdeep) | District Master | 2146 | 1618 | 528 | 0 |
66 | Skinner (Zuby) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 89927 | 89012 | 465 | 450 |
67 | Southan (Patricia) | 2 Star Master | 19203 | 18992 | 61 | 150 |
68 | Stecker (Gerald) | 3 Star Master | 20131 | 20131 | 0 | 0 |
69 | Thrussell (Christian) | Area Master | 621 | 414 | 0 | 0 |
70 | Tuffs (Keith) | District Master | 1404 | 1327 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Tyrrell (Sheila) | Master | 6458 | 6458 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Ward (Mike) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Weeks (John) | Local Master | 106 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
74 | Woolf (Bernice) | 2 Star Master | 16022 | 15887 | 135 | 0 |
75 | Yeung (William) | Master | 5460 | 5174 | 286 | 0 |
76 | Yudolph (Barry) | Unranked | 35 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aggarwal (Ved) | Local Master | 154 | 154 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Alligan (Carole) | Club Master | 265 | 265 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Ambrose (Angela) | Area Master | 808 | 808 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Anderson (Sylvia) | Area Master | 537 | 537 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Angel (Doug) | Club Master | 354 | 354 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Archery (Janice) | Club Master | 269 | 262 | 7 | 0 |
7 | Atkins (June) | 3 Star Tournament Master | 77699 | 77249 | 325 | 125 |
8 | Bakewell (Michael) | District Master | 1552 | 1552 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Banks (Heather) | Advanced Master | 7889 | 7889 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Barnett (Linda) | 1 Star Master | 10396 | 10371 | 0 | 25 |
11 | Baxter (Phil) | 1 Star Master | 11558 | 11558 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Birch (Jean) | District Master | 1260 | 1076 | 184 | 0 |
13 | Bishop (Carol) | District Master | 1918 | 1918 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Bloom (Mike) | County Master | 3176 | 3176 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Bonham (Sheila) | 4 Star Master | 25231 | 25231 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Boyce (Aileen) | Unranked | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Brain (Patrick) | District Master | 2310 | 1540 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Braithwaite (Michael) | 4 Star Master | 29874 | 29015 | 684 | 175 |
19 | Bright (Roger) | 11 Star Premier Regional Master | 136325 | 130730 | 516 | 5079 |
20 | Brown (Sally) | Premier Tournament Master | 40841 | 39279 | 87 | 1475 |
21 | Buchanan (George) | District Master | 1258 | 1258 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Buchanan (Robina) | District Master | 1505 | 1505 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Buckley (Helen) | District Master | 1752 | 1727 | 0 | 25 |
24 | Buzer (Yvonne) | Local Master | 147 | 147 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Caink (Janet) | District Master | 1902 | 1902 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Capel (John) | Club Master | 447 | 447 | 0 | 0 |
27 | Case (Michael) | 9 Star Regional Master | 105847 | 102397 | 0 | 3450 |
28 | Cast (Paul) | 4 Star Master | 28397 | 26814 | 1072 | 511 |
29 | Catterick (Colin) | Area Master | 609 | 609 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Catterick (Lesley) | Area Master | 609 | 609 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Chawner (Marc) | Grand Master | 192995 | 102846 | 2993 | 87156 |
32 | Chorley (Chris) | Life Master | 66073 | 47494 | 1965 | 16614 |
33 | Clark (David) | 5 Star Tournament Master | 92536 | 91547 | 114 | 875 |
34 | Clark (Patricia) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 87529 | 86954 | 175 | 400 |
35 | Clarke (John) | County Master | 3536 | 3529 | 7 | 0 |
36 | Clarke (Pat) | Unranked | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Clegg (Anna) | County Master | 3197 | 3094 | 103 | 0 |
38 | Cohen (Alan) | Life Master | 152799 | 124806 | 1993 | 26000 |
39 | Cohen (Diane) | Advanced Master | 9809 | 9809 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Cohen (Geoffrey) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Cohen (Jacquie) | District Master | 1828 | 1828 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Cohen (Rosalind) | Club Master | 454 | 454 | 0 | 0 |
43 | Cook (Rick) | Unranked | 71 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Cooper (Jill) | Club Master | 426 | 426 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Copus (Neil) | 2 Star Master | 15178 | 14474 | 654 | 50 |
46 | Craig (Ann) | 4 Star Master | 28059 | 27789 | 270 | 0 |
47 | Creed (John) | Club Master | 223 | 223 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Curran (Steve) | 5 Star Premier Master | 31146 | 28514 | 717 | 1915 |
49 | Curtis (Christine) | County Master | 3251 | 3251 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Cuttler (Kay) | Local Master | 105 | 105 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Dale (Beryl) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Dalman (Shirley) | District Master | 2001 | 2001 | 0 | 0 |
53 | Davis (Stephen) | Unranked | 40 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Dias (Gavin) | Club Master | 325 | 299 | 26 | 0 |
55 | Dias (Sam) | District Master | 1159 | 1159 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Dias (Yvonne) | Premier Life Master | 244795 | 211250 | 1172 | 32373 |
57 | Diskin (Melvyn) | Unranked | 31 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Diskin (Pamela) | County Master | 2592 | 2592 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Driscoll (Ruth) | District Master | 1345 | 1285 | 60 | 0 |
60 | Dufton (Patricia) | District Master | 1954 | 1948 | 6 | 0 |
61 | Edwards (John) | Tournament Master | 46304 | 45850 | 54 | 400 |
62 | Ellis (Isabelle) | Unranked | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
63 | Ellis (Richard) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
64 | Evans (John) | Unranked | 90 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
65 | Fearnley (Barbara) | Premier Tournament Master | 46090 | 44123 | 267 | 1700 |
66 | Feldman (Brenda) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
67 | Fine (David) | 3 Star Master | 21836 | 21784 | 52 | 0 |
68 | Fomin (Hilary) | District Master | 1656 | 1606 | 0 | 50 |
69 | Fomin (Paul) | District Master | 1656 | 1606 | 0 | 50 |
70 | Forde-Hatton (Judy) | 3 Star Master | 24832 | 24832 | 0 | 0 |
71 | Foster (Maureen) | District Master | 1694 | 1694 | 0 | 0 |
72 | Franks (Martin) | Unranked | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
73 | Freeman (Shosh) | District Master | 1597 | 1597 | 0 | 0 |
74 | French (Carole) | Unranked | 44 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
75 | Gedda (Carol) | County Master | 3938 | 3934 | 4 | 0 |
76 | Genthe (Tanya) | 2 Star Premier Master | 16006 | 13715 | 1306 | 985 |
77 | Gershlick (Louise) | District Master | 1802 | 1802 | 0 | 0 |
78 | Goss (Alan) | 1 Star Premier Tournament Master | 57453 | 55673 | 243 | 1537 |
79 | Graseman (Hilary) | District Master | 1451 | 1451 | 0 | 0 |
80 | Green (Anne) | District Master | 1592 | 1592 | 0 | 0 |
81 | Green (Jenny) | Unranked | 72 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
82 | Green (Robert) | 1 Star Master | 10977 | 10795 | 82 | 100 |
83 | Greenbaum (Daniel) | 2 Star Master | 16565 | 16352 | 188 | 25 |
84 | Greenstein (Allan) | Premier Life Master | 255747 | 222296 | 1165 | 32286 |
85 | Greenwood (Ted) | District Master | 2152 | 2152 | 0 | 0 |
86 | Griffiths (Peter) | Club Master | 228 | 228 | 0 | 0 |
87 | Hair (Anita) | Area Master | 606 | 606 | 0 | 0 |
88 | Hair (Bob) | Premier Life Master | 298645 | 251507 | 933 | 46205 |
89 | Hair (Jill) | Life Master | 227390 | 196983 | 1296 | 29111 |
90 | Hamblin (John) | Club Master | 402 | 402 | 0 | 0 |
91 | Harrison-Smith (Barbara) | Area Master | 676 | 676 | 0 | 0 |
92 | Harvey (Martin) | Area Master | 587 | 587 | 0 | 0 |
93 | Headland (Nikki) | District Master | 1226 | 1219 | 7 | 0 |
94 | Herve (Barbara) | Area Master | 667 | 667 | 0 | 0 |
95 | Hobbs (Leonard) | County Master | 3053 | 3053 | 0 | 0 |
96 | Hodges (Gill) | Local Master | 118 | 118 | 0 | 0 |
97 | Hodges (John) | Unranked | 59 | 59 | 0 | 0 |
98 | Hopper (Tony) | District Master | 1389 | 1375 | 14 | 0 |
99 | Horden (Christine) | County Master | 2516 | 2516 | 0 | 0 |
100 | Howe (Joyce) | Advanced Master | 8769 | 8769 | 0 | 0 |
101 | Hunt (Betty) | Local Master | 177 | 177 | 0 | 0 |
102 | Huxter (Jane) | Master | 5051 | 5035 | 16 | 0 |
103 | Ibbotson (Philip) | Club Master | 213 | 213 | 0 | 0 |
104 | Iles (Jill) | Area Master | 587 | 577 | 10 | 0 |
105 | Instone (Patrick) | County Master | 3818 | 3738 | 80 | 0 |
106 | Jacks (Jackie) | County Master | 2568 | 2542 | 26 | 0 |
107 | James (Margaret) | County Master | 2595 | 2595 | 0 | 0 |
108 | Jay (Geraldine) | Local Master | 124 | 124 | 0 | 0 |
109 | Johnson (Dennis) | 10 Star Regional Master | 110067 | 105735 | 307 | 4025 |
110 | Johnson (Sheryl) | Club Master | 439 | 259 | 180 | 0 |
111 | Keen (Harry) | County Master | 2734 | 2734 | 0 | 0 |
112 | Kenneally (Jim) | District Master | 2172 | 2156 | 16 | 0 |
113 | Kilby (Cyril) | Club Master | 442 | 442 | 0 | 0 |
114 | Klein (John) | 4 Star Master | 26127 | 25800 | 266 | 61 |
115 | Klein (Vivien) | 4 Star Master | 25900 | 25573 | 266 | 61 |
116 | Klemer (Zvi) | Advanced Master | 9777 | 9555 | 197 | 25 |
117 | Kloos (Beverley) | District Master | 1038 | 1038 | 0 | 0 |
118 | Lecorgne (Shirley) | Area Master | 699 | 699 | 0 | 0 |
119 | Levy (Jose) | County Master | 3466 | 3466 | 0 | 0 |
120 | Lewis (Chesney) | Area Master | 968 | 968 | 0 | 0 |
121 | Lewis (Marilyn) | Club Master | 353 | 353 | 0 | 0 |
122 | Linden (Howard) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
123 | Linton (Barry) | Area Master | 635 | 635 | 0 | 0 |
124 | Linton (Roma) | Club Master | 428 | 428 | 0 | 0 |
125 | Lott (Diane) | District Master | 1123 | 939 | 184 | 0 |
126 | Love (Kathleen) | County Master | 2714 | 2639 | 0 | 75 |
127 | Mann (Geoffrey) | 9 Star Tournament Master | 136133 | 136133 | 0 | 0 |
128 | Marshall (Terry) | District Master | 1670 | 1670 | 0 | 0 |
129 | Martin (Kate) | Unranked | 27 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
130 | Mason (Margaret) | County Master | 3269 | 3119 | 150 | 0 |
131 | Mednick (Sheila) | 4 Star Master | 29306 | 29167 | 139 | 0 |
132 | Miller (Murray) | Area Master | 686 | 683 | 3 | 0 |
133 | Miller (Sandra) | Area Master | 963 | 960 | 3 | 0 |
134 | Millership (June) | District Master | 2373 | 2373 | 0 | 0 |
135 | Mitchell (Sandy) | Master | 7465 | 7202 | 163 | 100 |
136 | Moran (Linda) | 5 Star Premier Master | 35758 | 33869 | 370 | 1519 |
137 | Morgan (Helen) | Local Master | 141 | 141 | 0 | 0 |
138 | Morris (Laura) | 1 Star Premier Regional Master | 39152 | 27385 | 0 | 7169 |
139 | Morris (Laura) | County Master | 3261 | 3261 | 0 | 0 |
140 | Mundy (Andrew) | National Master | 79263 | 70658 | 1231 | 7374 |
141 | Murray (Paddy) | Life Master | 72643 | 56249 | 1750 | 14644 |
142 | Murray (Pam) | 1 Star Master | 13057 | 13057 | 0 | 0 |
143 | Myers (Michael) | County Master | 4054 | 4054 | 0 | 0 |
144 | Myers (Rita) | 1 Star Master | 10150 | 9850 | 0 | 300 |
145 | Neidus (Martin) | District Master | 1462 | 1424 | 38 | 0 |
146 | Nevison (Alan) | Unranked | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
147 | Neyland (David) | Club Master | 436 | 436 | 0 | 0 |
148 | Nicklin (Ashley) | Advanced Master | 9838 | 8867 | 746 | 225 |
149 | Nicklin (Pat) | 2 Star Premier Tournament Master | 67940 | 66698 | 342 | 900 |
150 | Nutchey (Greta) | Area Master | 675 | 675 | 0 | 0 |
151 | O'Brart (Judy) | District Master | 1553 | 1553 | 0 | 0 |
152 | Oldham (Gillie) | Master | 5908 | 5672 | 236 | 0 |
153 | Orenstein (Michael) | Advanced Master | 7550 | 7550 | 0 | 0 |
154 | Ormsby (Brian) | Master | 6065 | 6065 | 0 | 0 |
155 | Parry (Michael) | Master | 6701 | 6673 | 28 | 0 |
156 | Patchick (Joe) | Club Master | 365 | 365 | 0 | 0 |
157 | Patchick (Pauline) | Club Master | 365 | 365 | 0 | 0 |
158 | Pearson (Vera) | Club Master | 226 | 226 | 0 | 0 |
159 | Pelta (David) | Area Master | 811 | 811 | 0 | 0 |
160 | Perkin (Mary) | County Master | 4854 | 4565 | 189 | 100 |
161 | Perryman (Richard) | Premier Life Master | 157992 | 119696 | 2227 | 36069 |
162 | Perryman (Richard) | 2 Star Master | 18076 | 17901 | 0 | 175 |
163 | Peters (Pat) | 1 Star Master | 14507 | 14253 | 54 | 200 |
164 | Peters (Pat) | Master | 5646 | 5632 | 14 | 0 |
165 | Phillips (Kate) | Club Master | 433 | 433 | 0 | 0 |
166 | Piper (David) | 6 Star Regional Master | 72639 | 68088 | 621 | 3930 |
167 | Quinton (Audrey) | Area Master | 696 | 696 | 0 | 0 |
168 | Rand (Michael) | 3 Star Master | 22367 | 20930 | 662 | 775 |
169 | Rayner (Carol) | District Master | 1262 | 1262 | 0 | 0 |
170 | Reed (Margaret) | District Master | 1055 | 1055 | 0 | 0 |
171 | Register (Richard) | Life Master | 115072 | 91425 | 2604 | 21043 |
172 | Reid (Margaret) | District Master | 1702 | 1702 | 0 | 0 |
173 | Reid (Michael) | District Master | 1633 | 1633 | 0 | 0 |
174 | Richmond (Jean) | Local Master | 142 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
175 | Ridgewell (Barbara) | Club Master | 298 | 298 | 0 | 0 |
176 | Riley (Sally) | Local Master | 106 | 106 | 0 | 0 |
177 | Roberts (Patricia) | County Master | 2981 | 2756 | 150 | 75 |
178 | Rosenberg (Helena) | Club Master | 238 | 238 | 0 | 0 |
179 | Roskilly (Joan) | District Master | 1353 | 1353 | 0 | 0 |
180 | Salt (Marilyn) | Unranked | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
181 | Sanders (David) | Area Master | 588 | 577 | 11 | 0 |
182 | Sanders (Linda) | Area Master | 600 | 589 | 11 | 0 |
183 | Sannie-Lamptey (Yekky) | 3 Star Master | 24289 | 23378 | 486 | 425 |
184 | Saxton (Fred) | District Master | 1487 | 1463 | 24 | 0 |
185 | Seabold (Keith) | Life Master | 73109 | 51319 | 1145 | 20645 |
186 | Sekenofsky (Sheila) | District Master | 1049 | 1049 | 0 | 0 |
187 | Shah (Angie) | Local Master | 139 | 139 | 0 | 0 |
188 | Shah (Ranjan) | Local Master | 126 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
189 | Shaw (Andrew) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
190 | Shaw (Riva) | Club Master | 450 | 450 | 0 | 0 |
191 | Sherrard (Pat) | Unranked | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
192 | Shinegold (Bobbie) | District Master | 1645 | 1631 | 14 | 0 |
193 | Shulton (Melvyn) | District Master | 2456 | 2456 | 0 | 0 |
194 | Sinclair (Colin) | County Master | 3499 | 3440 | 9 | 50 |
195 | Smith (Edwin) | District Master | 1911 | 1911 | 0 | 0 |
196 | Smith (Friedgard) | District Master | 1780 | 1780 | 0 | 0 |
197 | Smithyes (Aurora) | District Master | 1845 | 1845 | 0 | 0 |
198 | Smyth (John) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
199 | Songhurst (Martin) | Master | 7193 | 6975 | 93 | 125 |
200 | Spencer (Alison) | National Master | 45034 | 35277 | 192 | 9565 |
201 | Spencer (Paul) | Grand Master | 248454 | 149489 | 2788 | 96177 |
202 | Stansfield (David) | 2 Star Master | 15938 | 15211 | 402 | 325 |
203 | Statham (Caroline) | 3 Star Master | 20369 | 20369 | 0 | 0 |
204 | Statham (Philip) | 5 Star Master | 34468 | 34468 | 0 | 0 |
205 | Statman (Evelyn) | District Master | 1858 | 1858 | 0 | 0 |
206 | Stepney (Anne) | Local Master | 108 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
207 | Street (Sarah) | District Master | 1033 | 1033 | 0 | 0 |
208 | Sullivan (Gillian) | Club Master | 337 | 337 | 0 | 0 |
209 | Sullivan (John) | District Master | 2008 | 2008 | 0 | 0 |
210 | Sullivan (Peter) | County Master | 4058 | 4009 | 49 | 0 |
211 | Swallow (Ann) | District Master | 1586 | 1552 | 34 | 0 |
212 | Syratt (Gwenda) | Unranked | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
213 | Tancock (Christine) | County Master | 3334 | 3334 | 0 | 0 |
214 | Tansley (Jill) | Local Master | 180 | 180 | 0 | 0 |
215 | Taylor (Chris) | Grand Master | 165278 | 80946 | 6061 | 76619 |
216 | Taylor (Graham) | District Master | 1467 | 1443 | 24 | 0 |
217 | Taylor (Vera) | Master | 6165 | 6165 | 0 | 0 |
218 | Tempest (Michael) | 1 Star Master | 10307 | 10307 | 0 | 0 |
219 | Tobias (Maurice) | Club Master | 232 | 232 | 0 | 0 |
220 | Treasure (Jennifer) | Local Master | 181 | 181 | 0 | 0 |
221 | Tuff (Don) | 2 Star Master | 17414 | 17414 | 0 | 0 |
222 | Turner (Lilian) | County Master | 2629 | 2618 | 11 | 0 |
223 | Turner (Marianne) | County Master | 4644 | 4633 | 11 | 0 |
224 | Turner (Mike) | County Master | 3101 | 2987 | 114 | 0 |
225 | Valtisiaris (Dennis) | Life Master | 110628 | 84945 | 2118 | 22056 |
226 | Vandermolen (Sylvia) | Unranked | 42 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
227 | Vant (Alan) | County Master | 4395 | 4395 | 0 | 0 |
228 | Vant (Vivien) | County Master | 4335 | 4335 | 0 | 0 |
229 | Vink (Evi) | 4 Star Master | 29032 | 28895 | 137 | 0 |
230 | Wand (Alan) | 2 Star Regional Master | 33109 | 30034 | 0 | 3075 |
231 | Wand (Lillie) | 2 Star Master | 15158 | 15158 | 0 | 0 |
232 | Warne (Richard) | Unranked | 45 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
233 | Warner (Toni) | 3 Star Master | 23684 | 23448 | 236 | 0 |
234 | Waterman (Rhoda) | Area Master | 526 | 526 | 0 | 0 |
235 | Waterman (Wendy) | Club Master | 208 | 208 | 0 | 0 |
236 | Weedon (Maureen) | Area Master | 973 | 973 | 0 | 0 |
237 | Welton (Wendy) | County Master | 3530 | 3530 | 0 | 0 |
238 | Williams (Charles) | Unranked | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 |
239 | Williams (Len) | Life Master | 199106 | 178948 | 600 | 19558 |
240 | Wilson (Dennis) | Local Master | 176 | 176 | 0 | 0 |
241 | Wilson (Eileen) | Local Master | 173 | 173 | 0 | 0 |
242 | Wilson (Kerstin) | County Master | 2560 | 2560 | 0 | 0 |
243 | Wren (Michael) | Grand Master | 292246 | 208576 | 2076 | 81594 |
244 | Young (Gill) | Club Master | 369 | 369 | 0 | 0 |
245 | Zecharia (Berni) | District Master | 2326 | 2322 | 4 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billingham (Susan) | Club Master | 276 | 276 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Burtt (Laurie) | Grand Master | 269821 | 201217 | 1466 | 67138 |
3 | Burtt (Stephanie) | Premier Life Master | 143981 | 112591 | 1453 | 29937 |
4 | Card (Tom) | 3 Star Regional Master | 44897 | 40664 | 110 | 4123 |
5 | Card (Val) | 2 Star Premier Regional Master | 40799 | 34708 | 316 | 5775 |
6 | Convery (Anne) | County Master | 3623 | 3582 | 41 | 0 |
7 | Coral (Alan) | Life Master | 149115 | 132441 | 523 | 16151 |
8 | Coulter (Steven) | District Master | 1039 | 985 | 54 | 0 |
9 | Custerson (Alan) | Tournament Master | 43538 | 43375 | 63 | 100 |
10 | Dodds (Andrew) | Regional Master | 17748 | 13988 | 60 | 3700 |
11 | Dunstan (Stuart) | 1 Star Regional Master | 20858 | 17228 | 566 | 3064 |
12 | Francis (John) | National Master | 45585 | 35910 | 325 | 9350 |
13 | Godber (Winnie) | Premier Life Master | 145989 | 107121 | 2370 | 36498 |
14 | Grove (Paul) | Unranked | 69 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Hatton (Peter) | Area Master | 979 | 896 | 83 | 0 |
16 | Hickson (Paul) | Master | 6916 | 6420 | 371 | 125 |
17 | Kennedy (Tim) | Unranked | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Mattacks (Keith) | 1 Star Regional Master | 20504 | 15719 | 60 | 4725 |
19 | Mattacks (Phil) | Life Master | 88050 | 64000 | 1305 | 22745 |
20 | Pullen (Jill) | Unranked | 21 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Richardson (Peter) | 4 Star Master | 26156 | 21725 | 325 | 450 |
22 | Sherman (David) | Grand Master | 303644 | 195226 | 2635 | 105783 |
23 | Skinner (Zuby) | 4 Star Tournament Master | 89927 | 89012 | 465 | 450 |
24 | Spendlow (Janet) | Unranked | 76 | 76 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Stimson (John) | Life Master | 91338 | 62543 | 1310 | 27485 |
26 | Tatur (Remi) | Premier Master | 9505 | 8165 | 190 | 1150 |
27 | Verran (Tony) | Life Master | 75209 | 40147 | 1912 | 16545 |
28 | Walsh (Gwen) | Club Master | 337 | 337 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Wershof (Adam) | Area Master | 736 | 644 | 92 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beecher (Marion) | 5 Star Master | 36244 | 35452 | 570 | 222 |
2 | Bird (David) | County Master | 2678 | 2678 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Blaskett (Edna) | Unranked | 69 | 69 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bostick (Jane) | District Master | 1065 | 1065 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Bryden (Jill) | Club Master | 336 | 336 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Caine (Val) | Unranked | 54 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Cairns (Hazel) | County Master | 3741 | 3741 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Chesler (Jacqui) | Advanced Master | 7725 | 7498 | 127 | 100 |
9 | Davey (Gerald) | Advanced Master | 8063 | 8063 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Doyle (Wendy) | Club Master | 305 | 305 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Folkson (Sybil) | District Master | 1236 | 1236 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Freedman (Brian) | 1 Star Master | 13922 | 13842 | 80 | 0 |
13 | Fricker (Jean) | District Master | 1486 | 1486 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Funnell (Diana) | County Master | 3349 | 3349 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Funnell (Diana) | Unranked | 38 | 0 | 38 | 0 |
16 | Gandhi (Vinaychandra) | District Master | 1983 | 1983 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Gates (Margaret) | Unranked | 70 | 70 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Gaze (Bryan) | District Master | 1708 | 1708 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Gilchrist (Joan) | Club Master | 207 | 207 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Godfrey (Alison) | County Master | 4186 | 4111 | 75 | 0 |
21 | Harryman (Doug) | District Master | 2087 | 2087 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Harryman (Gill) | District Master | 2195 | 2195 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Hart (Chris) | District Master | 2221 | 2221 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Hipkin (Juliet) | 4 Star Master | 28650 | 28650 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Hipkin (Juliet) | 4 Star Master | 26341 | 26341 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Jain (Ramnik) | County Master | 2540 | 2175 | 365 | 0 |
27 | Johnson (Pat) | Premier National Master | 41445 | 20201 | 1914 | 11615 |
28 | Kaye (Yvonne) | District Master | 1522 | 1522 | 0 | 0 |
29 | Krieger (Cliff) | Club Master | 204 | 204 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Krieger (Joyce) | Local Master | 174 | 174 | 0 | 0 |
31 | Krimgoltz (Monty) | 3 Star Premier Regional Master | 53978 | 47519 | 911 | 5548 |
32 | Lambert (Jana) | 2 Star Master | 19082 | 18870 | 212 | 0 |
33 | Lawes (Julia) | District Master | 1462 | 1462 | 0 | 0 |
34 | Lawton (Mary) | District Master | 1313 | 1313 | 0 | 0 |
35 | Leighton (Marie) | Unranked | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
36 | Lofthouse (Olive) | Area Master | 585 | 585 | 0 | 0 |
37 | Mangalore (Raj) | County Master | 3455 | 3076 | 54 | 325 |
38 | Manning (Richard) | County Master | 2658 | 2658 | 0 | 0 |
39 | Mantle (Ray) | Unranked | 44 | 44 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Marshall (Mary) | County Master | 3100 | 3100 | 0 | 0 |
41 | Martin (Barbara) | District Master | 1014 | 1014 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Mayhew (Clarry) | 4 Star Master | 27659 | 27555 | 104 | 0 |
43 | McKenzie (Peter) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 53978 | 53978 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Mendel (Stephen) | District Master | 1688 | 1688 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Mitchell (Keith) | Master | 5334 | 5334 | 0 | 0 |
46 | Olliffe (Graham) | 1 Star Master | 10349 | 9359 | 259 | 731 |
47 | Olliffe (Heather) | County Master | 4291 | 4291 | 0 | 0 |
48 | Patel (Kantilal) | 3 Star Master | 24991 | 24991 | 0 | 0 |
49 | Paul (Jayne) | County Master | 3309 | 3309 | 0 | 0 |
50 | Pearce (Doris) | District Master | 2219 | 2219 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Perham (Ray) | Club Master | 253 | 253 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Phillips (Betty) | 2 Star Master | 16081 | 15781 | 0 | 300 |
53 | Postle (Richard) | Master | 5527 | 5426 | 101 | 0 |
54 | Pygram (Roger) | District Master | 1738 | 1738 | 0 | 0 |
55 | Raven (Stephanie) | 1 Star Master | 14145 | 13819 | 126 | 200 |
56 | Sanders (Anne) | County Master | 4341 | 4125 | 216 | 0 |
57 | Shaw (Edna) | Club Master | 263 | 263 | 0 | 0 |
58 | Sykes (Jean) | 1 Star Master | 12846 | 12846 | 0 | 0 |
59 | Thompson (Keith) | Premier Tournament Master | 41347 | 38336 | 793 | 2218 |
60 | Tyrrell (Sheila) | Master | 6458 | 6458 | 0 | 0 |
61 | Wells (Lorna) | 3 Star Premier Tournament Master | 77872 | 75447 | 0 | 2425 |
62 | Wood (Christine) | Tournament Master | 41779 | 27828 | 0 | 25 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anfilogoff (Vicky) | Area Master | 790 | 767 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Cox (Micheline) | Club Master | 411 | 411 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cox (Paul) | Club Master | 444 | 444 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gardner (Kathleen) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jones (Clem) | County Master | 3056 | 3056 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kemura (Alex) | District Master | 1785 | 1785 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Leech (John) | Advanced Master | 8374 | 8374 | 0 | 0 |
8 | McKay (Eileen) | Club Master | 270 | 270 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Munt (Ted) | Master | 6031 | 5806 | 225 | 0 |
10 | Obey (David) | Advanced Master | 8395 | 8121 | 90 | 0 |
11 | Pearce (Lilian) | Unranked | 36 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Reeve (Mary) | Local Master | 162 | 162 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Spalding (Ann) | Club Master | 438 | 438 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Spalding (David) | Area Master | 513 | 438 | 0 | 75 |
15 | Stevenson (Jenny) | District Master | 1139 | 1139 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Swallow (Derek) | Club Master | 471 | 471 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Sweeting (Martin) | County Master | 4647 | 4647 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Winckle (Ken) | District Master | 1702 | 1702 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Woods (John) | Area Master | 604 | 604 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Woollcott (Maureen) | Area Master | 962 | 962 | 0 | 0 |
Pos. | Name | Rank | Total MPs | Local | Blue | Green |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquino (David) | County Master | 4670 | 4407 | 213 | 50 |
2 | Bainbridge (Mike) | 2 Star Master | 19669 | 19125 | 469 | 75 |
3 | Barber (Dorothy) | County Master | 2923 | 1868 | 81 | 0 |
4 | Beck (Mike) | District Master | 1336 | 1277 | 59 | 0 |
5 | Bickford (Margaret) | Premier Tournament Master | 42955 | 40964 | 116 | 1875 |
6 | Bone (Pat) | 5 Star Premier Master | 35165 | 33989 | 0 | 1176 |
7 | Brabant (Alan) | 2 Star Master | 16557 | 16064 | 493 | 0 |
8 | Braithwaite (Michael) | 4 Star Master | 29874 | 29015 | 684 | 175 |
9 | Bransbury (Dorothy) | County Master | 3280 | 3262 | 18 | 0 |
10 | Bransbury (Richard) | Master | 7197 | 6982 | 165 | 50 |
11 | Brett (John) | 3 Star Regional Master | 41562 | 38337 | 0 | 3225 |
12 | Cade-Bowyer (Steve) | National Master | 76702 | 66249 | 2272 | 8181 |
13 | Capon (Ursula) | District Master | 1551 | 1551 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Chesher (Christine) | Master | 5556 | 5187 | 21 | 348 |
15 | Copus (Neil) | 2 Star Master | 15178 | 14474 | 654 | 50 |
16 | Davidge (Helen) | 1 Star Master | 11338 | 11263 | 0 | 75 |
17 | Davidge (Stephen) | 1 Star Master | 11352 | 11277 | 0 | 75 |
18 | Donohoe (Ken) | District Master | 2063 | 1899 | 89 | 75 |
19 | Eaton (Kath) | District Master | 1453 | 1340 | 113 | 0 |
20 | Edmonds (George) | 1 Star Master | 10818 | 10513 | 80 | 225 |
21 | Fleet (Linda) | Premier Life Master | 139067 | 103782 | 3215 | 31961 |
22 | Grimason (Barbara) | Unranked | 53 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Hardcastle (Patricia) | Master | 5568 | 5271 | 197 | 100 |
24 | Healey (Jean) | Local Master | 110 | 110 | 0 | 0 |
25 | Hill (Ron) | District Master | 1695 | 1695 | 0 | 0 |
26 | Homer (Mary) | Life Master | 109363 | 92256 | 1478 | 15629 |
27 | Jones (Margaret) | District Master | 1946 | 1792 | 154 | 0 |
28 | Kitchin (Albert) | Premier Life Master | 268591 | 220435 | 2574 | 45582 |
29 | Kitchin (Tricia) | Master | 5165 | 5029 | 136 | 0 |
30 | Lovell (Mick) | Area Master | 567 | 470 | 97 | 0 |
31 | Maczka (Evelyn) | 2 Star Master | 18143 | 17673 | 170 | 300 |
32 | Miles-Taylor (Simon) | Club Master | 489 | 461 | 28 | 0 |
33 | Miller (Ian) | 3 Star Master | 22485 | 21745 | 590 | 150 |
34 | Minns (Colin) | District Master | 2131 | 1928 | 203 | 0 |
35 | Mitchell (Sandy) | Master | 7465 | 7202 | 163 | 100 |
36 | Nettlingham (Paul) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 69927 | 68918 | 634 | 375 |
37 | Nouri (Yun) | 5 Star Master | 35101 | 34643 | 183 | 275 |
38 | Pallant (Maureen) | District Master | 2170 | 2059 | 111 | 0 |
39 | Perriman (Mervyn) | Local Master | 188 | 188 | 0 | 0 |
40 | Read (Charles) | 2 Star Tournament Master | 61963 | 61278 | 360 | 325 |
41 | Rogers (Ian) | Master | 5057 | 4960 | 97 | 0 |
42 | Scourfield (Terry) | District Master | 1079 | 866 | 213 | 0 |
43 | Selwood (Brian) | Club Master | 404 | 404 | 0 | 0 |
44 | Selwood (Carol) | Club Master | 404 | 404 | 0 | 0 |
45 | Seymour (Ken) | County Master | 3003 | 2953 | 0 | 50 |
46 | Seymour (Sandra) | County Master | 2958 | 2908 | 0 | 50 |
47 | Smith (Anne) | County Master | 3924 | 3813 | 111 | 0 |
48 | Smith (Anne) | Area Master | 904 | 636 | 268 | 0 |
49 | Smith (Pamela) | District Master | 2476 | 2279 | 197 | 0 |
50 | Spencer (John) | District Master | 1444 | 1444 | 0 | 0 |
51 | Spencer (Lesley) | District Master | 1804 | 1804 | 0 | 0 |
52 | Spencer (Paul) | Grand Master | 248454 | 149489 | 2788 | 96177 |
53 | Stone (Gillian) | Unranked | 51 | 51 | 0 | 0 |
54 | Stribling (Mike) | 1 Star Tournament Master | 55781 | 55256 | 150 | 375 |
55 | Taplin (Brian) | Club Master | 219 | 219 | 0 | 0 |
56 | Taylor (Chris) | Grand Master | 165278 | 80946 | 6061 | 76619 |
57 | Thacker (Lionel) | Premier National Master | 56862 | 40033 | 1368 | 15461 |
58 | Timmis (Simon) | 4 Star Master | 27212 | 26584 | 453 | 175 |
59 | Vale (Peter) | County Master | 3903 | 3781 | 122 | 0 |
60 | Waight (Bill) | County Master | 4094 | 3930 | 89 | 75 |
61 | Wallace (Cath) | Tournament Master | 45963 | 45061 | 74 | 828 |
62 | Wallace (Ken) | 4 Star Master | 26693 | 25916 | 74 | 703 |
63 | Watson (Mike) | Advanced Master | 8302 | 8037 | 90 | 175 |
64 | West (Angela) | Premier National Master | 128613 | 117533 | 1023 | 10057 |
65 | West (Bill) | Premier National Master | 148005 | 136933 | 965 | 10107 |
66 | Wilson (Kerstin) | County Master | 2560 | 2560 | 0 | 0 |
Output: 24/02/2017 12:32:35
If you encounter problems, contact theo@theotodman.com