Spade Heart  Diamond Club
Camberley Bridge Club
Ranking
 
Grand Master
Keith Wilson Tim Green
 
Premier Life Master
Jane Green Keith Bennett
 
Life Master
Alan Brown Bruce Franklin David Messer David Pinder Jennie Corfield
Jill Cook Ron Every
 
Premier National Master
Colin Bailey Dorothy Houghton Margaret Bradshaw Mike O'Neill Nick Browne
Patricia Pinder Richard Sheridan Trevor Sweeting
 
National Master
Jo Brock John Fairhurst Julie Kennedy
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Mike Corfield
 
2* Premier Regional Master
Andy Margetts
 
1* Premier Regional Master
Ian Lewis Michelle Margetts
 
6* + Regional Master
David Lofts Frances Trebble Joyce Brown Marie Thomson
 
5* Regional Master
Barbara Regan John Constable John Warren
 
4* Regional Master
Diana Matthews
 
3* Regional Master
Andy Fry Ian Fraser
 
1* Regional Master
Barbara Hobson Trevor Hobson
 
Regional Master
Philip Brown
 
6* + Premier Tournament Master
Phil Wilson
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Valerie Cooper
 
Premier Tournament Master
Hari Patel
 
3* Premier Master
Robin Duncan
 
2* Premier Master
Rebecca Snelling
 
1* Premier Master
Keith McAllen Owen Lunt Roger Routledge
 
2* Tournament Master
Bobbi Turnbull Lesley Hearon
 
1* Tournament Master
Norman Bennett
 
Tournament Master
Max Baumann
 
5* Master
Dennis Killey Hugh Thomson Margaret Watson Norma Wilcox
 
4* Master
Alma Mann David Simpson Derek Gunter Gordon Lloyd Marie Kenyon
Rosemary Gunter Vicki Hooton
 
3* Master
Alan Coales Andy Lewis Anne Gooding Freda Morris Mike Griffin
Tricia Mackintosh
 
2* Master
Connie Lofts Jill Guy Lorraine Shepherd May Hartop Vaughan Bull
 
1* Master
David Stallan Geoff Guy Linda Reddy Linsey Joyce Margaret Wigand
Martin Hartop Stephen Crawford
 
Advanced Master
David Gowing Fraser Glass Gwen Griffin Harry Witt Peter Scott
Rachel Haver Sheila Fewings Val Foster
 
Master
Andrew Smith Frances Dalton Geoff Williams Greta Hobbs Irene Vest
Jerrold Lee John Barker John Sheridan Marjie Sushams Penny Moody
Pitti Gent Simon Hanna Vivek Radhakrishnan
 
County Master
Arun Nagarkatti Brian Coney Brian Pickles Connie Greenwood George Cassie
Graham King John Moore Linda Holt Mark Diamond Michael Sprange
Nikki Croft Shirley Rose Sylvia Skiba
 
District Master
Alison Waight Angela Ellis Ann Fitzgerald Arthur Towner Bobbi Chilton
Colin Pryer Dave Love Derek Moreland Garrett Cooke Jean Ebbon
John Kilner Marilyn Walker Nigel March Pam Kiddell Pat Crampin
Ruth March Sue Wingate Susan Towlson Tony Fitzgerald Vicki Southern
Viv Prewer
 
Area Master
Anne Clough Christine Newman Don Fewings Elisabeth Lee Hazel Roberts
Jim Nairn John Lee Madeleine Chowne Moira Nairn Tim Osborn
Veronica Gibson
 
Club Master
Annie Gay Claire Warren Howard Lowes Rosemary Hitch
 
Local Master
Ray De Winter William Clennell