Spade Heart  Diamond Club
Ranking
 
Grand Master
Keith Wilson Tim Green
 
Premier Life Master
Jane Green Keith Bennett
 
Life Master
Alan Brown Bruce Franklin David Messer David Pinder Jennie Corfield
Jill Cook
 
Premier National Master
Colin Bailey Dorothy Houghton Margaret Bradshaw Mike O'Neill Nick Browne
Patricia Pinder Richard Sheridan Trevor Sweeting
 
National Master
Ian Lewis Jo Brock John Fairhurst Julie Kennedy Simon Oldham
 
6* + Premier Regional Master
Mike Corfield
 
2* Premier Regional Master
Andy Margetts
 
1* Premier Regional Master
Michelle Margetts
 
6* + Regional Master
David Lofts Frances Trebble Joyce Brown Marie Thomson
 
5* Regional Master
Barbara Regan John Constable John Warren
 
4* Regional Master
Andy Fry Diana Matthews
 
3* Regional Master
Ian Fraser
 
1* Regional Master
Barbara Hobson Trevor Hobson
 
6* + Premier Tournament Master
Phil Wilson
 
2* Premier Tournament Master
Valerie Cooper
 
Premier Tournament Master
Hari Patel
 
3* Premier Master
Robin Duncan
 
2* Premier Master
Rebecca Snelling Roger Routledge
 
1* Premier Master
Keith McAllen Owen Lunt
 
3* Tournament Master
Bobbi Turnbull
 
2* Tournament Master
Lesley Hearon
 
1* Tournament Master
Norman Bennett
 
Tournament Master
Max Baumann
 
5* Master
Dennis Killey Hugh Thomson Margaret Watson Norma Wilcox
 
4* Master
Alan Coales Alma Mann David Simpson Derek Gunter Gordon Lloyd
Marie Kenyon Rosemary Gunter Tony Bevis Vicki Hooton
 
3* Master
Andy Lewis Anne Gooding Freda Morris Mike Griffin Tricia Mackintosh
Vaughan Bull
 
2* Master
Connie Lofts Jill Guy Lorraine Shepherd May Hartop
 
1* Master
David Stallan Geoff Guy Harry Witt Linda Reddy Linsey Joyce
Margaret Wigand Martin Hartop Stephen Crawford
 
Advanced Master
David Gowing Frances Dalton Fraser Glass Gwen Griffin John Barker
Peter Scott Rachel Haver Sheila Fewings Val Foster
 
Master
Geoff Williams Greta Hobbs Irene Vest Jerrold Lee John Sheridan
Marjie Sushams Martin Perry Penny Moody Pitti Gent Simon Hanna
Vivek Radhakrishnan
 
County Master
Arun Nagarkatti Brian Pickles George Cassie Graham King Linda Holt
Mark Diamond Michael Sprange Nikki Croft Shirley Rose Sylvia Skiba
 
District Master
Alison Waight Angela Ellis Ann Fitzgerald Arthur Towner Bobbi Chilton
Christine Newman Colin Pryer Dave Love Garrett Cooke Jean Ebbon
John Kilner Marilyn Walker Nigel March Pam Kiddell Pat Crampin
Ruth March Sue Wingate Susan Towlson Tony Fitzgerald Vicki Southern
Viv Prewer
 
Area Master
Anne Clough Don Fewings Elisabeth Lee Hazel Roberts Jim Nairn
John Lee Madeleine Chowne Moira Nairn Tim Osborn Veronica Gibson
William Clennell
 
Club Master
Annie Gay Claire Warren Howard Lowes Rosemary Hitch
 
Local Master
Ray De Winter